Entries by Team

6 - ARGO (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Beresford Paul
M45
1970
8628555
M45

43 - Orientisti 92 piano di magadino (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Matasci Cecilia
W35
1981
432639
W35

45 - ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
CONSOLI PAOLO
ME
1969
7140950
ME

74 - Svizzera celESTE (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Eisenbart Urs
M50
1965
1410935
M50
Knill Peter
M55
1960
8644432
M55
Meier Thomas
M60
1956
0
M60
Weilenmann Stefano
M55
1960
0
M55

75 - FSK-Orientering (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Andersen Jesper
ME
1964
8190764
ME

113 - Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Grassow Thomas
M50
1967
8290467
M50
Grassow Petra
W45
1970
2048528
W45

187 - Omega RUS (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Tikhomirov Maxim
M40
1976
7878499
M40

217 - OK Komenda (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Brencic Ziga
MA
1994
997090
MA

304 - usv tu dd (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wendisch Katrin
W50
1968
1501
W50
Wendisch Mayk
M50
1966
1506
M50

396 - SSV Planeta Radebeul (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kempe-Gebert Bettina
W50
1964
1964602
W50

398 - ASG Teutoburger Wald (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Risch Nikolaus
M65
1949
8655477
M65
Risch Petra
W65
1952
555001
W65

420 - SG Zittau Süd (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wagner Sabine
WA
1989
300902
WA
Kudraß Peter
M50
1966
8140166
M50
Wagner Martina
W50
1964
6502
W50
Härtelt Daniel
M35
1981
8120051
M35

542 - VfL Nuernberg (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Voit Michael
M50
1968
7070468
M50
Mitzenheim Sabine
BG1
1975
2036380
BG1
Mitzenheim Sabine
BG2
1975
2036380
BG2

545 - OL Forstern (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Dreier Johannes
M60
1958
2041782
M60
Lina Dreier
W20
1998
2045571
W20

546 - Samnanger il (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Erdal Arne
M45
1969
208970
M45

547 - KAM Kamenice (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zemla Tomas
M35
1971
2084945
M35
Zemlova Eva
W35
1975
2084947
W35
Zemova Barbora
W12
2007
52122
W12
Zemlova Magdalena
W10
2009
2084931
W10

548 - OL-Team Bayern (48)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Körner Ralph
M35
1980
8099000
M35
Bauer Alexander
M18
2001
2045574
M18
Bauer Iris
DR2
1964
236914
DR2
Berard Paul
ME
1993
1710
ME
Engl Veronika
W18
2001
8141201
W18
Geiger Christiane
W45
1968
8188811
W45
Geiger Lara
W14
2005
7007013
W14
Glanz Werner
M65
1952
1859
M65
Haslinger Patrick
MA
1992
1818188
MA
Hjertén Stefan
M55
1959
6516
M55
Hufnagel Ingrid
W50
1966
8024566
W50
Kiener Cornelia
W35
1983
2133211
W35
Kitzinger Elisabeth
WA
1986
2133212
WA
Kolesnikova Irina
WE
1991
2069531
WE
Körner Christoph
ME
1989
8230289
ME
Kurth Susan
W35
1976
7760824
W35
Leibl Regina
BG1
1986
1881
BG1
Leibl Regina
BG2
1986
1881
BG2
Liebl Gertrud
W50
1968
2078968
W50
Neumaier Silke
W40
1977
7770522
W40
Oechler Heike
W40
1976
6730
W40
Oechler Jakob
M14
2006
8012012
M14
Oechler Lukas
M10
2010
9022000
M10
Oechler Moritz
M12
2008
8324441
M12
Oechler Waltraud
DR2
1950
2046029
DR2
Ritzenthaler Kayla
W16
2002
2099899
W16
Ropertz Jana
W50
1968
8445500
W50
Schneider Anna
W14
2005
2046017
W14
Schneider Anne
W35
1979
361290
W35
Schneider Olga
BG1
1976
1893
BG1
Schneider Olga
BG2
1976
1893
BG2
Schöps Angelika
W50
1965
1409472
W50
Schöps Anna
WE
1993
8101014
WE
Schöps Carina
WA
1996
1290496
WA
Schöps Sarah
W16
2003
7210320
W16
Schultze Andrea
W55
1962
9669336
W55
Seeger Friederike
W55
1963
2026112
W55
Seeger Guido
M55
1960
8210560
M55
Seeger Isabel
W20
1998
8118188
W20
Steinberger Julia
W16
2003
2046027
W16
Streichert Josephine
W14
2004
1794
W14
Sturm Gregor
ME
1994
8042042
ME
Vogel Gabriele
W55
1961
2130083
W55
von Hirschheydt Platon
M35
1978
8403000
M35
Voskamp Eckart
M50
1966
8220366
M50
Hergert Alexander
ME
1985
9999909
ME
Schwendemann Mona
WE
1990
236398
WE
Schalle Michael
M60
1958
8222223
M60

549 - Valencia-O (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Vila Descals Mila
W40
1973
7200859
W40
Aranda Escriche Sergio
M40
1977
8656825
M40
Alfaro García Dori
W40
1977
7204804
W40
Pous Chiarri Leo
W40
1976
8651733
W40
Regidor Perona Mamen
W40
1975
241202
W40

550 - Swiss Dream (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zieroff Markus
MA
1978
2034077
MA
Marro Nicole
WA
1989
0
WA

551 - BAOC (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
bonnett richard
M60
1955
8380834
M60

553 - ASKÖ Henndorf (9)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ebster Leon
M16
2002
8068068
M16
Ebster Peter
M16
2002
8332222
M16
Ebster Peter sen.
M50
1968
8446677
M50
Ebster Tanja
BG2
1975
7077770
BG2
Andessner Sonja
BG2
1974
7979799
BG2
Andessner Sonja
BG2
1974
7979799
BG2
Andessner Hannes
BG2
1975
7776655
BG2
Andessner Jonas
BG2
2004
0
BG2
Andessner Ben
BG2
2006
0
BG2

554 - A C BEAUCHAMP (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
LEFRANÇOIS Gérard
M70
1946
1950246
M70

555 - COLJ (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pilloud Elisabeth
W50
1965
8654141
W50

556 - ASD C.A. Sportleader (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
PASSANTE Sandro
M70
1947
7030486
M70
Carluccio Maura
WA
1986
7180747
WA

557 - NWOC (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Blair Ruth
W55
1963
1263250
W55

559 - ASKÖ Henndorf (9)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Breitschaedel Christian
M65
1953
8111013
M65
Breitschaedel Eva
W65
1953
8111014
W65
Koenig Markus
M35
1982
8228288
M35
Müller Edith
W35
1983
5325
W35
Grambichler Johann
M40
1978
2088814
M40
Elstner Margit
W50
1960
640718
W50
Elstner Florian
M55
1963
8030563
M55
Mairinger Christa
W55
1963
5353
W55
Mairinger Klaus
M50
1968
5326
M50

560 - ROZTOKY (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cech Adam
M12
2006
2085006
M12
Cech Zdenek
M45
1973
2085008
M45

561 - Universidad de Alicante (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Montiel Bonmatí Javier
M35
1978
8637635
M35

562 - A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
MAZZENI GIAN PIETRO
M65
1953
7208131
M65

565 - IHW Alex 78 (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lange Jonas
M14
2004
8629608
M14
Lange Udo
M45
1971
1406600
M45

566 - Quantock Orienteers (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hext Tony
M70
1948
202190
M70

567 - COPS91 (14)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Helene EDIAR
W40
1975
9200916
W40
Michel EDIAR
M45
1971
9200606
M45
Frédéric FISCHER
M55
1961
349988
M55
Marc AMMERICH
M60
1957
9191291
M60
Nicolas CONSTANT
M40
1977
7705016
M40
Alain CARLIER
M70
1948
363054
M70
Marie-Pierre GERARDIN
W40
1978
1260678
W40
Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN
M14
2004
1270604
M14
Anne CROUSSE
W45
1971
1910002
W45
Clément CROUSSE
M18
2001
1910001
M18
Hugo JAEGLER
ME
1991
7957007
ME
Aubéry WISSOCQ
WE
1991
7050491
WE
Nathalie DANDEL
W50
1968
219892
W50
Annie EDIAR
W50
1967
2125931
W50

569 - CRCO (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Thierry PORRET
M55
1963
7630063
M55
Sophie PORRET
W45
1971
2057072
W45

570 - SUFFOC (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wilkinson Clive
M55
1962
1221225
M55
Wilkinson Sally
W50
1964
8221106
W50

574 - SILIN (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Silin Vasil
M65
1953
222253
M65
Kulikova Galyna
W45
1971
1004414
W45

575 - OJE Wappler (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Glaner Franz
ME
1991
8334334
ME

579 - Alain ORANO (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
ORANO Alain
M55
1960
34508
M55

580 - CRCO 2 (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cécile Capelle
W45
1971
2057187
W45