Entries by Team

6 - ARGO (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Beresford Paul
M45
1970
8628555
M45

7 - Hana Orienteering (27)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zdrahal Robert
M60
1957
895219
M60
Zdrahal Tomas
ME
1988
1931332
ME
Bily Petr
M50
1968
51279
M50
Bily Jakub
M18
2001
8662323
M18
Storkova Simona
W45
1965
8663185
W45
Storek Jan
M14
2005
2075670
M14
Storek David
M16
2002
8663202
M16
Fajkusova Jitka
W45
1967
8663138
W45
Fajkus Radim
ME
1995
8656711
ME
Tloustova Eva
W45
1969
52114
W45
Cermakova Anna
WA
1990
440247
WA
Cermakova Eliska
WA
1994
440276
WA
Cermak Jan
MA
1992
440237
MA
Slamova Lucie
WA
1992
440257
WA
Kudrnovska Jana
WA
1990
440249
WA
Sverdik Oskar
MA
1991
440234
MA
Misove Adela
WA
1992
440233
WA
Misove Pavel
MA
1991
440253
MA
Kalina Adam
MA
1989
440255
MA
Havlik Jaroslav
M75
1936
8338383
M75
Mikulecky Jan
M75
1938
9005137
M75
Vavreckova Ivana
W45
1963
8662320
W45
Rysavy Jiri
M60
1958
2049558
M60
Novotny Frantisek
M75
1942
205614
M75
Novakova Eliska
W18
2001
2102772
W18
Gorcicova Eliska
WA
1991
8197
WA
Picek Jan
ME
1991
8662742
ME

25 - O-CLUB Moscow (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Krupnov Nikolay
M60
1957
1302245
M60
Krupnova Antonina
WA
1989
7205378
WA

31 - HSV Grossmittel (9)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zezulka Marion
W40
1973
777709
W40
Zezulka Markus
M40
1972
7663
M40
Kröppl Elke
W55
1962
8212620
W55
Kröppl Katrin
WA
1991
8291091
WA
Tuerk Eva
W55
1959
7520752
W55
Holzinger Klaus
M75
1941
8400034
M75
Mayer Brigitta
W55
1960
7022722
W55
Mayer Julia
WA
1992
9080192
WA
Rotheneder Hannes
M50
1964
418279
M50

38 - OL Zimmerberg (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Attinger Judith
W50
1967
8130467
W50
Attinger Martin
M50
1966
8160166
M50
Wey Bitterli Regina
W50
1966
8657195
W50
Huber Bernadette
W50
1966
8060666
W50
Huber Rico
M50
1960
8248810
M50
Laager Marlies
W50
1960
8333337
W50

43 - Orientisti 92 piano di magadino (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Matasci Cecilia
W35
1981
432639
W35
Beck Johanna
W35
1980
0
W35
Mortier Séverine
W35
1982
0
W35

45 - ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
CONSOLI PAOLO
ME
1969
7140950
ME

50 - IG Bloch (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Mueller Beat
M55
1959
957759
M55

61 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
GAZZETTO DAVIDE
M35
1982
1006248
M35

63 - Karcagi SE (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lévai Kálmán
M60
1954
45173
M60
Lévainé Kovács Róza
W60
1957
45172
W60

74 - Svizzera celESTE (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Eisenbart Urs
M50
1965
1410935
M50
Knill Peter
M55
1960
8644432
M55
Meier Thomas
M60
1956
0
M60
Weilenmann Stefano
M55
1960
0
M55

75 - FSK-Orientering (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Andersen Jesper
ME
1964
8190764
ME

97 - BÖF Budapest (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bugár József
M50
1953
2072282
M50
Magyar János
M50
1952
448981
M50
Jenei Margit
W50
1954
4660121
W50
Keszthelyi Ildikó
W50
1950
448960
W50

109 - OK Japetic (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ocvirk Edi
M40
1975
750723
M40

113 - Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Grassow Thomas
M50
1967
8290467
M50
Grassow Petra
W45
1970
2048528
W45

126 - ol norska (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Maibach Susanne
WE
1963
8130963
WE
Frutig Susanne
W50
1953
251758
W50

127 - LC Erste Bank (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hlosta Thomas
M50
1967
8638385
M50
Hlosta Nicole
WA
1998
9805300
WA

146 - OLG Pfäffikon (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gründler Mirjam
W45
1970
8300670
W45
Gründler Markus
M50
1964
8031964
M50

163 - OL Regio Wil (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Koster Martin
M55
1962
8655261
M55
Koster Katja
W45
1971
7000180
W45

164 - Orienteering Klostrneuburg (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Adenstedt Ingrid
W45
1970
8180670
W45
Adenstedt Nikolaus
M50
1965
8091965
M50

171 - DominOtours (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
STAEDELIN Hans-Peter
M65
1949
1030949
M65
KELLENBERGER Rudolf
M70
1945
8300445
M70
GMUER Guido
M70
1945
2031045
M70
SCHENKEL Urs
M50
1951
8430127
M50
HERREN Werner
M70
1947
8641398
M70
FLUECKIGER Jan
BEG
1968
62383
BEG

176 - OLCU Viktring (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Venhauer Otto
M75
1941
8190841
M75
Venhauer Dieti
W70
1944
8291044
W70

187 - Omega RUS (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Tikhomirov Maxim
M40
1976
7878499
M40

193 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
CONTURSI BIANCA
W50
1965
2061256
W50
RIA GAETANO
M16
2003
2061267
M16
BARONE CRISTINA
W14
2005
0
W14
STANCA FARA PIA
W14
2004
0
W14
DE MATTEIS FABIO
M12
2006
0
M12

205 - OL Zimmerberg (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Utzinger Urs
M50
1965
1407707
M50
Dammann Hermann
M65
1951
0
M65
Dubs Christoph
W60
1956
0
W60

206 - Markbygdens OK (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ragnarsson Ulla
W60
1957
247511
W60
Ragnarsson Ronny
M70
1945
28526
M70

207 - OK Azimut (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kenda Klemen
M40
1978
887795
M40
Močnik Nika
DIR
1986
123
DIR

217 - OK Komenda (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Brencic Ziga
MA
1994
997090
MA

225 - OK Donaudampfschiffskapitäninnen (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Berger Anni
W20
1999
8080299
W20
Berger Marlene
WA
1997
1399405
WA

264 - OLC Graz (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Peter Mathias
ME
1996
887836
ME

265 - liceo classico "Troya" - Andria (17)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
CAPUTO BILANZUOLI
SUP
2003
0
SUP
CIVITA CHINELLI
SUP
2003
0
SUP
DI PALMA DE TULLIO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
LOMONTE IEVA
SUP
2003
0
SUP
MATTEI MASTRORILLO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
PORRO MURAGLIA
SUP
2003
0
SUP
SGARRA SANGUEDOLCE
SUP
2003
0
SUP
TESSE SIMEONE
SUP
2003
0
SUP
VURCHIO-ZINGARELLI TRISTANO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
ALICINO ALICINO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
CAFAGNA BRESCIA
SUP
2003
0
SUP
FAVULLO D AZZEO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
GUGLIELMI FUSIELLO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
LATTANZIO INCHINGOLO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
NARDELLI MARTINELLI
SUP
2003
0
SUP
SERINO PEDONE
SUP
2004
0
SUP
ZACCARO S.-ZINGARO ZACCARO
SUP
2003
0
SUP

295 - BONO (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
line roirand
W55
1959
1000909
W55
pascale bocquet
W55
1960
1000910
W55

303 - Novarc (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Aunin Martin
M45
1971
1
M45

304 - usv tu dd (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wendisch Katrin
W50
1968
1501
W50
Wendisch Mayk
M50
1966
1506
M50

305 - IISS MORO TRANI (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ferrante Luca
SUP
2000
0
SUP
Di Savino Pamela
SUP
2002
0
SUP
Dell'Olio Lucia
SUP
2002
0
SUP

316 - OLG Säuliamt (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Eugster Werner
M50
1964
9101214
M50
Eugster Jon
ME
1995
8644461
ME
Eugster Patrik
ME
1996
1931429
ME
Pöschel Fabian
ME
1997
8020697
ME

320 - OLG Ortenau (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Laue Martin
M60
1956
2015803
M60

350 - Nash Klub (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ievstafiev Oleksandr
M45
1971
1302717
M45

351 - OK TON (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Saksman Kai
M65
1950
8627824
M65

352 - Friuli MTB (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Mukhidinov Serhiy
ME
1982
1404499
ME

361 - Liceo Nuzzi - Andria (51)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
BONADIES ATTIMONELLI
SUP
2002
0
SUP
TESTINI RUOTOLO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
MERRA FRATEPIETRO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
CIOCE BISCEGLIE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
FIANDANESE CHIATTO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
TONDOLO CENTOFANTI
SUP
2002
0
SUP
PORRO CALDARONE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
PASTORE LASORSA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
INCHINGOLO/LOCONTE EMIRO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
MIRACAPILLO CARBONE
SUP
2003
0
SUP
PIERRO DELL ENDICE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
RUTIGLIANO PORRO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
ZACCARO STASI
SUP
2002
0
SUP
CHIEPPA CHICO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
MARMO ATTIMONELLI
SUP
2002
0
SUP
ZINGARO DI PASQUALE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
QUACQUARELLI BELLAVEDUTA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
SGARAMELLA LISO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
GENTILE/TESSE CIVITA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
VIVO ALESSANDRO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
FUZIO AMELIO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
FORTUNATO/FUCCI CANNONE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
FORTE CIVITA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
MARULLI CROCETTA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
ODOGUARDI INCHINGOLO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
PIZZOLORUSSO MICCOLI
SUP
2002
0
SUP
ZAGARIA PASTORE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
ZINGARELLI RIBATTI
SUP
2002
0
SUP
DI PIETRO ALICINO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
COPPOLA ANIELLO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
MIRACAPILLO CALEFATI
SUP
2003
0
SUP
PISTILLO CHIEPPA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
TESSE CIVITA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
CONFALONE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
SGARAMELLA D'AZZEO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
VASSALLUCCI FORTUNATO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
LOSITO IEVA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
LOCONTE LEONETTI
SUP
2001
0
SUP
VASALLUCCI LORIZZO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
TONDOLO SIMONE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
MATERA CRAPOLICCHIO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
LEONETTI /SURIANO DE LUCIA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
PORRO LORUSSO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
MANUTO LAMBO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
TRITTA CAMPANALE
SUP
2002
0
SUP
DI GREGORIO ATTOLICO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
LOPETUSO BERARDINO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
CAVALIERE CAPOZZA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
CICIRIEL. INCHING./PISTIL.
SUP
2002
0
SUP
SELVAROLO
SUP
2002
0
SUP
CORATELLA
SUP
2002
0
SUP

382 - HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kaltenbacher Pierre
M40
1978
8080804
M40
Kaltenbacher Helga
DIR
1980
320093
DIR
Kaltenbacher Tobias
BEG
2014
320091
BEG
Kaltenbacher David
BEG
2012
939393
BEG

383 - Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova ASD (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
CARBONE Gianluca
M50
1966
9030266
M50

392 - OLC Stubai (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gleirscher Nadine
W16
2002
8200118
W16
Ivansson Jan
M60
1956
8111122
M60
Johansson Bernt
M60
1954
8121054
M60

394 - Mr Jeremy Colgan (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Colgan Jeremy
ME
1972
91000078
ME

395 - CO Lausanne Jorat (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Naceur Najla
W50
1964
8642191
W50
Naceur Ibrahim
M55
1962
8644480
M55

396 - SSV Planeta Radebeul (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kempe-Gebert Bettina
W50
1964
1964602
W50

398 - ASG Teutoburger Wald (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Risch Nikolaus
M65
1949
8655477
M65
Risch Petra
W65
1952
555001
W65

420 - SG Zittau Süd (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wagner Sabine
WA
1989
300902
WA
Kudraß Peter
M50
1966
8140166
M50
Wagner Martina
W50
1964
6502
W50
Härtelt Daniel
M35
1981
8120051
M35

424 - Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bouché Sylvie
W55
1959
34868
W55
Gourgeot Amélie
W16
2003
34867
W16
Gourgeot Alix
M14
2005
34866
M14

428 - Stokke IL (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Nergaard Inger
W65
1953
9059716
W65
Berg Ragnar
M65
1951
9902224
M65
Berg Håkon Nergaard
MA
1982
1003348
MA

433 - LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bianchi Karin
W40
1975
7040553
W40
Bianchi Markus
M40
1970
700710
M40
Mayrhofer Ines
W60
1955
7550503
W60
Mayrhofer Robert
M65
1953
7530504
M65

438 - OC Fürstenfeld (23)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kailbauer Eva
W45
1972
2045594
W45
Friessnig Joachim
M60
1958
8133113
M60
Scheickl Gottfried
M50
1964
8000097
M50
Zapf Manfred
DIR
1963
1710303
DIR
Zrim Jakob
M16
2003
7007888
M16
Wilflinger-Pfeifer Florian
M14
2005
8007707
M14
Wachmann Elias
M18
2000
1712000
M18
Voves Florian
M16
2003
7998877
M16
Egger Laurenz
M12
2006
8037037
M12
Maier Thomas
M14
2005
8228828
M14
Holper Leo
M18
2000
8000087
M18
Brabek Peter
M16
2003
8100810
M16
Zapf Kilian
M16
2002
8007088
M16
Prutsch Joel
M14
2004
8300083
M14
Egarter Michaela
W50
1968
2088827
W50
Lohnauer Rudolf
M50
1965
7882882
M50
Brabek Eva
W50
1967
7111011
W50
Brabek Walter
M50
1966
7575777
M50
Zotter Katharina
W16
2003
8260403
W16
Leonhardt Gertraud
W60
1958
8181718
W60
Leonhardt Kristian
M60
1958
8002033
M60
Monsberger Elias
M14
2005
8288222
M14
Zapf Christa
DIR
1970
1402880
DIR

447 - Linkopings OK (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Granholm Charlotta
W75
1942
861861
W75
Hektor Göran
M75
1938
1006579
M75

458 - OK24 Praha (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Novák Libor
M45
1965
51680
M45
Nováková Irena
W45
1966
236111
W45
Nováková Kateřina
WE
1994
887935
WE
Valentová Helena
W45
1965
52099
W45

472 - OL Amriswil (10)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Meier Cyrill
MA
1977
8231177
MA
Van der Velde Rita
WA
1976
2116273
WA
Lambrecht Franz
M60
1955
2003282
M60
Kreis Urs
M60
1955
8655210
M60
Meier Domenika
WA
1979
8090979
WA
Isler Simon
MA
1988
7198823
MA
Jud Dani
MA
1972
1207344
MA
Egli Gerhard
M60
1956
503699
M60
Egli Brigitte
W60
1956
64960
W60
Jung Myrtha
W45
1971
1400795
W45

480 - FUN.O NOe (14)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Rozaj Sabine
DR2
1961
7000
DR2
Hartberger Thomas
M40
1975
6934
M40
Lisovets Elvira
W14
2005
2033552
W14
Tobler Gottfried
M70
1945
8640248
M70
Tobler Barbara
W70
1947
8640250
W70
Schneidhofer Marianne
W60
1955
6990
W60
Linhart Reingild
W65
1953
6972
W65
Linhart Christian
M65
1952
6973
M65
Koiser Gerhard
M55
1959
6903
M55
Orel Elisabeth
BEG
1950
717947
BEG
Orel Konrad
BEG
1943
500762
BEG
Tobler Simon
M14
2004
8000077
M14
Riess Clemens
M14
2004
320008
M14
Simon Belian
M14
2005
2033554
M14

484 - ol.biel.seeland (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hofstetter Ueli
M60
1954
8655205
M60
Hofstetter David
MA
1984
58401
MA
Hofstetter Ruth
DR2
1953
1409515
DR2

489 - Ady Liceum Oradea (16)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Nyilas Boglárka
W12
2006
2118605
W12
Blaskó Nóra
W14
2005
2118604
W14
Marton Dorottya
W14
2004
2118601
W14
Pálhegyi Orsolya
W14
2004
2118602
W14
Vandrus Brigitta
W14
2004
2118603
W14
Deák Bernadett
W16
2003
2061643
W16
Divin Judit
W16
2002
2061648
W16
Csiki Katalin Brigitta
WA
1992
2118611
WA
Csucsuj Tamás
M12
2006
2118606
M12
Emődi Iván
M14
2005
2118607
M14
Árva Norbert
M16
2002
2118608
M16
Ababi Balázs
ME
1987
2061647
ME
Divin Péter
ME
1998
2061645
ME
Deák Attila
M40
1974
2061649
M40
Závodszky Tamás
M55
1963
2061641
M55
Cretu Gabriel
DIR
1991
2118612
DIR

495 - I.C.Croce 0510 (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Novelli Deanna
W60
1954
2121185
W60
Champalbert Isabelle
W50
1967
2013234
W50
Davoli Silvia
DIR
1993
502313
DIR

498 - Team SPIRIT Kirishi (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Simanov Aleksandr
M35
1980
8643040
M35
Simanova Tatiana
W45
1972
1602467
W45
Simanov Konstantin
M14
2004
1602466
M14

500 - Unitas Malcantone (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Radaelli Jasmine
W40
1976
1207245
W40
Bettelini Stefano
M50
1965
8332233
M50
Enrile Pietro
M12
2007
9042007
M12
Enrile Michele
M50
1964
201421
M50
Caprioli Mirko
M45
1972
63749
M45
Benagli Patricia
BEG
1962
1957725
BEG

501 - A.S.D.Orienteering Pergine (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gobbi Gian Luca
M65
1952
2011050
M65
Rosa Alessandro
M50
1968
2013262
M50

503 - OLG Dachsen (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kohler Hansruedi
M60
1954
8210654
M60
Kohler Käthi
W55
1959
8020459
W55
Vogel Rahel
W40
1977
8644516
W40

510 - A.S.D. Asiago 7 Comuni S.O.K. (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cavagnis Sebastiano
M12
2006
2800449
M12

514 - PVM (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kiss Endre
M75
1943
1396262
M75
Tóth Marianna
W50
1967
2072267
W50

521 - OLG Cordoba (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Näf Flavia
WE
1991
1602639
WE
Humbel Ruth
W60
1957
1602679
W60

523 - Rosi (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Krischan Rosemarie
W60
1957
230713
W60
Krischan Klaus
M50
1964
8118881
M50

526 - OLG Bern (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Csécs Kinga
W35
1982
8641382
W35

531 - GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560 (17)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Fortini Arianna
BEG
2006
1
BEG
Leonetti Nicola
BEG
2006
201460
BEG
Angeli Elis
W14
2005
201409
W14
Lupi Sara
W14
2004
2121878
W14
Angeli Ilian
ME
2002
9631097
ME
Polidori Allegra
BEG
2008
1
BEG
Federigi Sara
BEG
2006
1
BEG
Lupi Gaia
BEG
2007
210674
BEG
Lazzerini Yohannes
BEG
2006
1
BEG
Sigali Leonardo
BEG
2006
1
BEG
Tomagnini Marco Guiscardo
BEG
2006
1
BEG
Fornari Alice
BEG
2006
1
BEG
Nanni Alessandra
BEG
2018
1
BEG
LEONARDI Giulia
BEG
2018
1
BEG
Guzzetta Davide
BEG
1976
1
BEG
Fornari Matilde
BEG
2010
1
BEG
BRESCIANI Joele
BEG
2018
1
BEG

539 - Gs castello di fiemme (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
ZENI ETTORE
M50
1957
1423305
M50

542 - VfL Nuernberg (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Voit Michael
M50
1968
7070468
M50
Mitzenheim Sabine
BEG
1975
2036380
BEG

543 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Spazio Marco
M18
2000
1006247
M18

545 - OL Forstern (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Dreier Johannes
M60
1958
2041782
M60
Lina Dreier
W20
1998
2045571
W20

546 - Samnanger il (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Erdal Arne
M45
1969
208970
M45

547 - KAM Kamenice (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zemla Tomas
M35
1971
2084945
M35
Zemlova Eva
W35
1975
2084947
W35
Zemova Barbora
W12
2007
52122
W12
Zemlova Magdalena
W10
2009
2084931
W10

548 - OL-Team Bayern (45)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Körner Ralph
M35
1980
8099000
M35
Bauer Alexander
M18
2001
2045574
M18
Bauer Iris
DR2
1964
236914
DR2
Berard Paul
ME
1993
1710
ME
Engl Veronika
W18
2001
8141201
W18
Geiger Christiane
W45
1968
8188811
W45
Geiger Lara
W14
2005
7007013
W14
Glanz Werner
M65
1952
1859
M65
Haslinger Patrick
MA
1992
1818188
MA
Hjertén Stefan
M55
1959
6516
M55
Hufnagel Ingrid
W50
1966
8024566
W50
Kiener Cornelia
W35
1983
2133211
W35
Kitzinger Elisabeth
WA
1986
2133212
WA
Kolesnikova Irina
WE
1991
2069531
WE
Körner Christoph
ME
1989
8230289
ME
Kurth Susan
W35
1976
7760824
W35
Leibl Regina
BEG
1986
1881
BEG
Liebl Gertrud
W50
1968
2078968
W50
Neumaier Silke
W40
1977
7770522
W40
Oechler Heike
W40
1976
6730
W40
Oechler Jakob
M14
2006
8012012
M14
Oechler Lukas
M10
2010
9022000
M10
Oechler Moritz
M12
2008
8324441
M12
Oechler Waltraud
DR2
1950
2046029
DR2
Ritzenthaler Kayla
W16
2002
2099899
W16
Ropertz Jana
W50
1968
8445500
W50
Schneider Anna
W14
2005
2046017
W14
Schneider Anne
W35
1979
361290
W35
Schneider Olga
BEG
1976
1893
BEG
Schöps Angelika
W50
1965
1409472
W50
Schöps Anna
WE
1993
8101014
WE
Schöps Carina
WA
1996
1290496
WA
Schöps Sarah
W16
2003
7210320
W16
Schultze Andrea
W55
1962
9669336
W55
Seeger Friederike
W55
1963
2026112
W55
Seeger Guido
M55
1960
8210560
M55
Seeger Isabel
W20
1998
8118188
W20
Steinberger Julia
W16
2003
2046027
W16
Streichert Josephine
W14
2004
1794
W14
Sturm Gregor
ME
1994
8042042
ME
Vogel Gabriele
W55
1961
2130083
W55
von Hirschheydt Platon
M35
1978
8403000
M35
Hergert Alexander
ME
1985
9999909
ME
Schwendemann Mona
WE
1990
236398
WE
Schalle Michael
M60
1958
8222223
M60

549 - Valencia-O (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Vila Descals Mila
W40
1973
7200859
W40
Aranda Escriche Sergio
M40
1977
8656825
M40
Alfaro García Dori
W40
1977
7204804
W40
Pous Chiarri Leo
W40
1976
8651733
W40
Regidor Perona Mamen
W40
1975
241202
W40

550 - Swiss Dream (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zieroff Markus
MA
1978
2034077
MA
Marro Nicole
WA
1989
0
WA

551 - BAOC (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
bonnett richard
M60
1955
8380834
M60

553 - ASKÖ Henndorf (8)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ebster Leon
M16
2002
8068068
M16
Ebster Peter
M16
2002
8332222
M16
Ebster Peter sen.
M50
1968
8446677
M50
Ebster Tanja
BG2
1975
7077770
BG2
Andessner Sonja
BG2
1974
7979799
BG2
Andessner Hannes
BG2
1975
7776655
BG2
Andessner Jonas
BG2
2004
0
BG2
Andessner Ben
BG2
2006
0
BG2

554 - A C BEAUCHAMP (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
LEFRANÇOIS Gérard
M70
1946
1950246
M70

555 - COLJ (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pilloud Elisabeth
W50
1965
8654141
W50

556 - ASD C.A. Sportleader (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Passante Sandro
DIR
1947
7030486
DIR
Carluccio Maura
DIR
1986
7180747
DIR

557 - NWOC (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Blair Ruth
W55
1963
1263250
W55

559 - ASKÖ Henndorf (10)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Breitschaedel Christian
M65
1953
8111013
M65
Breitschaedel Eva
W65
1953
8111014
W65
Koenig Markus
M35
1982
8228288
M35
Müller Edith
W35
1983
5325
W35
Grambichler Johann
M40
1978
2088814
M40
Elstner Margit
W50
1960
640718
W50
Elstner Florian
M55
1963
8030563
M55
Mairinger Christa
W55
1963
5353
W55
Mairinger Klaus
M50
1968
5326
M50
Gurka Jiri
M70
1947
8101111
M70

560 - ROZTOKY (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cech Adam
M12
2006
2085006
M12
Cech Zdenek
M45
1973
2085008
M45

561 - Universidad de Alicante (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Montiel Bonmatí Javier
M35
1978
8637635
M35
Ferrer Rodrigo María Amparo
W50
1966
1112966
W50

562 - A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
MAZZENI GIAN PIETRO
M65
1953
7208131
M65

563 - HVO (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Marion AMET
DIR
1995
1880921
DIR
Marion AMET
GAD
1995
1880921
GAD
Yoann SCMITT
DIR
1991
222633
DIR
Yoann SCHMITT
GAD
1991
222633
GAD

564 - SIMOLFAN (44)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Simkovics Erik
ME
1989
8460846
ME
Ladenstein Anna
WA
1988
2013140
WA
Sulz Henrik
ME
1990
8190819
ME
Lai Hoa
WA
1990
887838
WA
Nilsson Gunnel
W60
1954
8250154
W60
Simkovics Erich
M70
1947
9890502
M70
Simkovics Anna
WE
1993
8291193
WE
Pietsch Lena
WA
1996
7283
WA
Pietsch Silvia
W55
1963
46469
W55
Pietsch Werner
M50
1966
8464685
M50
Prieschl Daniel
BG2
1984
546468
BG2
Burmann Werner
M70
1946
8170746
M70
Dobler Theo
M12
2006
7658
M12
Kalliany Rainer
MA
1958
8231058
MA
Kalliany Susanne
W50
1959
8050359
W50
Gstatter Karin
W45
1970
49753
W45
Mayer Andreas
MA
1996
1996034
MA
Pamlitschka Herta
W55
1960
46336
W55
Stangl Ernst
M65
1951
211611
M65
Pamlitschka Christina
WA
1992
307641
WA
Zauner Sarah
WA
1984
2013139
WA
Kossak Maximilian
BG2
1994
2013141
BG2
Lindenberger Doris
W55
1962
320020
W55
Lindenberger Nikolaus
MA
1994
46382
MA
Wieser Renate
DR2
1959
2013138
DR2
Gnauer Josef
BG2
1992
211447
BG2
Ebert Veronika
DR2
1967
2013137
DR2
Englmaier Gudrun
WA
1989
2045180
WA
Berger Gislind
W50
1966
8150966
W50
Berger Patrick
MA
1989
7540
MA
Berger Marlies
WA
1992
2011000
WA
Berger Hedi
W50
1968
8010368
W50
Stromberger Lena
WA
1995
631007
WA
Poell Matthias
ME
1972
8098908
ME
Foster Isabelle
DIR
1996
428005
DIR
Gaudernak Elisabeth
W40
1975
2084414
W40
Gaudernak Benjamin
M16
2002
8251002
M16
Six Julia
W16
2002
2114232
W16
Reiter-Kocher Anna
W16
2002
2088297
W16
Broinger Karin
W60
1958
46427
W60
Petersson Sune
DIR
1950
2045160
DIR
Petersson Ingrid
W65
1953
46340
W65
Dobler Linus
M10
2008
8344333
M10
Dobler Georg
M45
1972
8033022
M45

565 - IHW Alex 78 (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lange Jonas
M14
2004
8629608
M14
Lange Udo
M45
1971
1406600
M45

566 - Quantock Orienteers (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hext Tony
M70
1948
202190
M70

567 - COPS91 (14)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Helene EDIAR
W40
1975
9200916
W40
Michel EDIAR
M45
1971
9200606
M45
Frédéric FISCHER
M55
1961
349988
M55
Marc AMMERICH
M60
1957
9191291
M60
Nicolas CONSTANT
M40
1977
7705016
M40
Alain CARLIER
M70
1948
363054
M70
Marie-Pierre GERARDIN
W40
1978
1260678
W40
Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN
M14
2004
1270604
M14
Anne CROUSSE
W45
1971
1910002
W45
Clément CROUSSE
M18
2001
1910001
M18
Hugo JAEGLER
ME
1991
7957007
ME
Aubéry WISSOCQ
WE
1991
7050491
WE
Nathalie DANDEL
W50
1968
219892
W50
Annie EDIAR
W50
1967
2125931
W50

569 - CRCO (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Thierry PORRET
M55
1963
7630063
M55
Sophie PORRET
W45
1971
2057072
W45

570 - SUFFOC (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wilkinson Clive
M55
1962
1221225
M55
Wilkinson Sally
W50
1964
8221106
W50

571 - D-Kader Bayern (15)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Janischowsky Daniel
ME
1995
8170695
ME
Hertel Jasmin
W16
2002
1020002
W16
Hertel Katrin
W16
2002
1102002
W16
Lehner Benedikt
M18
2001
2034074
M18
Kraus Sophie
W18
2000
7042000
W18
Schikora Ines
W18
2001
1973701
W18
Lehner Marei
W20
1999
9922222
W20
Baath Ole
M12
2006
8130206
M12
Lieblich Yannick
M14
2004
1622004
M14
Kraus Konstantin
M16
2002
1462002
M16
Casanova Riccardo
M18
2000
8152024
M18
Lorenz Timon
M18
2000
7110400
M18
Lehner Quirin
M20
1998
1690505
M20
Schwarck Philipp
M20
1999
7111199
M20
Janischowsky Fabian
ME
1995
8110220
ME

574 - SILIN (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Silin Vasil
M65
1953
222253
M65
Kulikova Galyna
W45
1971
1004414
W45

575 - OJE Wappler (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Glaner Franz
ME
1991
8334334
ME
Kadan Ursula
WE
1988
8070488
WE
Fesselhofer Roland
ME
1987
8211087
ME
Bichl Daniel
ME
1988
8631576
ME
Wareyka Sabine
WA
1987
8223223
WA

576 - WAT (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Samec Fabian
ME
1986
8150486
ME
Rymarz Valerie
DIR
1991
1541986
DIR

579 - Alain ORANO (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
ORANO Alain
M55
1960
34508
M55

580 - CRCO 2 (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cécile Capelle
W45
1971
2057187
W45

581 - SV Robotron Dresden (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Heinemann Anne
W45
1973
8645058
W45
Heinemann Björn
M45
1973
8645061
M45

582 - USC Magdeburg (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
August Olga
W40
1978
7207909
W40
Claudius Sven
M45
1969
7207908
M45
Lange Veronika
W55
1958
2048110
W55

583 - No team (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bau Yu-Chiuan
DR2
1989
1
DR2

585 - IFK Göteborg Orientering (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bråten Vetle Ruud
ME
1990
9900802
ME

586 - Växjö OK (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Regnell Josephine
WE
1994
8094052
WE

587 - Veszprémi Honvéd SE (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Tömösközy Tamás
M40
1974
2032061
M40

588 - AC Aurelien (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
MUSCARNERA Laurent
M35
1983
9605082
M35
Petit-Gounelle Sabia Mathieu
M35
1983
1600641
M35
PETIT-GOUNELLE Doris
W35
1982
1600643
W35

589 - CSP (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Monjauze Marion
WA
1984
1831105
WA
Sciora Pierre
M35
1983
9830412
M35

590 - VSAO (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Nahon David
M45
1969
0
M45

591 - Tabáni Spartacus (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gyalog Zoltán
MA
1980
8636773
MA
Gyalog Réka
DIR
1984
2022126
DIR
Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna
W40
1978
45488
W40
Veres Tamás
M40
1975
2126678
M40

593 - SV Turbiine Neubrandenburg (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Schmiedeberg Anke
W50
1967
6005
W50
Schmiedeberg Nils
M50
1967
1390570
M50

594 - Elias O (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Elias Frederic
M45
1972
1986000
M45
Elias Maria
W45
1972
2038843
W45

595 - ASM CO (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
SOULIE PATRIC
M55
1961
1
M55
SOULIE VALERIE
W55
1962
1
W55

597 - OL Tønsberg og Omegn (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Frogner Odd Egil
M70
1946
1413004
M70

598 - molo (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
passedat celine
W40
1976
2019182
W40

599 - TRETRA Praha friends (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Fiala Zdenek
M60
1955
7209455
M60
Somvarsky Jan
M60
1955
232173
M60
Kopecny Mojmir
M50
1964
232200
M50
Vavrusova Helena
W55
1961
232195
W55
Petrova Martina
W50
1968
232196
W50
Pavlu Veronika
W45
1969
232198
W45

600 - Centre Excursionista Alcoi (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Tormo Vila Núria
W40
1973
884444
W40
Sellés i Seguí Emili
M35
1979
8637634
M35

601 - Ås-NMBU Orientering (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bjerva Per Henning
M50
1968
213968
M50

603 - Familiä Grebel (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
von Grebel Peter
BG2
1947
0
BG2
von Grebel Conrad
BG2
1980
0
BG2
von Grebel Susanna
BG2
1982
820504
BG2

604 - SV Mietraching (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lange Peter
M60
1956
8334335
M60
Lange Maria
WE
1991
8077177
WE
Biller Georg
ME
1988
7007111
ME
Biller Georg sen.
M60
1958
555155
M60

606 - Gold Savosa (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bortolanza Fabrizio
M60
1955
2048003
M60
Lepori Daria
W55
1962
8060603
W55

607 - Gruppo sportivo Altdorf (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Baumann-Zurfluh Irène
W50
1967
8230567
W50
Baumann Walter
M50
1964
8020364
M50
Baumann Luisa
W18
2000
646000
W18
Baumann Marius
M20
1998
646098
M20
Mulle Philipp
M18
2000
1842000
M18
Mulle René
M50
1965
1105982
M50

608 - Legendary Sweatpack (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wendler Torben
ME
1984
997959
ME
Lubina Alexander
ME
1979
8101279
ME
Hofmeister Patrick
ME
1985
888925
ME
Schulte-Zurhausen Roman
ME
1984
8666011
ME

609 - OLG Cordoba (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hunziker Roland
M65
1950
8227004
M65

610 - USC Magdeburg (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kohler Jürgen
M50
1964
440466
M50
Schlüter Silke
W50
1967
1541967
W50

611 - OLG Säuliamt (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Laasch Helena
W20
1998
8040298
W20

612 - WGSC 1901 (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Springer-Venhauer Sonja
W40
1976
9760611
W40
Schinnerer Florian
M40
1978
2045152
M40

613 - Frenchy teachers (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
SELLET Jordane
DR1
1992
0
DR1
BONCOURT Nicolas
DR1
1975
0
DR1

615 - OLC Winterthur (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Muehlemann Arun
M10
2008
64954
M10
Muehlemann Deva
W12
2006
1401843
W12
Andrist Christian
M50
1964
8627041
M50

616 - The Spaghettis (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Righetti Sarah
WE
1991
1911226
WE
Righetti James
MA
1986
0
MA

617 - Paksi SE (18)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Horanyi Gyorgy
M45
1969
2022148
M45
Lenart Viktoria
WA
1997
2022116
WA
Gabor Anita
W35
1980
2072244
W35
Gabor Jozsef
M35
1978
2088237
M35
Endrodi Jozsef
M65
1953
2050681
M65
Kiss Gabor
M35
1980
888371
M35
Borocz Ildiko
WA
1984
2022150
WA
Kovacs Vera
W45
1970
2022118
W45
Jakab Eva
W45
1969
2022152
W45
Kovacs Kira
W16
2002
888368
W16
Aradi Bence
M16
2003
2022120
M16
Hahn Mariusz
M14
2004
2022145
M14
Papp Kristof
M14
2004
2022146
M14
Kiss Peter
MA
1985
888372
MA
Kovacs Karina
W16
2002
888367
W16
Tinnyei Petra
WA
1996
2022151
WA
Toth Alexandra
W18
2001
2022149
W18
Szabo Gergo
DIR
1982
2050684
DIR

618 - OLG Cordoba (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bill Fredy
M55
1961
61320
M55

619 - TESSIER (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
TESSIER Christel
W45
1971
-1
W45
TESSIER Jean-Marc
M50
1968
-1
M50

620 - Linkopings OK (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
PETTERSSON YNGVE
M65
1949
1491119
M65
PETTERSSON INGA LILL
W70
1947
1470705
W70

622 - OK Azimut (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bončina Igor
M50
1968
8654095
M50
Boncina Abigael Vanessa
WA
1983
8654098
WA
Bončina Nizzy
BG2
2012
422512
BG2

623 - OK Roztoky (14)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Klinkerová Jitka
W45
1964
7205037
W45
Valenta Jan
M45
1966
2129252
M45
Klinkerová Tereza
WA
1993
930524
WA
Klinkerová Magdalena
W20
1999
7209448
W20
László David
MA
1995
207854
MA
Felkl Jonáš
M18
2001
2069043
M18
Čermáková Kateřina
W18
2001
2069045
W18
Chalupová Aneta
W16
2002
2092423
W16
Jirásek Kryštof
M18
2001
7944
M18
Šantorová Eliška
M14
2005
2103292
M14
Chobotová Klára
M14
2005
2103263
M14
Křístková Magdalena
M16
2003
350
M16
Křístková Veronika
M12
2006
650
M12
Křístková Viktorie
M12
2006
651
M12

624 - HSV Pinkafeld (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Degen Klaus
M40
1977
8090277
M40
Degen Kilian
M14
2005
8240605
M14

625 - (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ek Sabine
W35
1975
8332215
W35

626 - OLG St. Gallen/ Appenzell (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Dörig Franziska
WE
1992
1602671
WE
Matile Matthias
ME
1992
8228222
ME

627 - OLV ZUG (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Grüniger Huber Brigitte
W35
1974
8638300
W35

628 - USV TU Dresden (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Knitsch Sebastian
ME
1990
8080390
ME
Zelenin Anatoly
ME
1993
8210593
ME

629 - OLG Säuliamt (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Veronesi Umberto
M55
1962
8110962
M55
Veronesi Roman
MA
1993
49595
MA

631 - Leibnitzer AC (9)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kubelka Stefan
ME
1996
8223388
ME
Auer Jasmin
W40
1975
423962
W40
Hartinger Stefan
M40
1978
46342
M40
Hartinger Franz
M65
1953
882000
M65
Hartinger Maria
W60
1954
49239
W60
Novak Lukas
M18
2001
8455455
M18
Hartlieb Felix
ME
1995
8332131
ME
Hesping Malena
WA
1992
7010101
WA
Lerchegger Helmut
M50
1968
8088088
M50

634 - OLV Hindelbank (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Stalder Ueli
M50
1966
8022166
M50
Krähenbühl Monika
W50
1968
2037070
W50
Stalder Cedric
M18
2001
2031013
M18
Schader Severin
M18
2001
1406377
M18

635 - Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Toth-Zimonyi Melinda
DR2
1986
502372
DR2

636 - Lumpi SE (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Csekö Anna Judit
DR1
1984
0
DR1
Kalmar Tamas
DR1
1979
0
DR1
Megyeri Marion
DR1
1983
0
DR1
Radnoczi Andras
DR1
1983
0
DR1

637 - Club Fundi-O (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Barclay Judy
W55
1960
1398545
W55

638 - Asub Orientation Bruxelles (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Buelens Jenny
W50
1960
1960502
W50
Hofmans Jacques
M60
1956
9560310
M60
Theunckens Joelle
W60
1958
1958330
W60

639 - ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Graumann Heidi
W55
1963
631220
W55
Graumann Bernd
M55
1961
981009
M55
Wohlrabe Lutz
M55
1962
9005177
M55

640 - echo73 (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
jean-laurent BODY
M45
1969
8191920
M45
Antonin BODY
M16
2002
2049166
M16
Alyzée BODY
W12
2006
1730513
W12

641 - UBOL (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wehrli Daniela
W35
1979
8020478
W35
Grüniger Doris
W35
1971
8001530
W35

643 - Linköpings OK (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Klintberg Therese
WE
1990
900309
WE
Klintberg Therese
WE
1990
900309
WE

644 - Otto Balazs (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Balazs Otto
DR2
1963
45343
DR2
Krasznai Orsolya
W50
1964
2072227
W50
Balazs Bulcsu
MA
1994
886604
MA
Perczel Otilia
WA
1997
2037753
WA
Csepeli Bernadett
BG2
1994
2037754
BG2
Perczel Ambrus
BG2
1994
2037755
BG2

645 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Nanni Francesco
MA
1984
40399
MA

646 - Sandrine Grosse (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Grosse Sandrine
W45
1969
1969242
W45
Grosse Laurent
M50
1965
1661965
M50

647 - GS Baden (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Steiner Simon
ME
1977
8641453
ME
Hasler Esther
W45
1973
8642149
W45

648 - Malarruta (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Vijande Mateo
M40
1977
8200222
M40
Viqueira Andrea
W35
1978
8010761
W35

649 - UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice (11)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Konopka Tomasz
M12
2007
2037504
M12
Dammfeld Adam
M12
2007
2037505
M12
Burak Lukasz
M12
2006
2037507
M12
Gidel Samuel
M16
2002
1394744
M16
Sikorski Marcin
M16
2002
1394742
M16
Lukasik Aleksandra
M14
2004
2036950
M14
Burak Natalia
M14
2004
2036952
M14
Stoklosa Amelia
M14
2004
2037508
M14
Dammfeld Karolina
W16
2002
1394733
W16
Ogrodnik Magdalena
W16
2003
1392576
W16
Oleszek Aleksandra
W20
1999
1392586
W20

650 - Klubs (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Purgaile Inese
W60
1956
682041
W60
Jakobsons Maris
M50
1964
1407507
M50
Leiskalne Inguna
W55
1960
8100001
W55
Barana Inga
DIR
1975
207639
DIR

651 - OLG Goldau (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Stalder Livio
M18
2000
8200400
M18
Wey Sven
M18
2001
8222001
M18
Wey Florin
M16
2002
8222002
M16
Stalder Paul
M50
1967
8151067
M50

652 - Larvik OK (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bjerva Trine
W50
1967
752906
W50
Bjerva Mariken
W40
1975
1406286
W40
Bjerva Elin
W40
1978
783105
W40

653 - Medeina (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Krasauske Giedre
W35
1983
1111115
W35
Krasauskas Laimonas
DR2
1983
2068075
DR2

654 - OLG Säuliamt (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Von Känel Karin
WA
1987
7202680
WA

655 - HSV Pinkafeld (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wieser Lukas
M14
2004
8060904
M14
Wieser Niklas
M16
2002
8220902
M16
Wieser Thomas
M45
1970
8200370
M45
Wieser Ingrid
W40
1975
8140875
W40
Wieser Ernst
M70
1948
8023248
M70

656 - Fun O Graz (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Aichholzer Christian
M50
1967
504048
M50
Aichholzer Ursula
W45
1969
442586
W45

657 - CO Lausanne Jorat (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kruithof Egbert
M65
1949
417827
M65
Kruithof Dorien
W65
1949
417826
W65

658 - IF Hagen (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Holmberg Ewa
DIR
1966
15607
DIR
Holmberg Lars
M55
1961
9610604
M55

659 - Family Alexy (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Alexy Norbert
BG2
1966
0
BG2
Alexyne Filkor Marta
BG2
1966
0
BG2

660 - Innsbruck OV (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zaccaro Lucrezia
BG1
1987
0
BG1
Rudolph Sebastian
BG1
1986
0
BG1
Zaccaro Irene
BG1
1990
0
BG1
Fincato Andrea
BG1
1988
0
BG1
Bianco Giorgia
BG1
1989
0
BG1

661 - Koovee (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Linnainmaa Lauri
ME
1991
0
ME
Mikkola Nina
DR2
1993
0
DR2

663 - Pécsi Vörös Meteor (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bálinti Kornél
M40
1977
7003172
M40
Bálinti Áron
M12
2006
363401
M12

666 - Eksjö SOK (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Klintberg Ingela
W55
1959
24042
W55
Klintberg Arne
M60
1958
580812
M60

667 - OLK Fricktal (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Nobbenhuis Rianne
WA
1995
8653017
WA

668 - C. O. AGET, LUGANO (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bisceglia-Sarinelli Anna
W55
1962
8638570
W55
Bisceglia Antonio
M55
1959
1207359
M55

669 - OK Ravinen (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Klintberg Josefine
WE
1994
940130
WE

670 - Care Vevey (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cuche Camille
W60
1956
1201056
W60
Cuche Jonas
ME
1988
54655
ME
Assfalg Mélissa
WA
1991
54684
WA
Schlich Alexandra
WA
1987
64797
WA
Schaer Hervé
MA
1987
895065
MA

671 - OLK Fricktal (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Steck Lena
WA
1995
252804
WA

672 - Orienteering Club Shkoder (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bosina Inge
W60
1956
8619020
W60

673 - MEDIAS Bt. (7)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Székely Attila
BG1
1965
0
BG1
Molnár Mária
BG1
1967
0
BG1
Székely Márton
BG1
1996
0
BG1
Samu Judit
BG1
1973
0
BG1
Halász Judit
BG1
1973
0
BG1
Pető Márton
BG1
2005
0
BG1
Pető Zsolt
BG1
1969
0
BG1

674 - OLC Union Viktring (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wenzel Hannes
M40
1976
9900001
M40

675 - Sesto76 (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
BIELLA ROBERTO
DIR
1961
2042375
DIR
Chiapale Nicolò
DIR
2002
0
DIR
Rabozzi Noemi
DIR
2004
2121872
DIR
Rossi Davide
DIR
2001
0
DIR

676 - ori club appennino (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Parmeggiani Luigi
DIR
1961
502318
DIR

678 - OLG Biberist SO (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lüthi Hansueli
M55
1961
62520
M55

680 - Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gindu-Ferrari Barbara
W40
1974
2061240
W40
Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang
M40
1972
8002071
M40

681 - GTS (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wüstenhagen Rolf
M45
1970
8120570
M45
Pichel Lola
W14
2004
8140104
W14

682 - Club Orientación Prismaventura (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Mardones Diego
M50
1967
7997396
M50

683 - Die Touristen (7)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Polster Josef
M55
1962
9000006
M55
Steinwender Irmgard
W45
1971
230645
W45
Steinwender Michael
M45
1972
237637
M45
Steinwender Maximilian
M18
2001
9908099
M18
Steinwender Jakob
M14
2004
9907099
M14
Wöllik Helmut
M50
1968
9999001
M50
Polster Thomas
ME
1994
9600000
ME

684 - Lagan Valley Orienteers (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gilmore Stephen
M55
1961
7110711
M55

685 - Benedetta Luridiana (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Luridiana Benedetta
M20
1998
0
M20

686 - Maccus (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cossellu Francesco
DR2
1995
0
DR2
Cossellu Claudio
DR2
2000
0
DR2
Colucci Damiano
DR2
1998
0
DR2
Norcia Nicola
DR2
1996
0
DR2

687 - KU AZS WAT (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Chachurski Ryszard
M55
1963
1963012
M55
Chachurski Mieszko
M12
2007
8291207
M12
Chachurska Magdalena
BG2
1978
64950
BG2

688 - ASCO Lugano (14)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pedrazzini Eleonora
W40
1975
636620
W40
Pozzoni Maurizio
MA
1978
8655248
MA
Beltraminelli Paolo
M55
1961
610920
M55
Beltraminelli Marzia
W50
1965
904119
W50
Bosshard Vinicio
M50
1966
1966203
M50
Oberson Nathalie
BG2
1980
0
BG2
Bordoni Michelangelo
M10
2008
1411783
M10
Filippini Laura
BEG
1978
1110006
BEG
Abruzzi Simone
BG2
1975
1111106
BG2
Abruzzi Sabrina
BG2
1985
0
BG2
Fux Amele
BG2
1980
1980131
BG2
Bordoni Stefania
BEG
1968
1398892
BEG
Passerotti Stefano
M55
1963
8050368
M55
Beltraminelli Sara
W18
2000
9444444
W18

689 - mario walter oliva (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
BARBARO Patrizia
DR1
1967
0
DR1
OLIVA Mario Walter
DR1
1954
0
DR1

690 - GenO (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Quinn David
M65
1951
2107680
M65
Hynes Brenda
W65
1953
363788
W65

692 - N/A (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Posteraro Mariella
BEG
1978
0
BEG

693 - IG BLOCH (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gloor Thomas
M50
1964
640811
M50

694 - Afamdie (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Dietrich Kim
BG2
2012
0
BG2
Dietrich Sari
BG1
2010
0
BG1
Dietrich Karin
W45
1972
224543
W45
Dietrich Jann
M45
1970
58436
M45

695 - ITI G. Marconi (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Marcori Aurota Barsacchi Caterina
SUP
2001
0
SUP
Frullini Anna Basco Lucia
SUP
2001
0
SUP
Salvini Benedetta Biasci Martina
SUP
2001
0
SUP
Vagelli Matteo Marchi Edoardo
SUP
2001
0
SUP
Valori Francesca Paolozza M. Grazia
SUP
2001
0
SUP
Civico Alessio Vani Lorenzo
SUP
2001
0
SUP

696 - Kapreolo (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Arnet Fiona
W18
2001
8020301
W18

697 - Gyurina (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gyurina Gabor
M40
1975
0
M40

698 - HSV Pinkafeld (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pongratz Karl
M65
1953
8031031
M65

700 - OLC Kapreolo (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Egli Roman
M20
1999
8291999
M20

701 - MEAFC (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gyula SZARVAS
M50
1965
7650602
M50

702 - GTS (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Schulze Eija
W40
1978
7205959
W40

703 - OLC Kapreolo (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Rothweiler Heinz
M60
1954
8302114
M60

704 - Swallows Noale (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cossi Mauro
BG1
1969
0
BG1
Cossi Elisa
BG1
2002
0
BG1

705 - OLG Bern (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pätzold Philip
M50
1965
8128271
M50
Pätzold Nora
W16
2002
8641416
W16

706 - ORIENTEERING TARZO ASD (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
BERNARDI SILVANO
M65
1951
201476
M65

707 - IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C. (34)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
BONETTO CATALDO
DR1
2003
0
DR1
ALGERI DEL PIO
BG1
2004
0
BG1
ANGIONI CITTERIO
BG1
2004
0
BG1
BODIO DE GISI
BG1
2004
0
BG1
CARRARO MARCHIORATO
BG1
2004
0
BG1
COLOMBO LANZONI
BG1
2004
0
BG1
CORTI PROCOPIO
BG1
2004
0
BG1
DEL BALZO GAVIOLI
BG1
2004
0
BG1
LA MENDOLA VERONESI
BG1
2004
0
BG1
NARDO SALMOIRAGHI
BG1
2004
0
BG1
ZACCHINO ANNA
BG1
2004
0
BG1
MURGIA VANZILLOTTA VAROTTO
DR1
2001
0
DR1
CALGARO BRENA
BG1
2004
0
BG1
VITALI CRISCITIELLO
DR1
2003
0
DR1
DEL GIUDICE TRINCA
BG1
2002
0
BG1
BETTONI COZZI
DR1
2001
0
DR1
MUCCIGROSSO LEONARDI BIZZOTTO
DR1
2001
0
DR1
ALGERI DEL PIO
SUP
2004
0
SUP
ANGIONI CITTERIO
SUP
2004
0
SUP
BODIO DE GISI NARDO
SUP
2004
0
SUP
MARCHIORATO FILIPPO
SUP
2004
0
SUP
CARRARO SALMOIRAGHI
SUP
2004
0
SUP
COLOMBO LANZONI
SUP
2004
0
SUP
CORTI PROCOPIO
SUP
2004
0
SUP
DEL BALZO GAVIOLI
SUP
2004
0
SUP
LA MENDOLA VERONESI
SUP
2004
0
SUP
ZACCHINO ANNA
SUP
2004
0
SUP
MURGIA VANZILLOTTA VAROTTO
SUP
2001
0
SUP
BONETTO CATALDO
M16
2003
0
M16
CALGARO BRENA
SUP
2004
0
SUP
VITALI CRISCITIELLO
SUP
2003
0
SUP
DEL GIUDICE TRINCA
SUP
2002
0
SUP
BETTONI COZZI
SUP
2001
0
SUP
MUCCIGROSSO LEONARDI BIZZOTTO
SUP
2001
0
SUP

709 - ASDS CARCHIDIO STROCCHI (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
RONTINI MATTIA
M20
2000
2065904
M20
RONTINI MASSIMO
M40
1975
2800450
M40

710 - HSV Pinkafeld (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gremmel Helmut
ME
1990
8022220
ME

711 - OLG Stäfa (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hindermann Selina
DIR
2003
1600469
DIR
Ackeret Karin
W50
1967
8111267
W50
Zoelly Adrian
M16
2002
8191202
M16
Zoelly Silvan
M16
2004
8200704
M16
Zoelly Stefan
M14
2006
8010806
M14

712 - Cool Runnings (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Haider Philipp
ME
2018
8107107
ME

713 - SU Schöckl (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Standhartinger Magdalena
W18
2000
2052080
W18