Lista Iscritti per Società

120 - A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Mazzeni Gian Pietro
M65
1953
7208131
M65

1031 - HSV Grossmittel (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kröppl Elke
W55
1962
8212620
W55
Mayer Brigitta
W55
1960
7022722
W55
Mayer Julia
WA
1992
9080192
WA

1038 - OL Zimmerberg (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Attinger Judith
W50
1967
8130467
W50
Attinger Martin
M50
1966
8160166
M50
Attinger Annika
WA
1999
8120699
WA
Attinger Tim
MA
2002
8230702
MA
Wettstein Rolf
M50
1962
8646152
M50

1050 - IG Bloch (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gloor Thomas
M55
1964
640811
M55
Evequoz Etienne
M60
1959
363279
M60
Mueller Beat
M60
1959
8140814
M60

1063 - Karcagi SE (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lévai Kálmán
M65
1954
45173
M65
Lévainé Kovács Róza
W60
1957
45172
W60

1074 - Svizzera celESTE (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Urs Eisenbart
M50
1965
1410935
M50
Pfändler Marco
M45
1973
0
M45
Meier Thomas
M60
1956
0
M60
Stefano Weilenmann
M55
1960
0
M55
Peter Knill
M55
1960
8644432
M55

1113 - Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Grassow Leonhard
DIR
2000
8750900
DIR
Grassow Petra
DIR
1970
8700222
DIR
Grassow Thomas
M50
1967
8290467
M50

1139 - OL Zimmerberg - Horgen (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Attinger Thomas
M55
1962
8008915
M55
Attinger Sophie
WA
2000
8332537
WA

1163 - OL Regio Wil (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
KOSTER MARTIN
M55
1962
8655261
M55
Koster Katja
W45
1971
8044351
W45

1176 - OLCU Viktring (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Venhauer Otto
M75
1941
8190841
M75
Venhauer Dieti
W75
1944
8291044
W75

1205 - OL Zimmerberg (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Utzinger Urs
M50
1965
1407707
M50

1221 - OLG Säuliamt (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pöschel Fabian
ME
1997
8020697
ME
Laasch Severin
M20
1999
8220899
M20

1291 - CO UTOE Bellinzona (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gaspari Fabio
MA
1974
8200474
MA
Bomio-Pacciorini Nicola
M45
1971
8240571
M45
Steingruber Sandra
W45
1970
8121269
W45
Bomio-Pacciorini Aris
M12
2008
8300808
M12
Bomio-Pacciorini Sara
W10
2010
8060410
W10
Müller Gianini Ruth
W70
1945
8653037
W70

1307 - Gold Savosa (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lepori Daria
W55
1962
8060603
W55

1360 - Naturfreunde Linz (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Obernberger Michael
M40
1977
2027936
M40
Rosenauer Maria Anna
BEG
1988
5455
BEG

1394 - Mr Jeremy Colgan (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Colgan Jeremy
ME
1972
9700008
ME

1395 - CO Lausanne Jorat (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
NACEUR NAJLA
W55
1964
8642191
W55
NACEUR IBRAHIM
M55
1962
8644480
M55
DUVOISIN ELISABETH
W55
1960
8159869
W55

1396 - SSV Planeta Radebeul (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kempe-Gebert Bettina
W55
1964
1964602
W55

1398 - ASG Teutoburger Wald (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Risch Petra
W65
1952
555001
W65
Risch Nikolaus
M70
1949
8655477
M70

1420 - SG Zittau Süd (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wagner Sabine
WA
1989
300902
WA
Krc Tobias
M10
2009
8211209
M10
Kudraß Peter
M50
1966
8140166
M50
Moraweck Karolin
WA
1986
411433
WA

1428 - Stokke IL (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Berg Ragnar
M65
1951
9902224
M65
Nergaard Inger
W65
1953
9059716
W65

1438 - OC Fürstenfeld (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kailbauer Eva
W45
1972
2045594
W45
Friessnig Joachim
M60
1958
8133113
M60

1491 - Leibnitzer AC (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lerchegger Helmut
M50
1968
8088088
M50
Waschnig Vera
W35
1982
1111111
W35

1521 - OLG Cordoba (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Näf Flavia
WE
1991
8666145
WE
Humbel Ruth
WA
1957
8655213
WA

1523 - Rottenmann (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Krischan Klaus
M55
1964
8118881
M55

1542 - DARC Franken (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Voit Michael
M50
1968
7070468
M50
Mitzenheim Sabine
W40
1975
2036380
W40

1551 - BAOC (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bonnett Richard
M60
1955
8380834
M60
Bonnett Richard
M60
1955
8380834
M60

1555 - COLJ (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pilloud Elisabeth
W50
1965
8654141
W50
Pilloud Marie
DIR
1996
7203919
DIR
Pilloud Chloé
DIR
1999
432567
DIR

1564 - SIMOLFAN (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Nilsson Gunnel
W65
1954
8250154
W65
Simkovics Erik
ME
1989
8460846
ME
Hösel Thomas
M45
1970
2013125
M45

1620 - Linkopings OK (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
PETTERSSON YNGVE
M70
1949
1491119
M70
PETTERSSON INGA LILL
W70
1947
1470705
W70

1639 - ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Graumann Heidi
W55
1963
8201263
W55
Graumann Bernd
M55
1961
8091061
M55
Graumann Friederike
WA
1991
910514
WA
Richter Philippe
MA
1990
2240
MA
Wohlrabe Lutz
M55
1962
8115155
M55

1657 - CO Lausanne Jorat (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kruiithof Dorien
W65
1949
417826
W65
Kruithof Egbert
M65
1949
417827
M65

1705 - OLG Bern (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pätzold Philip
M50
1965
8128271
M50
Pätzold Nora
W18
2002
8641416
W18

5611 - Dandenong Ranges Orienteering (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Yeates Peter
M70
1946
530946
M70
Yeates Ilze
W70
1949
767949
W70

5613 - Manzanares-O (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Manzaneque Carmen
W40
1976
9101360
W40
Sánchez-Gil Julián
M40
1974
9101335
M40

5614 - OK Roztoky (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Sedláčková Linda
W20
2000
232535
W20
Sedláčková Petra
W45
1970
9982
W45
Sedláček Jaroslav
M16
2003
8080830
M16
Sedláček Patrik
M12
2008
8080829
M12
Sedláček Jaroslav
M50
1968
51894
M50

5615 - N (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
No No
GAD
2017
1
GAD

5616 - OL Amriswil Woman Power (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Röhrl Corinne
W40
1975
7077700
W40
Röhrl Leony
W14
2005
8081105
W14
Gehrig Claudia
W45
1974
8050266
W45
Gehrig Fabienne
DIR
1999
437840
DIR

5617 - Club Colmenar (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pérez García Blanca
WE
1985
8656852
WE

5618 - nessuna (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Facchinelli Davide
DR2
1988
0
DR2
Boninsegna Enrico
DR2
1988
0
DR2

5619 - OLG Stäfa (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kuster Simon
ME
1992
1802081
ME
Keller Lea
WA
1994
8199466
WA

5621 - OLG Cordoba Basel (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Purrer Johanna
W50
1966
8020566
W50
Biland Christian
M60
1956
8020565
M60

5622 - Mosmeridian (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Sytov Nikolay
M45
1971
8150000
M45

5623 - HSV Pinkafeld (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hochwarter Rudolf
M60
1956
7707770
M60

5624 - Berliner Turnerschaft (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kuehschelm Leopold
M40
1979
8632425
M40

5625 - OLK Piz Hasi (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gagliardi Ulla
W45
1973
64615
W45

5626 - GODIH ALBACETE (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
PUCHE MADRID JOSE
M40
1975
8152323
M40

5627 - GODIH ALBACETE (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
HERRERO VINADER JOAQUINA
W45
1967
8034525
W45

5628 - HALO (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Harris Peter
M60
1958
8385971
M60
Harvatt Neil
M60
1956
505551
M60
Hutson Kenneth
M65
1951
9101450
M65

5629 - Colmenar Orientación (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lopez Diego
M35
1981
8656855
M35

5630 - ÇSA (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Fenmen Nermin
W60
1956
8021156
W60
Tepeli Elif
W45
1968
1102956
W45

5631 - East Pennine Orienteering Club (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Goodair Guy
M75
1936
8001888
M75
Goodair Judith
W75
1941
8640444
W75
Morgan David
M70
1946
1404024
M70
Morgan Juliet
W70
1946
1404025
W70

5632 - SCO Plovdiv (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Mutafchiev Stefan
M40
1978
1235789
M40
Mutafchieva Kristiyana
W12
2007
2136396
W12

5633 - CO Lausanne-Jorat (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gendroz Raoul
M40
1978
8002709
M40

5634 - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT (6)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette
W55
1958
1510102
W55
PAUL Antoine
M50
1965
1510104
M50
PAUL Christel
W50
1966
2082274
W50
PAUL Romane
WA
1997
2082277
WA
COVIAUX Marie
W50
1966
1510101
W50
BENEDETTI Etienne
M55
1962
2082275
M55

5636 - Istanbul Orienteering SK (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Arapoglu Aret
M55
1961
8143000
M55

5637 - Istanbul Orienteering SK (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Arapoglu Ani
DR2
1962
1444454
DR2

5638 - OL Zimmerberg (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Seitz Chris
MA
1997
8653028
MA

5639 - Balise 77 (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Molinier Frédérique
W55
1960
1000979
W55
Molinier Caroline
WE
1996
31320
WE
Molinier Jean-Luc
M60
1957
31277
M60

5640 - DP (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Perchonok Dmitry
M55
1962
7010662
M55

5645 - Viborg orienteringsklub (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Barrett Stig
M65
1954
8009112
M65
Nikkel Helle
W50
1964
8009135
W50
Damgaard Lene Bejer
W50
1966
8621035
W50
Bo Kristiansen Lennart
M55
1963
8620891
M55

5775 - GUC CO (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Tessier Jean-Marc
M50
1968
8270968
M50
Tessier Christel
W45
1971
8030871
W45
Tessier Alix
W16
2003
2027644
W16
Tessier Hugo
M14
2005
2027646
M14

5782 - Ykaterinburg (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Pavlov Andrei
M45
1971
8638599
M45

5784 - OC München (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kolehmainen Ari
M55
1962
1962000
M55

5791 - OL Zimmerberg (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Tschannen Philipp
MA
1998
1411238
MA

5792 - OC München (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Beierlein Uwe
M55
1962
9002242
M55

5818 - Kristiansand OK (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hald Ragnhild
W55
1962
9030262
W55
Bjørgum Jon
M60
1959
9590620
M60

5819 - OL Zimmerberg (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bossert Hans
M75
1941
1400764
M75

5820 - ol.biel.seeland (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hohl Therese
W50
1967
1406385
W50
Gehriger Peter
M50
1965
8643865
M50

5835 - OAK Novi Sad (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ivetic Ognjen
BG2
1982
0
BG2
Cuca Dragan
BG2
1982
439220
BG2

5847 - OK Maksimir (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Jaksic Mirka
W45
1971
1261971
W45
Strmecki Petar
M50
1966
7889999
M50
Strmecki Vibor
M14
2007
1422007
M14

5884 - OL-Team Filder (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ebert Anke
W55
1963
9630369
W55
Barth Wolf-Dietrich
M50
1967
8088808
M50

5893 - Balise77 (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
philippe adolphe
M60
1958
9191800
M60

5896 - IHW Alex 78 Berlin (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Shmakova Alina
W40
1977
2060352
W40
Tovchigrechko Maria
W12
2007
8662644
W12
Thiel Susi
W70
1947
7150547
W70
Thiel Rolf
M75
1943
7430925
M75
ssss aaa
M18
2002
0
M18

5898 - Devon (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Taylor Adrian
M60
1955
8432151
M60
Taylor Helen
W60
1959
401526
W60
Taylor Duncan
ME
1994
8432155
ME

5915 - OLG Biberist SO (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gehriger Beatrice
W55
1963
8641394
W55
Gehriger Sandra
WA
1999
253542
WA

5917 - Stavanger OK (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Nilsen Espen Fyhn
M50
1968
8657105
M50

5918 - Olifant (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Jasulaityte Lina
W50
1967
8188775
W50

5921 - CO Lausanne-Jorat (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Baud Sandrine
W45
1971
8653000
W45

5923 - CO Lausanne-Jorat (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Baud Loic
M18
2002
8640290
M18
Baud Quentin
M16
2004
8644551
M16

5925 - OL Zimmerberg (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Suter Liliane
WE
1998
8643454
WE
Monai Simon
MA
1997
8432123
MA

5926 - Olg Bern (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bürgi Hanspeter
M60
1958
2003522
M60
Bürgi Philip
ME
1992
2003511
ME
Bürgi Lisia
BEG
1990
0
BEG
Laky Daniel
BEG
1987
0
BEG
Fakhri Alice
BEG
1994
0
BEG

5927 - Egri Spartacus SE (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Piller Norbert Antal
M40
1976
8131176
M40
Piller-Dávid Marcell
M14
2008
8112900
M14
Hagymási Tamás
M40
1977
8644506
M40

5928 - Istanbul Orienteering SK (3)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
KILICOGLU Berkay
M50
1969
8000014
M50
KILICOGLU Banu
W45
1974
2028729
W45
CELEBI Ali
M60
1959
1395250
M60

5929 - OL Zimmerberg (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Junker Jonas
ME
1995
8240495
ME

5930 - OL Zimmerberg-See (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Baumann Silvia
W65
1950
9101457
W65

5932 - VALMO (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
GIRAUD Marion
W35
1982
31434
W35
GIRAUD Mariette
W14
2005
1590611
W14

5933 - OLV Zug (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Vonlanthen Noah
MA
1999
1207352
MA

5934 - OLV Luzern (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Merkli Matthias
M45
1972
8641988
M45
Merkli-Schlaepfer Angelika
W45
1971
8661791
W45
Merkli Martin
M14
2006
8665593
M14
Merkli Sonja
W12
2008
8655478
W12

5935 - BAOC (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
DEVINE KIERAN
M65
1952
8201224
M65
Devine Jillian
W50
1965
7778797
W50

5936 - L-TEAM (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Liabzin Stepan
M45
1973
8666480
M45
Liabzina Tatiana
W45
1972
8666490
W45
Liabzina Anna
WE
1996
8666477
WE
Liabzina Aleksandra
W20
2000
8666470
W20

5937 - KSO "Korostyshiv" (8)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kropyvnytska Kateryna
M14
2006
1408850
M14
Synchuk Ivanna
M16
2004
1408848
M16
Bilobrovets Olena
M16
2004
1408859
M16
Idiartov Oleksandr
M16
2004
1408830
M16
Krys ILLIA
M16
2004
1408827
M16
Burylko Viktoriia
M16
2004
1408828
M16
Hryshchuk Mariia
M14
2006
1408847
M14
Kontar Ihor
ME
1960
1427136
ME

5938 - OLG Hondrich (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Jordi Riina
WE
1999
0
WE

5939 - OLG Pfäffikon (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Schärer Claudia
W45
1971
9101391
W45
Schärer Pascal
M16
2003
8640946
M16

5942 - Ski-O Swiss (4)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Welti Yvonne
W35
1978
8344910
W35
Accola Ursina
W35
1980
8652999
W35
Vogel Rahel
W35
1977
8644516
W35
Lehmann Michael
M45
1974
8651728
M45

5943 - CA Rosé (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Renevey Stéphane
ME
1989
8002063
ME

5944 - Godih (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Herrero del hoyo Julia
W40
1977
2016886
W40
Diaz ortuño Miguel
M40
1975
1428551
M40

5945 - IMPERDIBLE (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
PEREZ RIOFRIO ANA BELEN
W45
1974
8197411
W45
GARCIA RAMON
M35
1967
8627770
M35

5946 - OK Kapela (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bergant Vidaković Sandra
W35
1980
2105097
W35
Vidaković Majda
W14
2005
2113348
W14

5948 - OL Zimmerberg (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Borner Giulia
WE
1995
8160714
WE

5949 - Swiss O Tours (5)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Wehrli Jolanda
W50
1963
8636804
W50
Wehrli Christian
M50
1968
8625520
M50
Zehnder-Gilgen Eva
W50
1968
8625611
W50
Zehnder Yaelle
M18
2002
1396709
M18
Zehnder Cyrill
M14
2005
8632396
M14

5950 - CO Lausanne-Jorat (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ecoffey Pierre
M50
1969
8654169
M50

5953 - HSV Ried im Innkreis (13)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Gittmaier Thomas
MA
1991
9000222
MA
Hartl Antonia
BEG
2000
5423
BEG
Gittmaier Doris
W55
1964
2050464
W55
Fischerleitner Peter
M45
1972
5413
M45
Fischerleitner Karoline
W45
1973
5880
W45
Fischerleitner Clemens
M12
2007
433038
M12
Fischerleitner Lorenz
M10
2010
2050456
M10
Zöbl Gottfried
M50
1966
8050166
M50
Zöbl Maria
W55
1964
8201648
W55
Roder Ulrike
W75
1940
5407
W75
Gattringer Ingrid
W40
1975
5403
W40
Gattringer Elisa
BEG
2009
5428
BEG
Gattringer Mia
BEG
2011
433036
BEG

5954 - Raid O Paris (1)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Toledo Zambrana Antonio
ME
1989
8031298
ME

5956 - Naish (2)
Nome
Class
Anno
Sicard
Country
Naish Richard
M50
1965
8300165
M50
Naish Kiyoko
W60
1959
2061482
W60