Iscrizioni per Nazione

- AUSTRIA(142)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Kröppl Elke
W55
HSV Grossmittel
1962
8212620
HSV Grossmittel
Mayer Brigitta
W55
HSV Grossmittel
1960
7022722
HSV Grossmittel
Mayer Julia
WA
HSV Grossmittel
1992
9080192
HSV Grossmittel
Tuerk Eva
W60
HSV Grossmittel
1959
7520752
HSV Grossmittel
Tuerk Gernot
M55
HSV Grossmittel
1959
8450845
HSV Grossmittel
Kröppl Katrin
WA
HSV Grossmittel
1991
8291091
HSV Grossmittel
Adenstedt Ingrid
W45
Orienteering Klostrneuburg
1970
8180670
Orienteering Klostrneuburg
Adenstedt Nikolaus
M50
Orienteering Klostrneuburg
1965
8091965
Orienteering Klostrneuburg
Venhauer Otto
M75
OLCU Viktring
1941
8190841
OLCU Viktring
Venhauer Dieti
W75
OLCU Viktring
1944
8291044
OLCU Viktring
Obernberger Michael
M40
Naturfreunde Linz
1977
2027936
Naturfreunde Linz
Rosenauer Maria Anna
BEG
Naturfreunde Linz
1988
5455
Naturfreunde Linz
Kaltenbacher Pierre
M40
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1978
8080804
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Kaltenbacher Helga
DIR
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1980
320093
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Kaltenbacher David
BEG
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
2012
939393
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Kaltenbacher Tobias
BEG
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
2014
320091
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Gleirscher Nadine
W18
OLC Stubai
2002
8200118
OLC Stubai
Wanek Adam
ME
OLC Stubai
1995
1602634
OLC Stubai
Ivansson Jan
M60
OLC Stubai
1956
8111122
OLC Stubai
Johansson Bernt
M65
OLC Stubai
1954
8121054
OLC Stubai
Prettner Elisabeth
W70
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1945
40498
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
Scholl-Bürgi Sabine
W55
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1964
8012339
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
Mayrhofer Robert
M65
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1953
7530504
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
Mayrhofer Ines
W60
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1955
7550503
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
Bianchi Markus
M45
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1970
700710
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
Bianchi Karin
W40
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1975
7040553
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
Kailbauer Eva
W45
OC Fürstenfeld
1972
2045594
OC Fürstenfeld
Friessnig Joachim
M60
OC Fürstenfeld
1958
8133113
OC Fürstenfeld
Brabek Eva
W50
OC Fürstenfeld
1968
12345
OC Fürstenfeld
Brabek Walter
M50
OC Fürstenfeld
1968
12345
OC Fürstenfeld
Koiser Gerhard
M60
FUN.O NOe
1959
6903
FUN.O NOe
Gurka Jiri
M70
FUN.O NOe
1946
8101111
FUN.O NOe
Tobler Barbara
W70
FUN.O NOe
1947
8640250
FUN.O NOe
Tobler Gottfried
M70
FUN.O NOe
1945
8640248
FUN.O NOe
Linhart Reingild
W65
FUN.O NOe
1953
8088881
FUN.O NOe
Linhart Christian
M65
FUN.O NOe
1952
8088188
FUN.O NOe
Schneidhofer Marianne
W60
FUN.O NOe
1955
6990
FUN.O NOe
Tobler- Egger Gabriele
W45
FUN.O NOe
1974
6904
FUN.O NOe
Tobler Wolfgang
M65
FUN.O NOe
1953
2033551
FUN.O NOe
Egger Jürgen
M40
Leibnitzer AC
1975
8400840
Leibnitzer AC
Auer Jasmine
W40
Leibnitzer AC
1975
423962
Leibnitzer AC
Hofer Claus
MA
Leibnitzer AC
1979
423965
Leibnitzer AC
Hartinger Franz
M65
Leibnitzer AC
1953
8033011
Leibnitzer AC
Hartinger Maria
W65
Leibnitzer AC
1954
49239
Leibnitzer AC
Kubelka Stefan
ME
Leibnitzer AC
1996
8223388
Leibnitzer AC
Lerchegger Helmut
M50
Leibnitzer AC
1968
8088088
Leibnitzer AC
Waschnig Vera
WA
Leibnitzer AC
1982
232949
Leibnitzer AC
Allwinger Judith
W40
Leibnitzer AC
1977
9997000
Leibnitzer AC
Krischan Klaus
M55
Rottenmann
1964
8118881
Rottenmann
Simkovics Erik
ME
SIMOLFAN
1989
8460846
SIMOLFAN
Hösel Thomas
M45
SIMOLFAN
1970
2013125
SIMOLFAN
Heinzelmaier Fabian
MA
SIMOLFAN
1995
2013126
SIMOLFAN
Kalliany Rainer
MA
SIMOLFAN
1958
8231058
SIMOLFAN
Zöchling Valentina
DR2
SIMOLFAN
1996
2013127
SIMOLFAN
Kalliany Susanne
W60
SIMOLFAN
1959
8050359
SIMOLFAN
Berndl Bianca
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2002
2013128
SIMOLFAN
Spengler Philomena
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2004
2013129
SIMOLFAN
Ulrich Cora
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2004
2013130
SIMOLFAN
Buchmüller Celina
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2002
2013131
SIMOLFAN
Gruber Annika
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2002
2013135
SIMOLFAN
Pawel Carolina
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2002
2013133
SIMOLFAN
Marak Ronja
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013134
SIMOLFAN
Pesak Lisa-Maria
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013136
SIMOLFAN
Angerer Georgina
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2002
2013137
SIMOLFAN
Korac Ariana
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2002
2013138
SIMOLFAN
Kugler Paul
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013139
SIMOLFAN
Maschl Viktoria
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013140
SIMOLFAN
Ertl Sarah
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013141
SIMOLFAN
Gasior Nathalie
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013143
SIMOLFAN
Haider Maja
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2000
2013144
SIMOLFAN
Khünl-Brady Saskia
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013145
SIMOLFAN
Lechthaler Christina
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013146
SIMOLFAN
Preiss Eva
SUP
SIMOLFAN
1999
2013147
SIMOLFAN
Winkler Daniela
SUP
SIMOLFAN
2001
2013148
SIMOLFAN
Sulz Henrik
ME
SIMOLFAN
1990
8190819
SIMOLFAN
Poell Matthias
ME
SIMOLFAN
1972
8048408
SIMOLFAN
Mayer Andreas
ME
SIMOLFAN
1996
1996034
SIMOLFAN
Broinger Karin
W60
SIMOLFAN
1958
46427
SIMOLFAN
Hauser Barbara
WA
SIMOLFAN
1990
2042188
SIMOLFAN
Englmaier Gudrun
WE
SIMOLFAN
1989
8300030
SIMOLFAN
Broinger Christina
WA
SIMOLFAN
1996
9960729
SIMOLFAN
Ölsböck Katharina
WA
SIMOLFAN
1991
2013148
SIMOLFAN
Gerstenmayer Anita
WA
SIMOLFAN
1991
2013150
SIMOLFAN
Pamlitschka Herta
W55
SIMOLFAN
1960
46336
SIMOLFAN
Pamlitschka Christina
WA
SIMOLFAN
1992
2013151
SIMOLFAN
Stangl Ernst
M65
SIMOLFAN
1951
2114245
SIMOLFAN
Finder Gaby
DIR
SIMOLFAN
1965
8062865
SIMOLFAN
Gferer Anna
DIR
SIMOLFAN
2002
8514112
SIMOLFAN
Leitner Mario
DIR
SIMOLFAN
2002
1211102
SIMOLFAN
Dechant Josef
DIR
SIMOLFAN
2002
8160262
SIMOLFAN
Kratochwill Theresia
DIR
SIMOLFAN
2002
9650628
SIMOLFAN
Tusek Lina
DIR
SIMOLFAN
2002
1409375
SIMOLFAN
Wieser Renate
DR2
SIMOLFAN
1959
2013125
SIMOLFAN
Ebert Veronika
DR2
SIMOLFAN
1967
2013152
SIMOLFAN
Pühringer Dieter
M55
SIMOLFAN
1961
9005033
SIMOLFAN
Pühringer Anna
WA
SIMOLFAN
1997
900333
SIMOLFAN
Micko Roswitha
DIR
SIMOLFAN
1965
8121803
SIMOLFAN
Micko Anja
DIR
SIMOLFAN
2003
8122703
SIMOLFAN
Tuka Valerie
BEG
SIMOLFAN
2003
8002021
SIMOLFAN
Radl Christian
DR2
SIMOLFAN
1961
2013153
SIMOLFAN
Pusch Simon
M20
SIMOLFAN
2000
1129480
SIMOLFAN
Bichl Daniel
ME
OJE Wappler
1988
8631576
OJE Wappler
Wenzel Hannes
M40
OLC Union Viktring
1976
9900001
OLC Union Viktring
Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang
M45
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
1972
8002071
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
Gindu-Ferrari Barbara
W40
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
1974
8499399
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
Gindu-Ferrari Theresa
W12
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
2008
364394
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
Hochwarter Rudolf
M60
HSV Pinkafeld
1956
7707770
HSV Pinkafeld
Kuehschelm Leopold
M40
Berliner Turnerschaft
1979
8632425
Berliner Turnerschaft
Elstner Florian
M55
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
1963
8030563
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
Elstner Margit
W55
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
1964
640718
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
Mairinger Christa
W55
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
1963
5353
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
Mairinger Klaus
M50
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
1968
5328
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
Gittmaier Thomas
MA
HSV Ried im Innkreis
1991
9000222
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Hartl Antonia
BEG
HSV Ried im Innkreis
2000
5423
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Gittmaier Doris
W55
HSV Ried im Innkreis
1964
2050464
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Fischerleitner Peter
M45
HSV Ried im Innkreis
1972
5413
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Fischerleitner Karoline
W45
HSV Ried im Innkreis
1973
5880
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Fischerleitner Clemens
M12
HSV Ried im Innkreis
2007
433038
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Fischerleitner Lorenz
M10
HSV Ried im Innkreis
2010
2050456
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Zöbl Gottfried
M50
HSV Ried im Innkreis
1966
8050166
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Zöbl Maria
W55
HSV Ried im Innkreis
1964
8201648
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Roder Ulrike
W75
HSV Ried im Innkreis
1940
5407
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Gattringer Ingrid
W40
HSV Ried im Innkreis
1975
5403
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Gattringer Elisa
BEG
HSV Ried im Innkreis
2009
5428
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Gattringer Mia
BEG
HSV Ried im Innkreis
2011
433036
HSV Ried im Innkreis
Pölzelbuaer Michael
M45
OLG Ströck
1970
8120970
OLG Ströck
Pegan Bernadett
WE
Naturfreunde Villach - Orientierungslauf
1970
307716
Naturfreunde Villach - Orientierungslauf
Wernig Martina
WA
NF Steuerberg OLG
1991
4447000
NF Steuerberg OLG
Wernig Stefan
ME
NF Steuerberg OLG
1988
8019871
NF Steuerberg OLG
Mühlbacher Thomas
M50
NF Steiermar
1969
8140996
NF Steiermar
Mühlbacher Elias
M10
NF Steiermar
2010
8260310
NF Steiermar
Mühlbacher Lukas
M12
NF Steiermar
2007
8170807
NF Steiermar
Dobler Georg
M45
Lakeside Skunks
1972
8033022
Lakeside Skunks
Dobler Theo
M14
Lakeside Skunks
2006
8100040
Lakeside Skunks
Dobler Linus
M12
Lakeside Skunks
2008
8344333
Lakeside Skunks
Puntschuh Josef
M14
Lakeside Skunks
2006
7658
Lakeside Skunks
Zimmermann Liz
W45
Lakeside Skunks
1972
49710
Lakeside Skunks
Unegg Franz
ME
SU Klagenfurt
1971
8260671
SU Klagenfurt
Unegg Christine
W45
SU Klagenfurt
1971
8301171
SU Klagenfurt
Unegg Marlene
W16
SU Klagenfurt
2003
8061103
SU Klagenfurt
Unegg Elena
W14
SU Klagenfurt
2005
8241005
SU Klagenfurt
pongratz karl
M65
HSV Pinkafeld
1952
8031031
HSV Pinkafeld

- AUSTRALIA(2)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Yeates Peter
M70
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
1946
530946
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
Yeates Ilze
W70
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
1949
767949
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

- BELGIUM(7)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Govaerts Bernadette
W55
Bernadette GOVAERTS
1960
9011960
Bernadette GOVAERTS
Darimont Didier
M55
Bernadette GOVAERTS
1963
7211836
Bernadette GOVAERTS
Darimont Céline
WA
Bernadette GOVAERTS
1992
0
Bernadette GOVAERTS
Lefevre Kilian
MA
Bernadette GOVAERTS
1993
0
Bernadette GOVAERTS
Haest Sandrine
WA
Bernadette GOVAERTS
1996
0
Bernadette GOVAERTS
Darimont Julie
DR2
Bernadette GOVAERTS
1989
0
Bernadette GOVAERTS
Marichal Gilles
DR2
Bernadette GOVAERTS
1989
0
Bernadette GOVAERTS

- BULGARIA(2)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Mutafchiev Stefan
M40
SCO Plovdiv
1978
1235789
SCO Plovdiv
Mutafchieva Kristiyana
W12
SCO Plovdiv
2007
2136396
SCO Plovdiv

- SWITZERLAND(224)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Attinger Judith
W50
OL Zimmerberg
1967
8130467
OL Zimmerberg
Attinger Martin
M50
OL Zimmerberg
1966
8160166
OL Zimmerberg
Attinger Annika
WA
OL Zimmerberg
1999
8120699
OL Zimmerberg
Attinger Tim
MA
OL Zimmerberg
2002
8230702
OL Zimmerberg
Wettstein Rolf
M50
OL Zimmerberg
1962
8646152
OL Zimmerberg
Gloor Thomas
M55
IG Bloch
1964
640811
IG Bloch
Evequoz Etienne
M60
IG Bloch
1959
363279
IG Bloch
Mueller Beat
M60
IG Bloch
1959
8140814
IG Bloch
Urs Eisenbart
M50
Svizzera celESTE
1965
1410935
Svizzera celESTE
Pfändler Marco
M45
Svizzera celESTE
1973
0
Svizzera celESTE
Meier Thomas
M60
Svizzera celESTE
1956
0
Svizzera celESTE
Stefano Weilenmann
M55
Svizzera celESTE
1960
0
Svizzera celESTE
Peter Knill
M55
Svizzera celESTE
1960
8644432
Svizzera celESTE
Attinger Thomas
M55
OL Zimmerberg - Horgen
1962
8008915
OL Zimmerberg - Horgen
Attinger Sophie
WA
OL Zimmerberg - Horgen
2000
8332537
OL Zimmerberg - Horgen
KOSTER MARTIN
M55
OL Regio Wil
1962
8655261
OL Regio Wil
Koster Katja
W45
OL Regio Wil
1971
8044351
OL Regio Wil
Schenkel Urs
M50
DominOtours
1951
8430127
DominOtours
Utzinger Urs
M50
OL Zimmerberg
1965
1407707
OL Zimmerberg
Pöschel Fabian
ME
OLG Säuliamt
1997
8020697
OLG Säuliamt
Laasch Severin
M20
OLG Säuliamt
1999
8220899
OLG Säuliamt
Gaspari Fabio
MA
CO UTOE Bellinzona
1974
8200474
CO UTOE Bellinzona
Bomio-Pacciorini Nicola
M45
CO UTOE Bellinzona
1971
8240571
CO UTOE Bellinzona
Steingruber Sandra
W45
CO UTOE Bellinzona
1970
8121269
CO UTOE Bellinzona
Bomio-Pacciorini Aris
M12
CO UTOE Bellinzona
2008
8300808
CO UTOE Bellinzona
Bomio-Pacciorini Sara
W10
CO UTOE Bellinzona
2010
8060410
CO UTOE Bellinzona
Müller Gianini Ruth
W70
CO UTOE Bellinzona
1945
8653037
CO UTOE Bellinzona
Lepori Daria
W55
Gold Savosa
1962
8060603
Gold Savosa
NACEUR NAJLA
W55
CO Lausanne Jorat
1964
8642191
CO Lausanne Jorat
NACEUR IBRAHIM
M55
CO Lausanne Jorat
1962
8644480
CO Lausanne Jorat
DUVOISIN ELISABETH
W55
CO Lausanne Jorat
1960
8159869
CO Lausanne Jorat
Meier Cyrill
M35
OL Amriswil
1977
8231177
OL Amriswil
Meier Domenika
W35
OL Amriswil
1979
8090979
OL Amriswil
Van der Velde Rita
W35
OL Amriswil
1976
2116273
OL Amriswil
Jud Dani
M35
OL Amriswil
1972
1207344
OL Amriswil
Lambrecht Franz
M60
OL Amriswil
1955
2003282
OL Amriswil
Kreis Urs
M60
OL Amriswil
1955
8655210
OL Amriswil
Egli Gerhard
M60
OL Amriswil
1956
503699
OL Amriswil
Egli Brigitte
W60
OL Amriswil
1956
64960
OL Amriswil
Jung Myrtha
W45
OL Amriswil
1971
1400795
OL Amriswil
Engeler Felix
M65
OL Amriswil
1952
8655258
OL Amriswil
Hofstetter Ueli
M60
ol.biel.seeland
1954
8655205
ol.biel.seeland
Hofstetter Ruth
DR2
ol.biel.seeland
1953
1409515
ol.biel.seeland
Kohler Hansruedi
M65
OLG Dachsen
1954
8210654
OLG Dachsen
Kohler Käthi
W60
OLG Dachsen
1959
8020459
OLG Dachsen
Kohler Mirjam
WA
OLG Dachsen
1990
8300716
OLG Dachsen
Humbel Ruth
WA
OLG Cordoba
1957
8655213
OLG Cordoba
Näf Flavia
WE
OLG Cordoba
1991
8666142
OLG Cordoba
Csécs Kinga
W35
OLG Bern
1982
8641382
OLG Bern
Wassmer Stefanie
WA
OLG Suhr
1987
8150797
OLG Suhr
Dietmann Tobias
MA
OLG Suhr
1985
502385
OLG Suhr
Pilloud Elisabeth
W50
COLJ
1965
8654141
COLJ
Pilloud Marie
DIR
COLJ
1996
7203919
COLJ
Pilloud Chloé
DIR
COLJ
1999
432567
COLJ
Pilloud Elsa
DIR
COLJ
1999
432673
COLJ
Baumann-Zurfluh Irène
W50
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1967
8230567
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Brand René
M50
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1966
1407312
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Baumann Marius
MA
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1998
646098
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Brand Jan
M18
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
2002
889321
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Brand Alex
DIR
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
2007
8655235
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Canta Nuria
DR1
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1970
8020364
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Brand Miren
W16
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
2004
7710705
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Canta Nuria
DR2
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1970
8020364
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Baumann Luisa
DIR
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
2000
646000
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Puentener Sven
ME
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1997
8101097
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Veronesi Umberto
M55
OLG Säuliamt
1962
8110962
OLG Säuliamt
Veronesi Roman
MA
OLG Säuliamt
1993
49595
OLG Säuliamt
Kruiithof Dorien
W65
CO Lausanne Jorat
1949
417826
CO Lausanne Jorat
Kruithof Egbert
M65
CO Lausanne Jorat
1949
417827
CO Lausanne Jorat
Cuche Jonas
MA
Care Vevey
1988
54655
Care Vevey
Cuche Camille
W60
Care Vevey
1956
1201056
Care Vevey
Assfalg Mélissa
WA
Care Vevey
1991
64797
Care Vevey
Schaer Hervé
MA
Care Vevey
1987
413183
Care Vevey
Schlich Alexandra
WA
Care Vevey
1987
7201316
Care Vevey
Regamey Michel
BG2
Care Vevey
1946
0
Care Vevey
Kyburz Silvia
W60
OLK Fricktal
1957
1008143
OLK Fricktal
Kyburz Urs
M60
OLK Fricktal
1957
413187
OLK Fricktal
Kyburz Matthias
ME
OLK Fricktal
1990
8629582
OLK Fricktal
Jenzer Sarina
WE
OLK Fricktal
1991
8629563
OLK Fricktal
Metzger Rémy
M55
OLK Fricktal
1962
432644
OLK Fricktal
Metzger Dario
MA
OLK Fricktal
1998
7200250
OLK Fricktal
Metzger Saskia
WA
OLK Fricktal
1995
427232
OLK Fricktal
Renggli Silvan
MA
OLK Fricktal
1994
364622
OLK Fricktal
Steck Hansjörg
M55
OLK Fricktal
1962
1008538
OLK Fricktal
Steck Tim
MA
OLK Fricktal
1998
981214
OLK Fricktal
Steck Lena
WA
OLK Fricktal
1995
252804
OLK Fricktal
Steck Philipp
MA
OLK Fricktal
1993
930730
OLK Fricktal
Mittelholzer Henrik
M16
OLK Fricktal
2004
2015582
OLK Fricktal
Mittelholzer Camilla
W45
OLK Fricktal
1974
2300210
OLK Fricktal
Mittelholzer Christian
M50
OLK Fricktal
1969
2031008
OLK Fricktal
Holer Ann-Sofie
W55
OLK Fricktal
1962
620823
OLK Fricktal
Holer Werner
M55
OLK Fricktal
1963
8240563
OLK Fricktal
Nobbenhuis Marc
M50
OLK Fricktal
1965
364535
OLK Fricktal
Nobbenhuis Hanke
DIR
OLK Fricktal
1964
364506
OLK Fricktal
Steck Christine
W55
OLK Fricktal
1963
59145
OLK Fricktal
Nobbenhuis Rianne
WE
OLK Fricktal
1995
8653017
OLK Fricktal
Widmer Lorenz
ME
OLK Fricktal
1995
1393093
OLK Fricktal
Metzger Niklas
ME
OLK Fricktal
1995
1717171
OLK Fricktal
Gautschi Priska
W55
OLK Fricktal
1961
8160161
OLK Fricktal
Dietrich Karin
DR2
Afamdie
1972
58436
Afamdie
Dietrich Jann
M45
Afamdie
1970
1470327
Afamdie
Dietrich Kim
BEG
Afamdie
2012
0
Afamdie
Dietrich Sari
BEG
Afamdie
2010
0
Afamdie
Pätzold Philip
M50
OLG Bern
1965
8128271
OLG Bern
Pätzold Nora
W18
OLG Bern
2002
8641416
OLG Bern
Röhrl Corinne
W40
OL Amriswil Woman Power
1975
7077700
OL Amriswil Woman Power
Röhrl Leony
W14
OL Amriswil Woman Power
2005
8081105
OL Amriswil Woman Power
Gehrig Claudia
W45
OL Amriswil Woman Power
1974
8050266
OL Amriswil Woman Power
Gehrig Fabienne
DIR
OL Amriswil Woman Power
1999
437840
OL Amriswil Woman Power
Kuster Simon
ME
OLG Stäfa
1992
1802081
OLG Stäfa
Keller Lea
WA
OLG Stäfa
1994
8199466
OLG Stäfa
Purrer Johanna
W50
OLG Cordoba Basel
1966
8020566
OLG Cordoba Basel
Biland Christian
M60
OLG Cordoba Basel
1956
8020565
OLG Cordoba Basel
Gagliardi Ulla
W45
OLK Piz Hasi
1973
64615
OLK Piz Hasi
Gendroz Raoul
M40
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1978
8002709
CO Lausanne-Jorat
Seitz Chris
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1997
8653028
OL Zimmerberg
Breitenmoser Marc
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1999
8242209
OL Zimmerberg
Tschannen Philipp
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1998
1411238
OL Zimmerberg
Bossert Hans
M75
OL Zimmerberg
1941
1400764
OL Zimmerberg
Hohl Therese
W50
ol.biel.seeland
1967
1406385
ol.biel.seeland
Gehriger Peter
M50
ol.biel.seeland
1965
8643865
ol.biel.seeland
Gehriger Beatrice
W55
OLG Biberist SO
1963
8641394
OLG Biberist SO
Gehriger Sandra
WA
OLG Biberist SO
1999
253542
OLG Biberist SO
Baud Sandrine
W45
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1971
8653000
CO Lausanne-Jorat
Baud Loic
M18
CO Lausanne-Jorat
2002
8640290
CO Lausanne-Jorat
Baud Quentin
M16
CO Lausanne-Jorat
2004
8644551
CO Lausanne-Jorat
Fluri Roger
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1992
8422422
OL Zimmerberg
Suter Liliane
WE
OL Zimmerberg
1998
8643454
OL Zimmerberg
Monai Simon
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1997
8432123
OL Zimmerberg
Bürgi Hanspeter
M60
Olg Bern
1958
2003522
Olg Bern
Bürgi Philip
ME
Olg Bern
1992
2003511
Olg Bern
Bürgi Lisia
BEG
Olg Bern
1990
0
Olg Bern
Laky Daniel
BEG
Olg Bern
1987
0
Olg Bern
Junker Jonas
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1995
8240495
OL Zimmerberg
Baumann Silvia
W65
OL Zimmerberg-See
1950
9101457
OL Zimmerberg-See
Vonlanthen Noah
MA
OLV Zug
1999
1207352
OLV Zug
Merkli Matthias
M45
OLV Luzern
1972
8641988
OLV Luzern
Merkli-Schlaepfer Angelika
W45
OLV Luzern
1971
8661791
OLV Luzern
Merkli Martin
M14
OLV Luzern
2006
8665593
OLV Luzern
Merkli Sonja
W12
OLV Luzern
2008
8655478
OLV Luzern
Jordi Riina
WA
OLG Hondrich
1999
8130199
OLG Hondrich
Dätwyler Andrea
WA
OLG Hondrich
1998
2050526
OLG Hondrich
Weber Markus
M50
OLG Hondrich
1967
8291267
OLG Hondrich
Seibel Markus
M45
OLG Hondrich
1970
7207547
OLG Hondrich
Seibel Valentin
M14
OLG Hondrich
2006
8642150
OLG Hondrich
Seibel Patrizia
DIR
OLG Hondrich
1973
7206768
OLG Hondrich
Seibel Leo
M12
OLG Hondrich
2008
8667782
OLG Hondrich
Troxler Lea
W18
OLG Hondrich
2001
8665929
OLG Hondrich
Teuscher Seraina
W14
OLG Hondrich
2005
1199906
OLG Hondrich
Teuscher Fiona
W12
OLG Hondrich
2007
1150803
OLG Hondrich
Teuscher Ruth
W45
OLG Hondrich
1970
251218
OLG Hondrich
Mühlethaler Esther
WA
OLG Hondrich
1991
895081
OLG Hondrich
Jordi Silvia
W50
OLG Hondrich
1968
8200568
OLG Hondrich
Mischler Ernst
M65
OLG Hondrich
1953
8046037
OLG Hondrich
Trösch Beat
M50
OLG Hondrich
1968
8160968
OLG Hondrich
Mosimann Ute
W50
OLG Hondrich
1966
201751
OLG Hondrich
Schärer Claudia
W45
OLG Pfäffikon
1971
9101391
OLG Pfäffikon
Schärer Pascal
M16
OLG Pfäffikon
2003
8640946
OLG Pfäffikon
Welti Yvonne
W35
Ski-O Swiss
1978
8344910
Ski-O Swiss
Accola Ursina
W35
Ski-O Swiss
1980
8652999
Ski-O Swiss
Vogel Rahel
W35
Ski-O Swiss
1977
8644516
Ski-O Swiss
Lehmann Michael
M45
Ski-O Swiss
1974
8651728
Ski-O Swiss
Renevey Stéphane
ME
CA Rosé
1989
8002063
CA Rosé
Borner Giulia
WE
OL Zimmerberg
1995
8160714
OL Zimmerberg
Wehrli Jolanda
W50
Swiss O Tours
1963
8636804
Swiss O Tours
Wehrli Christian
M50
Swiss O Tours
1968
8625520
Swiss O Tours
Zehnder-Gilgen Eva
W50
Swiss O Tours
1968
8625611
Swiss O Tours
Zehnder Yaelle
M18
Swiss O Tours
2002
1396709
Swiss O Tours
Zehnder Cyrill
M14
Swiss O Tours
2005
8632396
Swiss O Tours
Ecoffey Pierre
M50
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1969
8654169
CO Lausanne-Jorat
Beltraminelli Paolo
M55
ASCO Lugano
1961
8200961
ASCO Lugano
Conti Beltraminelli Marzia
W50
ASCO Lugano
1965
8041165
ASCO Lugano
Christian Eberli
M45
ASCO Lugano
1971
8080271
ASCO Lugano
Vinicio Bosshard
M50
ASCO Lugano
1966
8200366
ASCO Lugano
Fux Amèle
BEG
ASCO Lugano
1980
1980131
ASCO Lugano
Eberli Diego
M10
ASCO Lugano
2010
8050510
ASCO Lugano
Pozzoni Maurizio
ME
ASCO Lugano
1978
8655248
ASCO Lugano
Filippini Laura
W40
ASCO Lugano
1978
1110006
ASCO Lugano
Bordoni Michelangelo
M12
ASCO Lugano
2008
1398892
ASCO Lugano
Bordoni Giancarlo
BEG
ASCO Lugano
2011
1398893
ASCO Lugano
Röthlisberger Ismael
ME
Rüebliland OK
1993
8200493
Rüebliland OK
Hotz Marita
WE
Rüebliland OK
1997
8120697
Rüebliland OK
Bryner Patrik
ME
Rüebliland OK
1990
8636550
Rüebliland OK
Röthlisberger Michael
ME
Rüebliland OK
1991
8632141
Rüebliland OK
Hatt Simon
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1992
7050892
OL Zimmerberg
Bachmann Anik
WE
OL Zimmerberg
1999
8270714
OL Zimmerberg
Wyss Ursula
W35
OLV Hindelbank
1980
8009060
OLV Hindelbank
Jutzi Deborah
WA
OLV Hindelbank
1992
9920630
OLV Hindelbank
Mischler Andreas
M35
OLV Hindelbank
1982
251835
OLV Hindelbank
Duppenthaler Susi
W60
OLV Hindelbank
1958
413124
OLV Hindelbank
Egger Barbara
W55
OLV Hindelbank
1963
1602670
OLV Hindelbank
Egger Sara
WA
OLV Hindelbank
1992
505592
OLV Hindelbank
Hug Jan
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1992
1407350
OL Zimmerberg
Scherrer Anja
W20
OLG Chur
1999
8071099
OLG Chur
Felder Michael
MA
OL Zimmerberg
1998
8640228
OL Zimmerberg
Fuerst Yolanda
W40
Swiss O Deaf
1975
8657207
Swiss O Deaf
Renggli Franz
M55
Swiss O Deaf
1963
8117574
Swiss O Deaf
Schmutz Samuel
MA
Swiss O Deaf
1993
1419773
Swiss O Deaf
Aschwanden Yves
ME
BauMaschine OK
1994
8636068
BauMaschine OK
Hellmüller Sven
ME
BauMaschine OK
1995
8632399
BauMaschine OK
Borner Joel
ME
BauMaschine OK
1994
8121994
BauMaschine OK
Agnolon Nicolò
MA
C.O. Aget Lugano
1987
8664475
C.O. Aget Lugano
Cereghetti Massimo
M50
SCOM Mendrisio
1966
1966274
SCOM Mendrisio
Tela Marco
M50
SCOM Mendrisio
1966
63739
SCOM Mendrisio
Matthäus Kaspar
ME
OLG Max und Moritz
2004
8653138
OLG Max und Moritz
Mathys Raffael
ME
OLG Max und Moritz
1994
8161194
OLG Max und Moritz
Mathys Gabriel
ME
OLG Max und Moritz
1996
8150496
OLG Max und Moritz
Cyril Bucher
ME
OLG Max und Moritz
1997
8110797
OLG Max und Moritz
Egli Isabel
WE
OLG Max und Moritz
1995
8060395
OLG Max und Moritz
Frey Tim
ME
OLG Max und Moritz
2000
2033832
OLG Max und Moritz
Lerf Rosa
WE
OLG Max und Moritz
2000
8641379
OLG Max und Moritz
Stalder Kaja
WE
OLG Max und Moritz
1999
8092899
OLG Max und Moritz
Marchand Anic
BG2
OLG Max und Moritz
2000
1941611
OLG Max und Moritz
Bernasconi Giorgio
M65
SCOM Mendrisio
1951
8160751
SCOM Mendrisio
Mayer Catherine
W60
SCOM Mendrisio
1958
887032
SCOM Mendrisio
Schärer Mirjam
WA
OLG Pfäffikon
1988
8657180
OLG Pfäffikon
Schärer-Bärlocher Claudia
W60
OLG Pfäffikon
1957
251262
OLG Pfäffikon
Schärer Ursina
WA
OLG Pfäffikon
1990
1008548
OLG Pfäffikon
Schärer Seraina
WA
OLG Pfäffikon
1995
1470332
OLG Pfäffikon
Dubs Christoph
M60
Bouvet island city runners
1956
0
Bouvet island city runners
Küng Jann Andri
M20
OLV Zug
2000
8200059
OLV Zug
Brand Alexandra
W50
OLG Spiegel
1968
541969
OLG Spiegel
Brand Christoph
M50
OLG Spiegel
1969
8642069
OLG Spiegel
Brand Mette
W12
OLG Spiegel
2007
8666038
OLG Spiegel

- CZECH REPUBLIC(84)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Kuc David
M14
Hana Orienteering
2006
1007532
Hana Orienteering
Gajda Petr
M10
Hana Orienteering
2009
8028811
Hana Orienteering
Hrouza Jan
M65
Hana Orienteering
1954
8654899
Hana Orienteering
Jirasek Jaroslav
M70
Hana Orienteering
1947
7890
Hana Orienteering
Milota Josef
M60
Hana Orienteering
1958
8656692
Hana Orienteering
Krejci Jaroslav
M55
Hana Orienteering
1963
8660925
Hana Orienteering
Jelinek Vit
M65
Hana Orienteering
1951
8662674
Hana Orienteering
Jelinkova Dagmar
W60
Hana Orienteering
1957
7209285
Hana Orienteering
Novotny Frantisek
M75
Hana Orienteering
1942
205614
Hana Orienteering
Stovicek Jan
M65
Hana Orienteering
1950
51548
Hana Orienteering
Stovickova Zdenka
W70
Hana Orienteering
1949
51549
Hana Orienteering
Stehnova Hana
W65
Hana Orienteering
1951
51799
Hana Orienteering
Sieglerova Alena
W60
Hana Orienteering
1955
49470
Hana Orienteering
Blazek Petr
M45
Hana Orienteering
1974
2051486
Hana Orienteering
Sukova Martina
BEG
Hana Orienteering
1966
51457
Hana Orienteering
Kuc Radim
M16
Hana Orienteering
2004
682668
Hana Orienteering
Bílý Jakub
M18
Hana Orienteering
2001
8662323
Hana Orienteering
Suk Vojtech
M20
Hana Orienteering
2001
51455
Hana Orienteering
Jirásek Jaroslav
M45
Hana Orienteering
1971
232373
Hana Orienteering
Horcicka Petr
M45
Hana Orienteering
1970
52472
Hana Orienteering
Suk Martin
M50
Hana Orienteering
1965
257519
Hana Orienteering
Bily Petr
M50
Hana Orienteering
1968
51279
Hana Orienteering
Zdrahal Tomas
M60
Hana Orienteering
1953
52530
Hana Orienteering
Zdrahal Robert
M60
Hana Orienteering
1957
8451957
Hana Orienteering
Kolsky Alexandr
M65
Hana Orienteering
1950
2073709
Hana Orienteering
Valla Stanislav
M75
Hana Orienteering
1934
53321
Hana Orienteering
Cermak Jan
MA
Hana Orienteering
1992
51445
Hana Orienteering
Sverdik Oskar
MA
Hana Orienteering
1991
51452
Hana Orienteering
Zdrahal Tomas
ME
Hana Orienteering
1988
8198811
Hana Orienteering
Fisakova Lucie
W10
Hana Orienteering
2009
416173
Hana Orienteering
Gajdova Michaela
W12
Hana Orienteering
2007
8660527
Hana Orienteering
Blazkova Veronika
W14
Hana Orienteering
2005
8636796
Hana Orienteering
Srbova Michaela
W14
Hana Orienteering
2005
8660560
Hana Orienteering
Novakova Eliska
W18
Hana Orienteering
2001
8033215
Hana Orienteering
Horcickova Linda
WA
Hana Orienteering
1986
301553
Hana Orienteering
Zdrahalova Kristyna
WA
Hana Orienteering
1987
248093
Hana Orienteering
Blazkova Marketa
W40
Hana Orienteering
1975
2067998
Hana Orienteering
Gajdova Kristina
W40
Hana Orienteering
1977
2115689
Hana Orienteering
Halirova Eva
W50
Hana Orienteering
1966
8028822
Hana Orienteering
Miturova Radka
W50
Hana Orienteering
1965
1421924
Hana Orienteering
Zavadilova Nada
W65
Hana Orienteering
1954
336750
Hana Orienteering
Cermakova Eliska
WA
Hana Orienteering
1994
219025
Hana Orienteering
Slamova Lucie
WA
Hana Orienteering
1982
51448
Hana Orienteering
Kudrnovska Jana
WA
Hana Orienteering
1990
51451
Hana Orienteering
Novakova Lenka
W35
Hana Orienteering
1980
8660580
Hana Orienteering
Sevcik Matej
M40
Hana Orienteering
1979
8044398
Hana Orienteering
Levy Tomas
M50
Hana Orienteering
1968
331587
Hana Orienteering
Venclova Veronika
W35
Hana Orienteering
1982
2053565
Hana Orienteering
Holinkova Milada
W60
Hana Orienteering
1957
8648621
Hana Orienteering
Havlik Jaroslav
M75
Hana Orienteering
1936
8338383
Hana Orienteering
Mikulecky Jan
M75
Hana Orienteering
1938
8084000
Hana Orienteering
Rychly Milos
M65
Hana Orienteering
1951
8654881
Hana Orienteering
Kocianova Eva
W50
Hana Orienteering
1968
2112733
Hana Orienteering
Rychly Pavel
ME
Hana Orienteering
1985
8414134
Hana Orienteering
Rychla Karolina
W12
Hana Orienteering
2007
8654916
Hana Orienteering
Krc Tobias
M10
SG Zittau Süd
2009
8211209
SG Zittau Süd
Novák Libor
M45
OK24 Praha
1965
682084
OK24 Praha
Nováková Irena
W45
OK24 Praha
1966
2133898
OK24 Praha
Novák jr. Libor
MA
OK24 Praha
1991
426348
OK24 Praha
Nováková Katerina
WE
OK24 Praha
1994
887935
OK24 Praha
Valentová Helena
W45
OK24 Praha
1966
52099
OK24 Praha
Sedláčková Linda
W20
OK Roztoky
2000
232535
OK Roztoky
Sedláčková Petra
W45
OK Roztoky
1970
9982
OK Roztoky
Sedláček Jaroslav
M16
OK Roztoky
2003
8080830
OK Roztoky
Sedláček Patrik
M12
OK Roztoky
2008
8080829
OK Roztoky
Sedláček Jaroslav
M50
OK Roztoky
1968
51894
OK Roztoky
Gregor Martin
M40
SK OB Chotebor
1977
2121756
SK OB Chotebor
Gregorova Kamila
WE
SK OB Chotebor
1981
8660904
SK OB Chotebor
Gebauerova Jana
WE
OBV Brno
1979
703370
OBV Brno
Kopacek Jan
ME
OBV Brno
1985
8028864
OBV Brno
Paleček Ondřej
M20
SK Studenec
2001
8656505
SK Studenec
Pölzelbauer Martina
DIR
OLG Ströck
1976
7707700
OLG Ströck
Gawel Jiri
M60
Expres Czech Team
1957
8666873
Expres Czech Team
Blabla Zdenek
M60
Expres Czech Team
1959
8660458
Expres Czech Team
John Vladimir
M60
Expres Czech Team
1955
8185555
Expres Czech Team
Zbranek Roman
ME
SKOB Zlin
1988
8422248
SKOB Zlin
Kavankova Iva
WE
SKOB Zlin
1997
8654917
SKOB Zlin
Martan Jiri
ME
Slavia Liberec
1973
8662685
Slavia Liberec
Martanova Elin
WE
Slavia Liberec
1998
8659420
Slavia Liberec
Martanova Lea
WE
Slavia Liberec
1998
8662713
Slavia Liberec
Wolf Daniel
ME
OOB TJ Turnov
1991
8086808
OOB TJ Turnov
Sokolarova Sarka
WE
OOB TJ Turnov
1999
8660903
OOB TJ Turnov
Sikora Miroslav
DIR
TJ Banik Ostrava OKD
1948
8303001
TJ Banik Ostrava OKD
Sikorova Marie
DR2
TJ Banik Ostrava OKD
1948
2092387
TJ Banik Ostrava OKD

- GERMANY(56)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Grassow Leonhard
DIR
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2000
8750900
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Grassow Petra
DIR
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1970
8700222
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Grassow Thomas
M50
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1967
8290467
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Kempe-Gebert Bettina
W55
SSV Planeta Radebeul
1964
1964602
SSV Planeta Radebeul
Risch Petra
W65
ASG Teutoburger Wald
1952
555001
ASG Teutoburger Wald
Risch Nikolaus
M70
ASG Teutoburger Wald
1949
8655477
ASG Teutoburger Wald
Wagner Sabine
WA
SG Zittau Süd
1989
300902
SG Zittau Süd
Kudraß Peter
M50
SG Zittau Süd
1966
8140166
SG Zittau Süd
Moraweck Karolin
WA
SG Zittau Süd
1986
411433
SG Zittau Süd
Voit Michael
M50
DARC Franken
1968
7070468
DARC Franken
Mitzenheim Sabine
W40
DARC Franken
1975
2036380
DARC Franken
Körner Ralph
M35
OL-Team Bayern
1980
8099000
OL-Team Bayern
Körner Walter
M65
OL-Team Bayern
1950
500601
OL-Team Bayern
Kiener Cornelia
W35
OL-Team Bayern
1983
2133211
OL-Team Bayern
Kitzinger Elisabeth
WA
OL-Team Bayern
1986
2133212
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Carina
WA
OL-Team Bayern
1996
1290496
OL-Team Bayern
Lange Maria
WA
SV Mietraching
1991
8077177
SV Mietraching
Biller Georg
ME
SV Mietraching
1988
7007111
SV Mietraching
Lange Petra
W55
SV Mietraching
1963
8116111
SV Mietraching
Lange Peter
M60
SV Mietraching
1956
8334335
SV Mietraching
Biller Georg sen
M60
SV Mietraching
1958
555155
SV Mietraching
Schuller Klaus
DR2
SV Mietraching
1936
300946
SV Mietraching
Graumann Heidi
W55
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
1963
8201263
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
Graumann Bernd
M55
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
1961
8091061
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
Graumann Friederike
WA
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
1991
910514
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
Richter Philippe
MA
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
1990
2240
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
Wohlrabe Lutz
M55
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
1962
8115155
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
Wüstenhagen Rolf
M45
GTS
1970
8120570
GTS
Pichel Lola
W16
GTS
2004
8140104
GTS
Schulze Eija
W40
GTS
1978
8115128
GTS
Kolehmainen Ari
M55
OC München
1962
1962000
OC München
Beierlein Uwe
M55
OC München
1962
9002242
OC München
Ebert Anke
W55
OL-Team Filder
1963
9630369
OL-Team Filder
Barth Wolf-Dietrich
M50
OL-Team Filder
1967
8088808
OL-Team Filder
Tovchigrechko Maria
W12
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2007
8662644
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Thiel Susi
W70
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1947
7150547
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Thiel Rolf
M75
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1943
7430925
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Walthaner Roman
M45
ASV Landau
1973
0
ASV Landau
Walthaner Janis
M18
ASV Landau
2002
0
ASV Landau
Pasch Veronika
DIR
OL Zimmerberg
1989
504639
OL Zimmerberg
Kagelmacher Chiara
W16
TV Mönchweiler
2004
8655898
TV Mönchweiler
Jakob Isabel
W20
Team Sachsen
1999
8606485
Team Sachsen
Holfeld Wilhelm
M20
Team Sachsen
1999
8261199
Team Sachsen
Bräuer Dennis
M20
Team Sachsen
1999
8606440
Team Sachsen
Klein Cedrik
M20
Team Sachsen
1999
7207178
Team Sachsen
Finkenstaedt Michael
M50
OSC Hamburg
1965
8011012
OSC Hamburg
Finkenstaedt Ariane
W55
OSC Hamburg
1962
1401591
OSC Hamburg
Breisacher Adrian
M14
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
2005
8060605
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Grunwald Jori
M16
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
2004
8666017
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Kapischke Henning
M20
OK Mark Brandenburg
1999
7000085
OK Mark Brandenburg
Goericke Marvin
ME
Berliner TSC
1991
8008925
Berliner TSC
Blume Katja
WE
Berliner TSC
1992
9008925
Berliner TSC
Morgner Cornelia
W45
USV Jena
1972
1398588
USV Jena
König Eva-Maria
W60
LSG Weiher
1957
8112113
LSG Weiher
König Katharina
WE
LSG Weiher
1998
8290198
LSG Weiher
Müller Andreas
BEG
LSG Weiher
1962
0
LSG Weiher

- DENMARK(5)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Andersen Jesper
M55
FSK-Orientering
1964
8190764
FSK-Orientering
Barrett Stig
M65
Viborg orienteringsklub
1954
8009112
Viborg orienteringsklub
Nikkel Helle
W50
Viborg orienteringsklub
1964
8009135
Viborg orienteringsklub
Damgaard Lene Bejer
W50
Viborg orienteringsklub
1966
8621035
Viborg orienteringsklub
Bo Kristiansen Lennart
M55
Viborg orienteringsklub
1963
8620891
Viborg orienteringsklub

- ESTONIA(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Spiridonov Aleksei
M45
GaasiEkspert
1972
7500057
GaasiEkspert

- SPAIN(29)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Vijande Mateo
M40
Malarruta
1977
8200222
Malarruta
Viqueira Andrea
W35
Malarruta
1978
8010761
Malarruta
Manzaneque Carmen
W40
Manzanares-O
1976
9101360
Manzanares-O
Sánchez-Gil Julián
M40
Manzanares-O
1974
9101335
Manzanares-O
Pérez García Blanca
WE
Club Colmenar
1985
8656852
Club Colmenar
PUCHE MADRID JOSE
M40
GODIH ALBACETE
1975
8152323
GODIH ALBACETE
HERRERO VINADER JOAQUINA
W45
GODIH ALBACETE
1967
8034525
GODIH ALBACETE
Lopez Diego
M35
Colmenar Orientación
1981
8656855
Colmenar Orientación
Flórez Fernández Alfonso
ME
Peña Guara
1986
8647681
Peña Guara
Barahona Roces Patricia
WE
Peña Guara
1987
8625725
Peña Guara
Zazo Cebollero Clara Isabel
DIR
Peña Guara
1991
7060608
Peña Guara
Gallard Usieto Daniel Mingus
ME
Peña Guara
1990
7032011
Peña Guara
González Santiago Olga
W45
Peña Guara
1971
1602562
Peña Guara
APARICIO PALOMINO SILVIA BELÉN
W40
Criptana Vertical
1975
8001663
Criptana Vertical
APARICIO PALOMINO YOLANDA
W40
Criptana Vertical
1974
7204792
Criptana Vertical
MANZANEQUE ESTESO ANGEL LUIS
M40
Criptana Vertical
1979
7204780
Criptana Vertical
Herrero del hoyo Julia
W40
Godih
1977
2016886
Godih
Diaz ortuño Miguel
M40
Godih
1975
1428551
Godih
PEREZ RIOFRIO ANA BELEN
W45
IMPERDIBLE
1974
8197411
IMPERDIBLE
GARCIA RAMON
M35
IMPERDIBLE
1967
8627770
IMPERDIBLE
Toledo Zambrana Antonio
ME
Raid O Paris
1989
8031298
Raid O Paris
Oliver Jesús
M40
COLMENAR
1979
8658609
COLMENAR
ASTIGARRAGA NEKANE
W40
COLMENAR
1979
8662017
COLMENAR
Montiel Javier
M40
University of Alicante
1978
8637635
University of Alicante
Hurtado Cola Israel
M40
University of Alicante
1978
363794
University of Alicante
Navarro Martínez Javier
M40
University of Alicante
1978
7200880
University of Alicante
Nieto Calvo Pilar
W45
Navalcan-O
1968
8647690
Navalcan-O
Doblado Consolación
WE
CD POSEIDÓN
1989
1399981
CD POSEIDÓN
Ginés Emilio
M50
CD POSEIDÓN
1968
7003253
CD POSEIDÓN

- FINLAND(6)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Saksman Kai
M65
TON
1950
8636983
TON
Railimo Matti
M70
SOCH Heinola
1948
8012275
SOCH Heinola
Hyvönen Panu
M50
SK Uranus
1967
248873
SK Uranus
Aikio Outi
W50
SK Uranus
1966
8633193
SK Uranus
Rantalainen Anna-Lea
W55
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
1964
8111638
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Konttajärvi Seppo
M55
SK Uranus
1964
7130364
SK Uranus

- FRANCE(26)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Champalbert Isabelle
W50
IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
1967
2013234
IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ROIRAND LINE
W60
BONO
1959
1000909
BONO
BOCQUET PASCALE
W55
BONO
1960
1000910
BONO
Genevois Frederic
M60
SIMOLFAN
1955
8090755
SIMOLFAN
DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette
W55
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1958
1510102
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
PAUL Antoine
M50
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1965
1510104
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
PAUL Christel
W50
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1966
2082274
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
PAUL Romane
WA
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1997
2082277
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
COVIAUX Marie
W50
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1966
1510101
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
BENEDETTI Etienne
M55
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1962
2082275
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
Molinier Frédérique
W55
Balise 77
1960
1000979
Balise 77
Molinier Caroline
WE
Balise 77
1996
31320
Balise 77
Molinier Jean-Luc
M60
Balise 77
1957
31277
Balise 77
Tessier Jean-Marc
M50
GUC CO
1968
8270968
GUC CO
Tessier Christel
W45
GUC CO
1971
8030871
GUC CO
Tessier Alix
W16
GUC CO
2003
2027644
GUC CO
Tessier Hugo
M14
GUC CO
2005
2027646
GUC CO
philippe adolphe
M60
Balise77
1958
9191800
Balise77
Fakhri Alice
BEG
Olg Bern
1994
0
Olg Bern
GIRAUD Marion
W35
VALMO
1982
31434
VALMO
GIRAUD Mariette
W14
VALMO
2005
1590611
VALMO
Bouché Sylvie
W60
Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy
1959
31429
Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy
Domps Baptiste
MA
Team Bandol
1994
0
Team Bandol
GRENEY Diane
DIR
SCPO VIE
1998
332676
SCPO VIE
Diane GRENEY
DIR
SCPO VIE
1998
332676
SCPO VIE
Gouy-Waz Florent
DIR
SCPO VIE
1999
0
SCPO VIE

- UNITED KINGDOM(25)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Bonnett Richard
M60
BAOC
1955
8380834
BAOC
Harris Peter
M60
HALO
1958
8385971
HALO
Harvatt Neil
M60
HALO
1956
505551
HALO
Hutson Kenneth
M65
HALO
1951
9101450
HALO
Goodair Guy
M75
East Pennine Orienteering Club
1936
8001888
East Pennine Orienteering Club
Goodair Judith
W75
East Pennine Orienteering Club
1941
8640444
East Pennine Orienteering Club
Morgan David
M70
East Pennine Orienteering Club
1946
1404024
East Pennine Orienteering Club
Morgan Juliet
W70
East Pennine Orienteering Club
1946
1404025
East Pennine Orienteering Club
Taylor Katrina
WA
Devon
1991
401516
Devon
Taylor Jamie
MA
Devon
1989
401514
Devon
Taylor Adrian
M60
Devon
1955
8432151
Devon
Taylor Helen
W60
Devon
1959
401526
Devon
Taylor Duncan
ME
Devon
1994
8432155
Devon
DEVINE KIERAN
M65
BAOC
1952
8201224
BAOC
Devine Jillian
W50
BAOC
1965
7778797
BAOC
Naish Richard
M50
Naish
1965
8300165
Naish
Naish Kiyoko
W60
Naish
1959
2061482
Naish
Harrison Emma
W45
East Pennine Orienteering Club
1972
8160772
East Pennine Orienteering Club
Hendrie Fiona
W55
FVO
1960
8050360
FVO
Hendrie Rachel
WE
FVO
1997
8230297
FVO
Cunningham Alison
W55
FVO
1963
8630902
FVO
Hendrie Ian
M65
FVO
1952
7520421
FVO
Lyle Jonathan
MA
Kingswood Navigators
1959
261887
Kingswood Navigators
Lyle Matthew
MA
Kingswood Navigators
1988
503552
Kingswood Navigators
Littler Chris
M50
Littler
1968
8632900
Littler

- CROATIA(13)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Ocvirk Edi
M40
OK Japetic
1975
8230775
OK Japetic
Ocvirk Eva
W45
OK Japetic
1973
8281073
OK Japetic
Orehoci Robert
M50
OK Bjelovar
1969
8250869
OK Bjelovar
Kovačić Ana
DIR
OK Bjelovar
1980
750723
OK Bjelovar
Jaksic Mirka
W45
OK Maksimir
1971
1261971
OK Maksimir
Strmecki Petar
M50
OK Maksimir
1966
7889999
OK Maksimir
Strmecki Vibor
M14
OK Maksimir
2007
1422007
OK Maksimir
Bergant Vidaković Sandra
W35
OK Kapela
1980
2105097
OK Kapela
Vidaković Majda
W14
OK Kapela
2005
2113348
OK Kapela
Glinska Beata Adrianna
W45
OK Kapela
1971
2109710
OK Kapela
Wanda Kovac
W14
OK Kapela
2006
2113332
OK Kapela
Berzenji Sanda
W40
OK Kapela
1975
2120666
OK Kapela
Tounec Vlatko
M45
OK Kapela
1973
0
OK Kapela

- HUNGARY(56)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Lévai Kálmán
M65
Karcagi SE
1954
45173
Karcagi SE
Lévainé Kovács Róza
W60
Karcagi SE
1957
45172
Karcagi SE
Zsoltné Németh
W50
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1968
8092268
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
Zsolt Németh
M50
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1965
8161165
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
Attila Varsányi
M45
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1967
7201393
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
Kinga Varsányi
WE
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1994
8484484
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
Erika Széplaki
W40
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1976
1071476
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
László Faggyas
M50
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1966
8170617
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
Zsófia Faggyas
W16
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
2004
1396223
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
Ágnes Wengrin
W50
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1969
8230423
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
Kiss Endre
M75
PVM
1943
8680041
PVM
Tóth Marianna
W50
PVM
1967
8061427
PVM
Acs Gabor
M35
ZTC
1971
502394
ZTC
Szabo Emese
W35
ZTC
1980
2067271
ZTC
Acs Gergely
M18
ZTC
2001
2110395
ZTC
Gabor Jozsef
M35
Paksi SE
1978
8668984
Paksi SE
Gabor Anita
W35
Paksi SE
1980
8400405
Paksi SE
Gabor Zsofia
W12
Paksi SE
2008
2088237
Paksi SE
Böröcz Ildiko
W35
Paksi SE
1984
2022150
Paksi SE
Kiss Gabor
M35
Paksi SE
1980
8400404
Paksi SE
Lenart Viktoria
WA
Paksi SE
1997
8400403
Paksi SE
Hahn Mariusz
M16
Paksi SE
2004
8400402
Paksi SE
Aradi Bence
M16
Paksi SE
2003
2022120
Paksi SE
Jakab Eva
W45
Paksi SE
1969
2022152
Paksi SE
Jakab Albert
M50
Paksi SE
1966
2050682
Paksi SE
Kovacs Kira
W18
Paksi SE
2002
888368
Paksi SE
Kovacs Karina
W18
Paksi SE
2002
8400406
Paksi SE
Kovacs Vera
W45
Paksi SE
1970
2022118
Paksi SE
Endrödi Jozsef
M65
Paksi SE
1953
2050681
Paksi SE
Horanyi György
M45
Paksi SE
1969
2022148
Paksi SE
Balazs Otto
DR2
Minerva
1963
2072227
Minerva
Krasznai Orsolya
DIR
Minerva
1964
2121342
Minerva
Perczel Otilia
WA
Minerva
1997
8404209
Minerva
Perczel Ambrus
DR2
Minerva
1994
45343
Minerva
Balazs Bulcsu
MA
Minerva
1994
8040628
Minerva
Csepeli Bernadett
DIR
Minerva
1994
886604
Minerva
Stupiak Olga
BG2
MEDIAS Bt.
1974
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Molnár Mária
BG2
MEDIAS Bt.
1967
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Pető Zsolt
BG2
MEDIAS Bt.
1969
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Székely Attila
BG2
MEDIAS Bt.
1965
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Székely Márton
BG2
MEDIAS Bt.
1996
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Piller Norbert Antal
M40
Egri Spartacus SE
1976
8131176
Egri Spartacus SE
Piller-Dávid Marcell
M14
Egri Spartacus SE
2008
8112900
Egri Spartacus SE
Hagymási Tamás
M40
Egri Spartacus SE
1977
8644506
Egri Spartacus SE
Varadi Attila
M45
Pumpik
1970
363479
Pumpik
Varadi Bence
M16
Pumpik
2004
8113115
Pumpik
Varadi Attila
ME
Pumpik
1996
206248
Pumpik
Varadi Vivien
WE
Pumpik
1995
206221
Pumpik
Gárdonyi Csilla
WE
MOM Budapest
2001
8636765
MOM Budapest
Kisvölcsey Ákos
ME
MOM Budapest
1972
8280272
MOM Budapest
Czakó Boglárka
WE
MOM Budapest
2003
8031118
MOM Budapest
Zempléni Lilla
WE
MOM Budapest
2003
8645183
MOM Budapest
Györgyi Péter
ME
MOM Budapest
1989
8645185
MOM Budapest
Mikes Janka
W14
MOM Budapest
2006
8645184
MOM Budapest
Sárközy Rita
W18
MOM Budapest
2004
8260904
MOM Budapest
Kézdy Judit
W16
MOM Budapest
2003
7030629
MOM Budapest

- IRELAND(7)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Healy Mary
W45
GEN
1954
8629122
GEN
Quinn David
M65
GenO
1951
2107680
GenO
Hynes Brenda
W65
GenO
1953
363788
GenO
O'Boyle Seamus
ME
CNOC
1987
8388883
CNOC
O' Boyle Bernie
W60
CNOC
1958
1399409
CNOC
O' Boyle Senan
M60
CNOC
1956
1399410
CNOC
O' Boyle Caoimhe
WE
CNOC
1997
917797
CNOC

- ISRAEL(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Perchonok Dmitry
M55
DP
1962
7010662
DP

- ITALY(230)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Dodi Fabio
DR2
OriBruni - Fosten
1982
0
OriBruni - Fosten
Rosa Alessandro
M50
ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
1968
2013262
ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Casagrande Enrico
M55
ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
1964
2011043
ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Gobbi Gianluca
M65
ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
1952
2011050
ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Leonardelli Angela
W50
ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
1965
2011061
ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Larotella Roberto
M40
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
1977
2045689
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
Van Buuren Nadia
W45
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
1973
2141187
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
Romano Sebastian
DIR
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
1992
2045656
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
Zeni Ettore
M50
G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
1957
1423305
G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
Curzio Leonardo
M60
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
1958
1006262
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
Curzio Anita Maria
WA
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
1998
210323
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
Rebuli Emanuele
M35
ORIENTEERING MIANE '87
1977
2073781
ORIENTEERING MIANE '87
Mazzeni Gian Pietro
M65
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI
1953
7208131
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI
Bisognin Giovanni
M70
A.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1947
210376
A.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
Zanatta Walter
M55
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
1962
2025425
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Bernardi Silvano
M65
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
1951
201476
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Volpi Dario
BEG
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
2010
7051110
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Volpi Davide
M50
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
1968
7680725
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Consoli Paolo
ME
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
1969
8081269
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Migliore Andrea
ME
Polisportiva Besanese
1987
7210005
Polisportiva Besanese
Nanni Francesco
MA
Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
1984
40399
Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
Rontini Mattia
M20
ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
2000
2065904
ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
Rontini Massimo
M40
ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
1975
2800450
ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
Moscatelli Filippo
ME
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
2003
2134100
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
Spazzi Marco
ME
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
2000
2134088
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
Bocchietti Tommaso
ME
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
2001
2117776
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
Faini Luca
ME
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
1993
7744110
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
Arnaudo Ornella
W60
Oricuneo
1955
2042344
Oricuneo
Migliore Osvaldo
M65
Oricuneo
1952
2042345
Oricuneo
Bort Paolo
M70
ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
1947
211319
ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
Petraroli Alda
W50
ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
1967
2091660
ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
FAVA Elisa
BG2
G.S. CAPANNORI
1983
0
G.S. CAPANNORI
Pieroni Diego
M35
G.S. CAPANNORI
1982
2137578
G.S. CAPANNORI
De Palma Paolo
M45
G.S. CAPANNORI
1970
2032003
G.S. CAPANNORI
Della Maggiora Claudio
M50
G.S. CAPANNORI
1961
206429
G.S. CAPANNORI
Guerrini Luciano
M50
G.S. CAPANNORI
1967
2032008
G.S. CAPANNORI
Mazzei Paolo
M50
G.S. CAPANNORI
1968
210836
G.S. CAPANNORI
Pierucci Isabella
W50
G.S. CAPANNORI
1966
210849
G.S. CAPANNORI
Fiocca Michele
M35
CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
1981
7811508
CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
Bolzonella Manuela
W55
A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
1962
210350
A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
Frappa Simone
M45
FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING ASD
1973
201480
FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING ASD
Lovisotto Marina
W50
FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING ASD
1967
8310767
FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING ASD
Calderon Manuele Alessio
M40
FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
1976
8193764
FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
Daves Silvano
ME
A.D. TRENT-O
1989
238757
A.D. TRENT-O
Piffer Maria
W55
A.D. TRENT-O
1962
308882
A.D. TRENT-O
Candotti Claudia
W55
A.D. TRENT-O
1963
205643
A.D. TRENT-O
Turri Luisella
W65
A.D. TRENT-O
1952
210312
A.D. TRENT-O
Valpiani Davide
MA
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
1989
1428412
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
Marzolini Michela
WE
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
1989
2042327
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
Passante Sandro
M70
C.A. SPORTLEADER A.S.D.
1947
7030486
C.A. SPORTLEADER A.S.D.
Carluccio Maura
WA
C.A. SPORTLEADER A.S.D.
1986
7180747
C.A. SPORTLEADER A.S.D.
Ponziani Fabio
M45
ORIENTERING ROMA A.S.D.
1970
7001211
ORIENTERING ROMA A.S.D.
Sindico Riccardo
M12
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2007
0
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
Ria Gaetano
M16
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2003
2061267
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
Magagnino Samuele
M16
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2003
2103377
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
Provenzano Giorgia
W12
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2008
0
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
Provenzano Clarissa
W12
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2009
0
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
Contursi Bianca
W50
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
1965
2061256
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
Garibotti Margherita
DIR
CRAL G.T.T.
1971
2084618
CRAL G.T.T.
NIEDERKOFLER Markus
DIR
CRAL G.T.T.
1972
210813
CRAL G.T.T.
Giolfo Andrea
BG2
CRAL G.T.T.
1967
250405
CRAL G.T.T.
Schivo Tommaso
M18
A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
2001
0
A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
Sartori Patrik
M18
A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
2001
0
A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
Cortese Serena
W14
A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
2006
1452432
A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
Cortese Gloria
WA
A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
1998
1459036
A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
Cescon Karin
W20
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
2000
1426957
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
DEGRASSI MICHELA
W45
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1974
2045657
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
CREVATIN FRANCA
DIR
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1960
2063996
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
ROVIS PAOLA
DR1
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1976
2118107
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
RUINI CRISTINA
DIR
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1965
2009738
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
FABRIS FULVIO
DR2
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1997
2111088
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
VENUTI NICOLO'
DR2
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1997
2137074
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
PURINANI SILVANO
DIR
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1963
2137099
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
DONAGGIO CRISTIANA
DR2
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1973
2137073
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
BIASUTTI LEA
DR2
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
1980
1424626
PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
Salgo' Stefano
M20
IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
2000
7211323
IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
Parmeggiani Luigi
M55
IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
1961
2013273
IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
Greco Giovanni
M50
IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
1965
502331
IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
BENNICI RIC CARUSO FIL
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BENNICI RIC CARUSO FIL
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
NORCINI FRANCESCO
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
NORCINI FRANCESCO
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BUFFETTO MAT VELASQUEZ DAV
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BUFFETTO MATTIA
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
VELASQUEZ DAVIDE
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ALBERI GIO LAVARDA FED
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ALBERI GIO LAVARDA FED
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BARONCINI ALB SARUGERI FIL
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BARONCINI ALB SARUGERI FIL
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BENZONI GLO COLOMBO ILA
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BENZONI GLO COLOMBO ILA
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
CORRIZZATO RIC FANTACUZZI TOM
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
CORRIZZATO RIC FANTACUZZI TOM
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
DALL'ASTA THO RIZZATI FAB
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
DALL'ASTA THO RIZZATI FAB
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
FIORESIM MOLINA LUD
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
FIORE SIM MOLINA LUD
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
GIANI MARZIANI PERRI
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
GIANI MARZIANI PERRI
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
MAZZOLENI ALE VERZI' SAL
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
MAZZOLENI ALE VERZI' SAL
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
GRIMOLDI BEA MINELLI AUR
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
GRIMOLDI BEA MINELLI AUR
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2005
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
SALINA FILIPPO
DIR
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
CALGARO EDOARDO
DIR
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
CARRARO GIL COLOMBO EMA
DIR
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BELLIN RIC SARTORIO SIM
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BELLIN RIC SARTORIO SIM
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ALGERI EMMA DEL PIO EMMA
BG1
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ALGERI EMMA DEL PIO EMMA
SUP
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
AMMERATA LORENZO
DIR
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ZACCHINO ANNA
DIR
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
2004
0
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
BIELLA ROBERTO
DIR
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
1961
2042375
Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
Caldarola Bafunno
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Campanale Campana
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Di Ceglie De Nigris
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Leonetti Di Gregorio
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Lullo Lorusso
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Piccolo Narducci
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Simone/Tota Romolo
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Di Cosmo Barile
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Di Bari Di Gioia
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Griner Giuncato
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Improta Guglielmi
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Lamesta Inchingolo
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Lopetuso Lopetuso
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Massimo Mancini
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Miracapillo Merlati
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Ruggiero Moschetta
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2005
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Sgaramella Scarcelli
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Zagaria Vurchio
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Campanale Balice
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Cognetti Cavalera
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Fasano Di Biase
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Ieva Gadaleta
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Lamura Lamparelli
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
lattanzio Lasciarrea
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2005
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Lorizzo Leonetti
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Lullo Lotito
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2005
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Scaringella Rustico
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Soldani Sgarra
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Tondolo Terlizzi
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Di Schiena Cannone
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Cannone Berardino
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Cristiani Capurso
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Forlano Fasciano
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Loconte Lamparelli
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Losito/Marzano Marolla
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Matera Lops
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Moschetta Montrone
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Pastore Pastore
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Roberto Porro
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Santovito Salvemini
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
Tucci/Vurchio Scamarcio
SUP
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Classico "Troya" - Andria
MARINACCI MENDUNI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CANOSA CURCI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
dell' OLIO MAZZILLI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PASCULLI CRISTIANI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
TORTORA NARDUCCI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SGARRA DI CHIO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MARMO TROIA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SGARAMELLA MONTERISI-CENTRONE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ALICINO D'ERCOLE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
COCCO-REGANO DI BISCEGLIE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CAPUTO SANTOVITO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
FUSIELLO LUCE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MARMO CILIBERTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CIFARATTI PETRUZZELLI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
POLLICE TROIA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
FIORE PESCE-MICCOLI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
BARILE D'AMBROSIO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ZACCARO IEVA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LOMBARDI CAMPANALE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ZAGARIA LABROCA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MOSCHETTA ABBRUZZESE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LOPETUSO ZEFFERINO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ZOTTI COGNETTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
GRINER RIBATTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
GIANFRANCESCO CALDAROLA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
BARBAROSSA SGARRA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
TESSE LIONETTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CICIRIELLO LAMPO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
BUONVINO ZACCARO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LOSITO RIBATTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SCARCELLI TERLIZZI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LOCONTE PORRO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
DEL MONACO d'AMORE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CONVERSANO CANOSA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CAMPANILE LOCONTE-LORUSSO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ZAGARIA VIRGILIO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PIZZOLORUSSO PIRRONTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SACCOTELLI ZAGARIA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CAMPANA VILELLA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SANTOVITO DE MUCCI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
GALENTINO PORRO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PALUMBO GUGLIELMI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PIARULLI HESSELMANN
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
AMORESE PETRUZZELLI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
COLIA SERGIO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SGARAMELLA NUZZIELLO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CARBONE ANZIOSO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MASTRORILLO PAPA-SURIANO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CAPURSO NOIA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
VARISANO PIZZOLORUSSO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
GALENTINO ZAGARIA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
BARILE ZAMPOGNA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
RUGGIERO SGARAMELLA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LEONETTI MONTERISI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2004
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CAPOZZA LEONETTI-MAGNO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CENTRONE CHIAPPERINO-CORATELLA S.
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CUSMAI CORATELLA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
Facchinelli Davide
DR2
nessuna
1988
0
nessuna
Boninsegna Enrico
DR2
nessuna
1988
0
nessuna
Marini Patric
DR1
Nn
1985
0
Nn
Perrone Francesca
DR1
Nn
1986
0
Nn
Guainai Barsotti Cotrozzi
SUP
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
2002
0
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
Sacco Bertini
SUP
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
2002
0
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
Fruzzetti Cafaro
SUP
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
2002
0
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
Spinello Cicalini Ferri
SUP
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
2002
0
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
Pedonese De Marco Giacomelli
SUP
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
2002
0
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
Melani Farruku
SUP
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
2002
0
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
Tontoli Mazzeo
SUP
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
2002
0
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
Tammaro Ricolli
SUP
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
2002
0
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale "A.Pesenti"
Marzollo Antonio
DR1
Nessuna
1983
0
Nessuna
Volpin, Montesano Aurora, Marco
BG1
DBlive
1998
0
DBlive
Celeghin, Dalla Pietà Sara, Davide
BG1
DBlive
1998
0
DBlive
Tesser, Battistella Stefano, Davide
BG1
DBlive
1997
0
DBlive
Gadler, Rossetti, Veglia Camilla, Giulia, Sergio
BG1
DBlive
1997
0
DBlive
Iurilli, Comparin Ilaria, Alessandra
BG1
DBlive
2000
0
DBlive
Bonaguro, Biasi Nicolò, Simone
BG1
DBlive
1998
0
DBlive

- JAPAN(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Takahashi Hideto
ME
UTokyo OLK
1998
8100090
UTokyo OLK

- LATVIA(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Salmins Girts
M50
OK Saldus
1969
8719092
OK Saldus

- NETHERLANDS(2)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Jasulaityte Lina
W50
Olifant
1967
8188775
Olifant
heikoop anne
M60
hoc93
1958
1301730
hoc93

- NORWAY(25)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Mathisen Magne W.
M45
Porsgrunn OL
1972
7208221
Porsgrunn OL
Mathisen Tobias
M16
Porsgrunn OL
2003
7208212
Porsgrunn OL
Vassend Hilde
W50
Porsgrunn OL
1968
923401
Porsgrunn OL
Vassend Hanne
W20
Porsgrunn OL
2000
8012025
Porsgrunn OL
Ausen Elise
W18
Porsgrunn OL
2001
2077258
Porsgrunn OL
Ausen Martin
M16
Porsgrunn OL
2003
902990
Porsgrunn OL
Brodin Magnus
M16
Porsgrunn OL
2004
226766
Porsgrunn OL
Holtermann Une
W16
Porsgrunn OL
2003
7208209
Porsgrunn OL
Kjørholt Lie Anine
W16
Porsgrunn OL
2003
7208211
Porsgrunn OL
Kornmo Halvard
M18
Porsgrunn OL
2002
7070773
Porsgrunn OL
Kornmo Thore
M50
Porsgrunn OL
1969
7080811
Porsgrunn OL
Rosenvold Anders L.
M16
Porsgrunn OL
2003
7070774
Porsgrunn OL
Rosenvold Camilla L.
W20
Porsgrunn OL
1999
7080803
Porsgrunn OL
Skriubakken Håvard
M18
Porsgrunn OL
2001
1101013
Porsgrunn OL
Storemyr Henrik Repstad
M14
Porsgrunn OL
2005
0
Porsgrunn OL
Thunold Oscar Wiersdalen
M16
Porsgrunn OL
2004
262676
Porsgrunn OL
Berg Ragnar
M65
Stokke IL
1951
9902224
Stokke IL
Nergaard Inger
W65
Stokke IL
1953
9059716
Stokke IL
Berg Sunniva
WA
Stokke IL
1990
8200290
Stokke IL
Berg Håkon
MA
Stokke IL
1982
1003348
Stokke IL
Hald Ragnhild
W55
Kristiansand OK
1962
9030262
Kristiansand OK
Bjørgum Jon
M60
Kristiansand OK
1959
9590620
Kristiansand OK
Nilsen Espen Fyhn
M50
Stavanger OK
1968
8657105
Stavanger OK
Jacobsen Kristoffer
M40
Tyrving IL
1979
8665504
Tyrving IL
Myklatun Silje
W35
Tyrving IL
1980
7203407
Tyrving IL

- POLAND(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Nedzi Małgorzata
BEG
CNOC
1985
0
CNOC

- ROMANIA(3)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Csiki Katalin Brigitta
WA
Ady Liceum Oradea
1992
2118608
Ady Liceum Oradea
Cretu Gabriel
MA
Ady Liceum Oradea
1991
2118609
Ady Liceum Oradea
MARCU ADRIAN FLORIN
M50
ACS PALATUL COPIILOR
1967
2013113
ACS PALATUL COPIILOR

- SERBIA(2)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Ivetic Ognjen
BG2
OAK Novi Sad
1982
0
OAK Novi Sad
Cuca Dragan
BG2
OAK Novi Sad
1982
439220
OAK Novi Sad

- RUSSIAN FEDERATION(25)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Sytov Nikolay
M45
Mosmeridian
1971
8150000
Mosmeridian
Pavlov Andrei
M45
Ykaterinburg
1971
8638599
Ykaterinburg
Shmakova Alina
W40
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1977
2060352
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Kalinina Veronika
WE
IFK Lidingö SOK
2000
8310938
IFK Lidingö SOK
Chelnova Anna
WE
IFK Lidingö SOK
1999
7201689
IFK Lidingö SOK
Liabzin Stepan
M45
L-TEAM
1973
8666480
L-TEAM
Liabzina Tatiana
W45
L-TEAM
1972
8666490
L-TEAM
Liabzina Anna
WE
L-TEAM
1996
8666477
L-TEAM
Liabzina Aleksandra
W20
L-TEAM
2000
8666470
L-TEAM
Rebrova Ekaterina
W40
SKRUM
1977
8667679
SKRUM
Silakova Anastasiia
W14
SKRUM
2006
8645038
SKRUM
Kondratieva Aleksandra
W45
SKRUM
1972
8643716
SKRUM
Medvedev Alexander
M40
MedvedikOK
1977
2040910
MedvedikOK
Medvedeva Maria
W40
MedvedikOK
1977
1408336
MedvedikOK
Yakhin Ivan
M35
Yekaterinburg
1980
8644888
Yekaterinburg
Dudnikov Vladimir
ME
O-MEPHI
1985
8630810
O-MEPHI
Ermachenkov Aleksei
ME
O-MEPHI
1986
8330000
O-MEPHI
Pulneva Anna
W35
IPC
1984
7201654
IPC
Pulnev Marat
M35
IPC
1984
7201652
IPC
Kotrovskaya Polina
WA
IPC
1985
7201669
IPC
Gavrilova Darya
WE
IPC
2001
9101981
IPC
Sokolova Sofya
WE
IPC
2000
7201629
IPC
Tikhomirov Mikhail
MA
OMEGA
1986
7207039
OMEGA
Glotov Dmitrii
ME
O-Pskov
1995
7212239
O-Pskov
Satunin Petr
ME
MSU
1991
1602276
MSU

- SWEDEN(25)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Granholm Charlotta
W75
Linkopings OK
1942
8161681
Linkopings OK
Tibbelin Karin
W70
Attunda OK
1945
27413
Attunda OK
Nilsson Gunnel
W65
SIMOLFAN
1954
8250154
SIMOLFAN
PETTERSSON YNGVE
M70
Linkopings OK
1949
1491119
Linkopings OK
PETTERSSON INGA LILL
W70
Linkopings OK
1947
1470705
Linkopings OK
Schwyter Alfred
M70
OK Gynge
1949
1234569
OK Gynge
Eriksson Sverker
M55
OK Gynge
1960
9601024
OK Gynge
Olsson Christin
W50
OK Gynge
1968
405160
OK Gynge
Gustafsson Carina
W50
OK Gynge
1968
9680208
OK Gynge
Gustafsson Linnea
WE
OK Gynge
1997
529220
OK Gynge
Wihlborg Anneli
W45
OK Gynge
1970
7002200
OK Gynge
Andersson Peter
M50
OK Gynge
1966
7660223
OK Gynge
Johansson Kalle
M75
OK Skogshjortarna
1944
7542091
OK Skogshjortarna
Einarsson Kjell
M55
OK Skogshjortarna
1964
640124
OK Skogshjortarna
Larsson Suzy
W50
OK Skogshjortarna
1966
660628
OK Skogshjortarna
Wallin Johansson Maria
W55
OK Skogshjortarna
1962
263749
OK Skogshjortarna
Welin Monica
W50
OK Skogshjortarna
1966
2126122
OK Skogshjortarna
Törnros Staffan
M65
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
1952
18718
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Törnros Helen
W65
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
1950
18744
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
von Kronhelm Karin
W50
OK Masen
1968
264136
OK Masen
von Kronhelm Thomas
M50
OK Masen
1968
264134
OK Masen
von Kronhelm Tobias
MA
OK Masen
1998
9586020
OK Masen
von Kronhelm Niklas
M20
OK Masen
2000
9582303
OK Masen
Holm Kjell
M60
Dalaportens OL
1957
355847
Dalaportens OL
Lind Daniel
M16
Dalaportens OL
2004
8634486
Dalaportens OL

- SLOVENIA(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Brencic Ziga
MA
RMT
1994
997090
RMT

- SLOVAKIA(9)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Cisar David
M12
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2007
2136737
KOB Sokol Pezinok
Dolny Michal
M12
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2007
8300010
KOB Sokol Pezinok
Valach Eli
M12
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2007
2118108
KOB Sokol Pezinok
Jancik Filip
M14
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2006
8300002
KOB Sokol Pezinok
Syrovy Tomas
M14
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2006
8400090
KOB Sokol Pezinok
Dolny Marek
M16
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2004
2111071
KOB Sokol Pezinok
Krizan Risko
M14
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2005
2111073
KOB Sokol Pezinok
Molnar Vlado
M16
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2004
2111072
KOB Sokol Pezinok
Havlik Adam
M18
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2002
1407834
KOB Sokol Pezinok

- TURKEY(7)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Fenmen Nermin
W60
ÇSA
1956
8021156
ÇSA
Tepeli Elif
W45
ÇSA
1968
1102956
ÇSA
KILICOGLU Berkay
M50
Istanbul Orienteering SK
1969
8000014
Istanbul Orienteering SK
KILICOGLU Banu
W45
Istanbul Orienteering SK
1974
666014
Istanbul Orienteering SK
CELEBI Ali
M60
Istanbul Orienteering SK
1959
1395250
Istanbul Orienteering SK
SEN SINAN
M35
Istanbul Orienteering SK
1968
1681227
Istanbul Orienteering SK
SEN SIBEL
W40
Istanbul Orienteering SK
1969
1690207
Istanbul Orienteering SK

- UKRAINE(11)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Ievstafiev Oleksandr
M45
Nash Klub
1971
1302717
Nash Klub
Androsovich Hanna
WE
O-DEAF
1993
9200184
O-DEAF
Levin Dmytro
ME
O-DEAF
1998
9200183
O-DEAF
Kropyvnytska Kateryna
W14
KSO Korostyshiv
2006
1408850
KSO Korostyshiv
Synchuk Ivanna
W16
KSO Korostyshiv
2004
1408848
KSO Korostyshiv
Bilobrovets Olena
W16
KSO Korostyshiv
2004
1408859
KSO Korostyshiv
Idiartov Oleksandr
M16
KSO Korostyshiv
2004
1408830
KSO Korostyshiv
Krys ILLIA
M16
KSO Korostyshiv
2004
1408827
KSO Korostyshiv
Burylko Viktoriia
W16
KSO Korostyshiv
2004
1408828
KSO Korostyshiv
Hryshchuk Mariia
W16
KSO Korostyshiv
2006
1408847
KSO Korostyshiv
Kontar Ihor
M55
KSO Korostyshiv
1960
1427136
KSO Korostyshiv

- UNITED STATES(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Colgan Jeremy
ME
Mr Jeremy Colgan
1972
9700008
Mr Jeremy Colgan

- VIET NAM(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Lai Hoa
WE
SIMOLFAN
1990
887838
SIMOLFAN