Entries by Country

- ALBANIA(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Bosina Inge
W60
Orienteering Club Shkoder
1956
8619020
Orienteering Club Shkoder

- AUSTRIA(168)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Zezulka Marion
W40
HSV Grossmittel
1973
777709
HSV Grossmittel
Zezulka Markus
M40
HSV Grossmittel
1972
7663
HSV Grossmittel
Kröppl Elke
W55
HSV Grossmittel
1962
8212620
HSV Grossmittel
Kröppl Katrin
WA
HSV Grossmittel
1991
8291091
HSV Grossmittel
Tuerk Eva
W55
HSV Grossmittel
1959
7520752
HSV Grossmittel
Holzinger Klaus
M75
HSV Grossmittel
1941
8400034
HSV Grossmittel
Mayer Brigitta
W55
HSV Grossmittel
1960
7022722
HSV Grossmittel
Mayer Julia
WA
HSV Grossmittel
1992
9080192
HSV Grossmittel
Rotheneder Hannes
M50
HSV Grossmittel
1964
418279
HSV Grossmittel
Hlosta Thomas
M50
LC Erste Bank
1967
8638385
LC Erste Bank
Hlosta Nicole
WA
LC Erste Bank
1998
9805300
LC Erste Bank
Adenstedt Ingrid
W45
Orienteering Klostrneuburg
1970
8180670
Orienteering Klostrneuburg
Adenstedt Nikolaus
M50
Orienteering Klostrneuburg
1965
8091965
Orienteering Klostrneuburg
Venhauer Otto
M75
OLCU Viktring
1941
8190841
OLCU Viktring
Venhauer Dieti
W70
OLCU Viktring
1944
8291044
OLCU Viktring
Berger Anni
W20
OK Donaudampfschiffskapitäninnen
1999
8080299
OK Donaudampfschiffskapitäninnen
Berger Marlene
WA
OK Donaudampfschiffskapitäninnen
1997
1399405
OK Donaudampfschiffskapitäninnen
Peter Mathias
ME
OLC Graz
1996
887836
OLC Graz
Kaltenbacher Pierre
M40
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1978
8080804
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Kaltenbacher Helga
DIR
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1980
320093
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Kaltenbacher Tobias
BEG
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
2014
320091
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Kaltenbacher David
BEG
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
2012
939393
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Gleirscher Nadine
W16
OLC Stubai
2002
8200118
OLC Stubai
Ivansson Jan
M60
OLC Stubai
1956
8111122
OLC Stubai
Johansson Bernt
M60
OLC Stubai
1954
8121054
OLC Stubai
Bianchi Karin
W40
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1975
7040553
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
Bianchi Markus
M40
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1970
700710
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
Mayrhofer Ines
W60
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1955
7550503
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
Mayrhofer Robert
M65
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1953
7530504
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
Kailbauer Eva
W45
OC Fürstenfeld
1972
2045594
OC Fürstenfeld
Friessnig Joachim
M60
OC Fürstenfeld
1958
8133113
OC Fürstenfeld
Scheickl Gottfried
M50
OC Fürstenfeld
1964
8000097
OC Fürstenfeld
Zapf Manfred
DIR
OC Fürstenfeld
1963
1710303
OC Fürstenfeld
Zrim Jakob
M16
OC Fürstenfeld
2003
7007888
OC Fürstenfeld
Wilflinger-Pfeifer Florian
M14
OC Fürstenfeld
2005
8007707
OC Fürstenfeld
Wachmann Elias
M18
OC Fürstenfeld
2000
1712000
OC Fürstenfeld
Voves Florian
M16
OC Fürstenfeld
2003
7998877
OC Fürstenfeld
Egger Laurenz
M12
OC Fürstenfeld
2006
8037037
OC Fürstenfeld
Maier Thomas
M14
OC Fürstenfeld
2005
8228828
OC Fürstenfeld
Holper Leo
M18
OC Fürstenfeld
2000
8000087
OC Fürstenfeld
Brabek Peter
M16
OC Fürstenfeld
2003
8100810
OC Fürstenfeld
Zapf Kilian
M16
OC Fürstenfeld
2002
8007088
OC Fürstenfeld
Prutsch Joel
M14
OC Fürstenfeld
2004
8300083
OC Fürstenfeld
Egarter Michaela
W50
OC Fürstenfeld
1968
2088827
OC Fürstenfeld
Lohnauer Rudolf
M50
OC Fürstenfeld
1965
7882882
OC Fürstenfeld
Brabek Eva
W50
OC Fürstenfeld
1967
7111011
OC Fürstenfeld
Brabek Walter
M50
OC Fürstenfeld
1966
7575777
OC Fürstenfeld
Zotter Katharina
W16
OC Fürstenfeld
2003
8260403
OC Fürstenfeld
Leonhardt Gertraud
W60
OC Fürstenfeld
1958
8181718
OC Fürstenfeld
Leonhardt Kristian
M60
OC Fürstenfeld
1958
8002033
OC Fürstenfeld
Monsberger Elias
M14
OC Fürstenfeld
2005
8288222
OC Fürstenfeld
Zapf Christa
DIR
OC Fürstenfeld
1970
1402880
OC Fürstenfeld
Rozaj Sabine
DR2
FUN.O NOe
1961
7000
FUN.O NOe
Hartberger Thomas
M40
FUN.O NOe
1975
6934
FUN.O NOe
Lisovets Elvira
W14
FUN.O NOe
2005
2033552
FUN.O NOe
Tobler Gottfried
M70
FUN.O NOe
1945
8640248
FUN.O NOe
Tobler Barbara
W70
FUN.O NOe
1947
8640250
FUN.O NOe
Schneidhofer Marianne
W60
FUN.O NOe
1955
6990
FUN.O NOe
Linhart Reingild
W65
FUN.O NOe
1953
6972
FUN.O NOe
Linhart Christian
M65
FUN.O NOe
1952
6973
FUN.O NOe
Koiser Gerhard
M55
FUN.O NOe
1959
6903
FUN.O NOe
Orel Elisabeth
BEG
FUN.O NOe
1950
717947
FUN.O NOe
Orel Konrad
BEG
FUN.O NOe
1943
500762
FUN.O NOe
Tobler Simon
M14
FUN.O NOe
2004
8000077
FUN.O NOe
Riess Clemens
M14
FUN.O NOe
2004
320008
FUN.O NOe
Simon Belian
M14
FUN.O NOe
2005
2033554
FUN.O NOe
Krischan Rosemarie
W60
Rosi
1957
230713
Rosi
Krischan Klaus
M50
Rosi
1964
8118881
Rosi
Ebster Leon
M16
ASKÖ Henndorf
2002
8068068
ASKÖ Henndorf
Ebster Peter
M16
ASKÖ Henndorf
2002
8332222
ASKÖ Henndorf
Ebster Peter sen.
M50
ASKÖ Henndorf
1968
8446677
ASKÖ Henndorf
Ebster Tanja
BG2
ASKÖ Henndorf
1975
7077770
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Sonja
BG2
ASKÖ Henndorf
1974
7979799
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Hannes
BG2
ASKÖ Henndorf
1975
7776655
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Jonas
BG2
ASKÖ Henndorf
2004
0
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Ben
BG2
ASKÖ Henndorf
2006
0
ASKÖ Henndorf
Breitschaedel Christian
M65
ASKÖ Henndorf
1953
8111013
ASKÖ Henndorf
Breitschaedel Eva
W65
ASKÖ Henndorf
1953
8111014
ASKÖ Henndorf
Koenig Markus
M35
ASKÖ Henndorf
1982
8228288
ASKÖ Henndorf
Müller Edith
W35
ASKÖ Henndorf
1983
5325
ASKÖ Henndorf
Grambichler Johann
M40
ASKÖ Henndorf
1978
2088814
ASKÖ Henndorf
Elstner Margit
W50
ASKÖ Henndorf
1960
640718
ASKÖ Henndorf
Elstner Florian
M55
ASKÖ Henndorf
1963
8030563
ASKÖ Henndorf
Mairinger Christa
W55
ASKÖ Henndorf
1963
5353
ASKÖ Henndorf
Mairinger Klaus
M50
ASKÖ Henndorf
1968
5326
ASKÖ Henndorf
Gurka Jiri
M70
ASKÖ Henndorf
1947
8101111
ASKÖ Henndorf
Simkovics Erik
ME
SIMOLFAN
1989
8460846
SIMOLFAN
Ladenstein Anna
WA
SIMOLFAN
1988
2013140
SIMOLFAN
Sulz Henrik
ME
SIMOLFAN
1990
8190819
SIMOLFAN
Simkovics Erich
M70
SIMOLFAN
1947
9890502
SIMOLFAN
Simkovics Anna
WE
SIMOLFAN
1993
8291193
SIMOLFAN
Pietsch Lena
WA
SIMOLFAN
1996
7283
SIMOLFAN
Pietsch Silvia
W55
SIMOLFAN
1963
46469
SIMOLFAN
Pietsch Werner
M50
SIMOLFAN
1966
8464685
SIMOLFAN
Prieschl Daniel
BG2
SIMOLFAN
1984
546468
SIMOLFAN
Burmann Werner
M70
SIMOLFAN
1946
8170746
SIMOLFAN
Dobler Theo
M12
SIMOLFAN
2006
7658
SIMOLFAN
Kalliany Rainer
MA
SIMOLFAN
1958
8231058
SIMOLFAN
Kalliany Susanne
W50
SIMOLFAN
1959
8050359
SIMOLFAN
Gstatter Karin
W45
SIMOLFAN
1970
49753
SIMOLFAN
Mayer Andreas
MA
SIMOLFAN
1996
1996034
SIMOLFAN
Pamlitschka Herta
W55
SIMOLFAN
1960
46336
SIMOLFAN
Stangl Ernst
M65
SIMOLFAN
1951
211611
SIMOLFAN
Pamlitschka Christina
WA
SIMOLFAN
1992
307641
SIMOLFAN
Zauner Sarah
WA
SIMOLFAN
1984
2013139
SIMOLFAN
Kossak Maximilian
BG2
SIMOLFAN
1994
2013141
SIMOLFAN
Lindenberger Doris
W55
SIMOLFAN
1962
320020
SIMOLFAN
Lindenberger Nikolaus
MA
SIMOLFAN
1994
46382
SIMOLFAN
Wieser Renate
DR2
SIMOLFAN
1959
2013138
SIMOLFAN
Gnauer Josef
BG2
SIMOLFAN
1992
211447
SIMOLFAN
Ebert Veronika
DR2
SIMOLFAN
1967
2013137
SIMOLFAN
Englmaier Gudrun
WA
SIMOLFAN
1989
2045180
SIMOLFAN
Berger Gislind
W50
SIMOLFAN
1966
8150966
SIMOLFAN
Berger Patrick
MA
SIMOLFAN
1989
7540
SIMOLFAN
Berger Marlies
WA
SIMOLFAN
1992
2011000
SIMOLFAN
Berger Hedi
W50
SIMOLFAN
1968
8010368
SIMOLFAN
Stromberger Lena
WA
SIMOLFAN
1995
631007
SIMOLFAN
Poell Matthias
ME
SIMOLFAN
1972
8098908
SIMOLFAN
Foster Isabelle
DIR
SIMOLFAN
1996
428005
SIMOLFAN
Gaudernak Elisabeth
W40
SIMOLFAN
1975
2084414
SIMOLFAN
Gaudernak Benjamin
M16
SIMOLFAN
2002
8251002
SIMOLFAN
Six Julia
W16
SIMOLFAN
2002
2114232
SIMOLFAN
Reiter-Kocher Anna
W16
SIMOLFAN
2002
2088297
SIMOLFAN
Broinger Karin
W60
SIMOLFAN
1958
46427
SIMOLFAN
Petersson Ingrid
W65
SIMOLFAN
1953
46340
SIMOLFAN
Dobler Linus
M10
SIMOLFAN
2008
8344333
SIMOLFAN
Dobler Georg
M45
SIMOLFAN
1972
8033022
SIMOLFAN
Glaner Franz
ME
OJE Wappler
1991
8334334
OJE Wappler
Kadan Ursula
WE
OJE Wappler
1988
8070488
OJE Wappler
Fesselhofer Roland
ME
OJE Wappler
1987
8211087
OJE Wappler
Bichl Daniel
ME
OJE Wappler
1988
8631576
OJE Wappler
Wareyka Sabine
WA
OJE Wappler
1987
8223223
OJE Wappler
Samec Fabian
ME
WAT
1986
8150486
WAT
Rymarz Valerie
DIR
WAT
1991
1541986
WAT
Springer-Venhauer Sonja
W40
WGSC 1901
1976
9760611
WGSC 1901
Schinnerer Florian
M40
WGSC 1901
1978
2045152
WGSC 1901
Degen Klaus
M40
HSV Pinkafeld
1977
8090277
HSV Pinkafeld
Degen Kilian
M14
HSV Pinkafeld
2005
8240605
HSV Pinkafeld
Kubelka Stefan
ME
Leibnitzer AC
1996
8223388
Leibnitzer AC
Auer Jasmin
W40
Leibnitzer AC
1975
423962
Leibnitzer AC
Hartinger Stefan
M40
Leibnitzer AC
1978
46342
Leibnitzer AC
Hartinger Franz
M65
Leibnitzer AC
1953
882000
Leibnitzer AC
Hartinger Maria
W60
Leibnitzer AC
1954
49239
Leibnitzer AC
Novak Lukas
M18
Leibnitzer AC
2001
8455455
Leibnitzer AC
Hartlieb Felix
ME
Leibnitzer AC
1995
8332131
Leibnitzer AC
Hesping Malena
WA
Leibnitzer AC
1992
7010101
Leibnitzer AC
Lerchegger Helmut
M50
Leibnitzer AC
1968
8088088
Leibnitzer AC
Wieser Lukas
M14
HSV Pinkafeld
2004
8060904
HSV Pinkafeld
Wieser Niklas
M16
HSV Pinkafeld
2002
8220902
HSV Pinkafeld
Wieser Thomas
M45
HSV Pinkafeld
1970
8200370
HSV Pinkafeld
Wieser Ingrid
W40
HSV Pinkafeld
1975
8140875
HSV Pinkafeld
Wieser Ernst
M70
HSV Pinkafeld
1948
8023248
HSV Pinkafeld
Aichholzer Christian
M50
Fun O Graz
1967
504048
Fun O Graz
Aichholzer Ursula
W45
Fun O Graz
1969
442586
Fun O Graz
Wenzel Hannes
M40
OLC Union Viktring
1976
9900001
OLC Union Viktring
Gindu-Ferrari Barbara
W40
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
1974
2061240
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang
M40
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
1972
8002071
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
Polster Josef
M55
Die Touristen
1962
9000006
Die Touristen
Steinwender Irmgard
W45
Die Touristen
1971
230645
Die Touristen
Steinwender Michael
M45
Die Touristen
1972
237637
Die Touristen
Steinwender Maximilian
M18
Die Touristen
2001
9908099
Die Touristen
Steinwender Jakob
M14
Die Touristen
2004
9907099
Die Touristen
Wöllik Helmut
M50
Die Touristen
1968
9999001
Die Touristen
Polster Thomas
ME
Die Touristen
1994
9600000
Die Touristen
Pongratz Karl
M65
HSV Pinkafeld
1953
8031031
HSV Pinkafeld
Gremmel Helmut
ME
HSV Pinkafeld
1990
8022220
HSV Pinkafeld
Haider Philipp
ME
Cool Runnings
2018
8107107
Cool Runnings
Standhartinger Magdalena
W18
SU Schöckl
2000
2052080
SU Schöckl

- BELGIUM(3)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Buelens Jenny
W50
Asub Orientation Bruxelles
1960
1960502
Asub Orientation Bruxelles
Hofmans Jacques
M60
Asub Orientation Bruxelles
1956
9560310
Asub Orientation Bruxelles
Theunckens Joelle
W60
Asub Orientation Bruxelles
1958
1958330
Asub Orientation Bruxelles

- SWITZERLAND(139)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Attinger Judith
W50
OL Zimmerberg
1967
8130467
OL Zimmerberg
Attinger Martin
M50
OL Zimmerberg
1966
8160166
OL Zimmerberg
Wey Bitterli Regina
W50
OL Zimmerberg
1966
8657195
OL Zimmerberg
Huber Bernadette
W50
OL Zimmerberg
1966
8060666
OL Zimmerberg
Huber Rico
M50
OL Zimmerberg
1960
8248810
OL Zimmerberg
Laager Marlies
W50
OL Zimmerberg
1960
8333337
OL Zimmerberg
Matasci Cecilia
W35
Orientisti 92 piano di magadino
1981
432639
Orientisti 92 piano di magadino
Beck Johanna
W35
Orientisti 92 piano di magadino
1980
0
Orientisti 92 piano di magadino
Mortier Séverine
W35
Orientisti 92 piano di magadino
1982
0
Orientisti 92 piano di magadino
Mueller Beat
M55
IG Bloch
1959
957759
IG Bloch
Eisenbart Urs
M50
Svizzera celESTE
1965
1410935
Svizzera celESTE
Knill Peter
M55
Svizzera celESTE
1960
8644432
Svizzera celESTE
Meier Thomas
M60
Svizzera celESTE
1956
0
Svizzera celESTE
Weilenmann Stefano
M55
Svizzera celESTE
1960
0
Svizzera celESTE
Maibach Susanne
WE
ol norska
1963
8130963
ol norska
Frutig Susanne
W50
ol norska
1953
251758
ol norska
Gründler Mirjam
W45
OLG Pfäffikon
1970
8300670
OLG Pfäffikon
Gründler Markus
M50
OLG Pfäffikon
1964
8031964
OLG Pfäffikon
Koster Martin
M55
OL Regio Wil
1962
8655261
OL Regio Wil
Koster Katja
W45
OL Regio Wil
1971
7000180
OL Regio Wil
STAEDELIN Hans-Peter
M65
DominOtours
1949
1030949
DominOtours
KELLENBERGER Rudolf
M70
DominOtours
1945
8300445
DominOtours
GMUER Guido
M70
DominOtours
1945
2031045
DominOtours
SCHENKEL Urs
M50
DominOtours
1951
8430127
DominOtours
HERREN Werner
M70
DominOtours
1947
8641398
DominOtours
FLUECKIGER Jan
BEG
DominOtours
1968
62383
DominOtours
Utzinger Urs
M50
OL Zimmerberg
1965
1407707
OL Zimmerberg
Dammann Hermann
M65
OL Zimmerberg
1951
0
OL Zimmerberg
Dubs Christoph
W60
OL Zimmerberg
1956
0
OL Zimmerberg
Eugster Werner
M50
OLG Säuliamt
1964
9101214
OLG Säuliamt
Eugster Jon
ME
OLG Säuliamt
1995
8644461
OLG Säuliamt
Eugster Patrik
ME
OLG Säuliamt
1996
1931429
OLG Säuliamt
Pöschel Fabian
ME
OLG Säuliamt
1997
8020697
OLG Säuliamt
Naceur Najla
W50
CO Lausanne Jorat
1964
8642191
CO Lausanne Jorat
Naceur Ibrahim
M55
CO Lausanne Jorat
1962
8644480
CO Lausanne Jorat
Meier Cyrill
MA
OL Amriswil
1977
8231177
OL Amriswil
Van der Velde Rita
WA
OL Amriswil
1976
2116273
OL Amriswil
Lambrecht Franz
M60
OL Amriswil
1955
2003282
OL Amriswil
Kreis Urs
M60
OL Amriswil
1955
8655210
OL Amriswil
Meier Domenika
WA
OL Amriswil
1979
8090979
OL Amriswil
Isler Simon
MA
OL Amriswil
1988
7198823
OL Amriswil
Jud Dani
MA
OL Amriswil
1972
1207344
OL Amriswil
Egli Gerhard
M60
OL Amriswil
1956
503699
OL Amriswil
Egli Brigitte
W60
OL Amriswil
1956
64960
OL Amriswil
Jung Myrtha
W45
OL Amriswil
1971
1400795
OL Amriswil
Hofstetter Ueli
M60
ol.biel.seeland
1954
8655205
ol.biel.seeland
Hofstetter David
MA
ol.biel.seeland
1984
58401
ol.biel.seeland
Hofstetter Ruth
DR2
ol.biel.seeland
1953
1409515
ol.biel.seeland
Radaelli Jasmine
W40
Unitas Malcantone
1976
1207245
Unitas Malcantone
Bettelini Stefano
M50
Unitas Malcantone
1965
8332233
Unitas Malcantone
Enrile Pietro
M12
Unitas Malcantone
2007
9042007
Unitas Malcantone
Enrile Michele
M50
Unitas Malcantone
1964
201421
Unitas Malcantone
Caprioli Mirko
M45
Unitas Malcantone
1972
63749
Unitas Malcantone
Benagli Patricia
BEG
Unitas Malcantone
1962
1957725
Unitas Malcantone
Kohler Hansruedi
M60
OLG Dachsen
1954
8210654
OLG Dachsen
Kohler Käthi
W55
OLG Dachsen
1959
8020459
OLG Dachsen
Vogel Rahel
W40
OLG Dachsen
1977
8644516
OLG Dachsen
Näf Flavia
WE
OLG Cordoba
1991
1602639
OLG Cordoba
Humbel Ruth
W60
OLG Cordoba
1957
1602679
OLG Cordoba
Csécs Kinga
W35
OLG Bern
1982
8641382
OLG Bern
Zieroff Markus
MA
Swiss Dream
1978
2034077
Swiss Dream
Marro Nicole
WA
Swiss Dream
1989
0
Swiss Dream
Pilloud Elisabeth
W50
COLJ
1965
8654141
COLJ
von Grebel Peter
BG2
Familiä Grebel
1947
0
Familiä Grebel
von Grebel Conrad
BG2
Familiä Grebel
1980
0
Familiä Grebel
von Grebel Susanna
BG2
Familiä Grebel
1982
820504
Familiä Grebel
Bortolanza Fabrizio
M60
Gold Savosa
1955
2048003
Gold Savosa
Lepori Daria
W55
Gold Savosa
1962
8060603
Gold Savosa
Baumann-Zurfluh Irène
W50
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1967
8230567
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Baumann Walter
M50
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1964
8020364
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Baumann Luisa
W18
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
2000
646000
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Baumann Marius
M20
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1998
646098
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Mulle Philipp
M18
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
2000
1842000
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Mulle René
M50
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
1965
1105982
Gruppo sportivo Altdorf
Hunziker Roland
M65
OLG Cordoba
1950
8227004
OLG Cordoba
Laasch Helena
W20
OLG Säuliamt
1998
8040298
OLG Säuliamt
Muehlemann Arun
M10
OLC Winterthur
2008
64954
OLC Winterthur
Muehlemann Deva
W12
OLC Winterthur
2006
1401843
OLC Winterthur
Andrist Christian
M50
OLC Winterthur
1964
8627041
OLC Winterthur
Bill Fredy
M55
OLG Cordoba
1961
61320
OLG Cordoba
Dörig Franziska
WE
OLG St. Gallen/ Appenzell
1992
1602671
OLG St. Gallen/ Appenzell
Matile Matthias
ME
OLG St. Gallen/ Appenzell
1992
8228222
OLG St. Gallen/ Appenzell
Grüniger Huber Brigitte
W35
OLV ZUG
1974
8638300
OLV ZUG
Veronesi Umberto
M55
OLG Säuliamt
1962
8110962
OLG Säuliamt
Veronesi Roman
MA
OLG Säuliamt
1993
49595
OLG Säuliamt
Stalder Ueli
M50
OLV Hindelbank
1966
8022166
OLV Hindelbank
Krähenbühl Monika
W50
OLV Hindelbank
1968
2037070
OLV Hindelbank
Stalder Cedric
M18
OLV Hindelbank
2001
2031013
OLV Hindelbank
Schader Severin
M18
OLV Hindelbank
2001
1406377
OLV Hindelbank
Wehrli Daniela
W35
UBOL
1979
8020478
UBOL
Grüniger Doris
W35
UBOL
1971
8001530
UBOL
Steiner Simon
ME
GS Baden
1977
8641453
GS Baden
Hasler Esther
W45
GS Baden
1973
8642149
GS Baden
Stalder Livio
M18
OLG Goldau
2000
8200400
OLG Goldau
Wey Sven
M18
OLG Goldau
2001
8222001
OLG Goldau
Wey Florin
M16
OLG Goldau
2002
8222002
OLG Goldau
Stalder Paul
M50
OLG Goldau
1967
8151067
OLG Goldau
Von Känel Karin
WA
OLG Säuliamt
1987
7202680
OLG Säuliamt
Kruithof Egbert
M65
CO Lausanne Jorat
1949
417827
CO Lausanne Jorat
Kruithof Dorien
W65
CO Lausanne Jorat
1949
417826
CO Lausanne Jorat
Nobbenhuis Rianne
WA
OLK Fricktal
1995
8653017
OLK Fricktal
Bisceglia-Sarinelli Anna
W55
C. O. AGET, LUGANO
1962
8638570
C. O. AGET, LUGANO
Bisceglia Antonio
M55
C. O. AGET, LUGANO
1959
1207359
C. O. AGET, LUGANO
Cuche Camille
W60
Care Vevey
1956
1201056
Care Vevey
Cuche Jonas
ME
Care Vevey
1988
54655
Care Vevey
Assfalg Mélissa
WA
Care Vevey
1991
54684
Care Vevey
Schlich Alexandra
WA
Care Vevey
1987
64797
Care Vevey
Schaer Hervé
MA
Care Vevey
1987
895065
Care Vevey
Steck Lena
WA
OLK Fricktal
1995
252804
OLK Fricktal
Lüthi Hansueli
M55
OLG Biberist SO
1961
62520
OLG Biberist SO
Pedrazzini Eleonora
W40
ASCO Lugano
1975
636620
ASCO Lugano
Pozzoni Maurizio
MA
ASCO Lugano
1978
8655248
ASCO Lugano
Beltraminelli Paolo
M55
ASCO Lugano
1961
610920
ASCO Lugano
Beltraminelli Marzia
W50
ASCO Lugano
1965
904119
ASCO Lugano
Bosshard Vinicio
M50
ASCO Lugano
1966
1966203
ASCO Lugano
Oberson Nathalie
BG2
ASCO Lugano
1980
0
ASCO Lugano
Bordoni Michelangelo
M10
ASCO Lugano
2008
1411783
ASCO Lugano
Filippini Laura
BEG
ASCO Lugano
1978
1110006
ASCO Lugano
Abruzzi Simone
BG2
ASCO Lugano
1975
1111106
ASCO Lugano
Abruzzi Sabrina
BG2
ASCO Lugano
1985
0
ASCO Lugano
Fux Amele
BG2
ASCO Lugano
1980
1980131
ASCO Lugano
Bordoni Stefania
BEG
ASCO Lugano
1968
1398892
ASCO Lugano
Passerotti Stefano
M55
ASCO Lugano
1963
8050368
ASCO Lugano
Beltraminelli Sara
W18
ASCO Lugano
2000
9444444
ASCO Lugano
Gloor Thomas
M50
IG BLOCH
1964
640811
IG BLOCH
Dietrich Kim
BG2
Afamdie
2012
0
Afamdie
Dietrich Sari
BG1
Afamdie
2010
0
Afamdie
Dietrich Karin
W45
Afamdie
1972
224543
Afamdie
Dietrich Jann
M45
Afamdie
1970
58436
Afamdie
Arnet Fiona
W18
Kapreolo
2001
8020301
Kapreolo
Egli Roman
M20
OLC Kapreolo
1999
8291999
OLC Kapreolo
Rothweiler Heinz
M60
OLC Kapreolo
1954
8302114
OLC Kapreolo
Pätzold Philip
M50
OLG Bern
1965
8128271
OLG Bern
Pätzold Nora
W16
OLG Bern
2002
8641416
OLG Bern
Hindermann Selina
DIR
OLG Stäfa
2003
1600469
OLG Stäfa
Ackeret Karin
W50
OLG Stäfa
1967
8111267
OLG Stäfa
Zoelly Adrian
M16
OLG Stäfa
2002
8191202
OLG Stäfa
Zoelly Silvan
M16
OLG Stäfa
2004
8200704
OLG Stäfa
Zoelly Stefan
M14
OLG Stäfa
2006
8010806
OLG Stäfa

- CHILE(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Mardones Diego
M50
Club Orientación Prismaventura
1967
7997396
Club Orientación Prismaventura

- CZECH REPUBLIC(57)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Zdrahal Robert
M60
Hana Orienteering
1957
895219
Hana Orienteering
Zdrahal Tomas
ME
Hana Orienteering
1988
1931332
Hana Orienteering
Bily Petr
M50
Hana Orienteering
1968
51279
Hana Orienteering
Bily Jakub
M18
Hana Orienteering
2001
8662323
Hana Orienteering
Storkova Simona
W45
Hana Orienteering
1965
8663185
Hana Orienteering
Storek Jan
M14
Hana Orienteering
2005
2075670
Hana Orienteering
Storek David
M16
Hana Orienteering
2002
8663202
Hana Orienteering
Fajkusova Jitka
W45
Hana Orienteering
1967
8663138
Hana Orienteering
Fajkus Radim
ME
Hana Orienteering
1995
8656711
Hana Orienteering
Tloustova Eva
W45
Hana Orienteering
1969
52114
Hana Orienteering
Cermakova Anna
WA
Hana Orienteering
1990
440247
Hana Orienteering
Cermakova Eliska
WA
Hana Orienteering
1994
440276
Hana Orienteering
Cermak Jan
MA
Hana Orienteering
1992
440237
Hana Orienteering
Slamova Lucie
WA
Hana Orienteering
1992
440257
Hana Orienteering
Kudrnovska Jana
WA
Hana Orienteering
1990
440249
Hana Orienteering
Sverdik Oskar
MA
Hana Orienteering
1991
440234
Hana Orienteering
Misove Adela
WA
Hana Orienteering
1992
440233
Hana Orienteering
Misove Pavel
MA
Hana Orienteering
1991
440253
Hana Orienteering
Kalina Adam
MA
Hana Orienteering
1989
440255
Hana Orienteering
Havlik Jaroslav
M75
Hana Orienteering
1936
8338383
Hana Orienteering
Mikulecky Jan
M75
Hana Orienteering
1938
9005137
Hana Orienteering
Vavreckova Ivana
W45
Hana Orienteering
1963
8662320
Hana Orienteering
Rysavy Jiri
M60
Hana Orienteering
1958
2049558
Hana Orienteering
Novotny Frantisek
M75
Hana Orienteering
1942
205614
Hana Orienteering
Novakova Eliska
W18
Hana Orienteering
2001
2102772
Hana Orienteering
Gorcicova Eliska
WA
Hana Orienteering
1991
8197
Hana Orienteering
Picek Jan
ME
Hana Orienteering
1991
8662742
Hana Orienteering
Novák Libor
M45
OK24 Praha
1965
51680
OK24 Praha
Nováková Irena
W45
OK24 Praha
1966
236111
OK24 Praha
Nováková Kateřina
WE
OK24 Praha
1994
887935
OK24 Praha
Valentová Helena
W45
OK24 Praha
1965
52099
OK24 Praha
Zemla Tomas
M35
KAM Kamenice
1971
2084945
KAM Kamenice
Zemlova Eva
W35
KAM Kamenice
1975
2084947
KAM Kamenice
Zemova Barbora
W12
KAM Kamenice
2007
52122
KAM Kamenice
Zemlova Magdalena
W10
KAM Kamenice
2009
2084931
KAM Kamenice
Cech Adam
M12
ROZTOKY
2006
2085006
ROZTOKY
Cech Zdenek
M45
ROZTOKY
1973
2085008
ROZTOKY
Fiala Zdenek
M60
TRETRA Praha friends
1955
7209455
TRETRA Praha friends
Somvarsky Jan
M60
TRETRA Praha friends
1955
232173
TRETRA Praha friends
Kopecny Mojmir
M50
TRETRA Praha friends
1964
232200
TRETRA Praha friends
Vavrusova Helena
W55
TRETRA Praha friends
1961
232195
TRETRA Praha friends
Petrova Martina
W50
TRETRA Praha friends
1968
232196
TRETRA Praha friends
Pavlu Veronika
W45
TRETRA Praha friends
1969
232198
TRETRA Praha friends
Klinkerová Jitka
W45
OK Roztoky
1964
7205037
OK Roztoky
Valenta Jan
M45
OK Roztoky
1966
2129252
OK Roztoky
Klinkerová Tereza
WA
OK Roztoky
1993
930524
OK Roztoky
Klinkerová Magdalena
W20
OK Roztoky
1999
7209448
OK Roztoky
László David
MA
OK Roztoky
1995
207854
OK Roztoky
Felkl Jonáš
M18
OK Roztoky
2001
2069043
OK Roztoky
Čermáková Kateřina
W18
OK Roztoky
2001
2069045
OK Roztoky
Chalupová Aneta
W16
OK Roztoky
2002
2092423
OK Roztoky
Jirásek Kryštof
M18
OK Roztoky
2001
7944
OK Roztoky
Šantorová Eliška
M14
OK Roztoky
2005
2103292
OK Roztoky
Chobotová Klára
M14
OK Roztoky
2005
2103263
OK Roztoky
Křístková Magdalena
M16
OK Roztoky
2003
350
OK Roztoky
Křístková Veronika
M12
OK Roztoky
2006
650
OK Roztoky
Křístková Viktorie
M12
OK Roztoky
2006
651
OK Roztoky

- GERMANY(106)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Grassow Thomas
M50
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1967
8290467
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Grassow Petra
W45
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1970
2048528
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Wendisch Katrin
W50
usv tu dd
1968
1501
usv tu dd
Wendisch Mayk
M50
usv tu dd
1966
1506
usv tu dd
Laue Martin
M60
OLG Ortenau
1956
2015803
OLG Ortenau
Kempe-Gebert Bettina
W50
SSV Planeta Radebeul
1964
1964602
SSV Planeta Radebeul
Risch Nikolaus
M65
ASG Teutoburger Wald
1949
8655477
ASG Teutoburger Wald
Risch Petra
W65
ASG Teutoburger Wald
1952
555001
ASG Teutoburger Wald
Wagner Sabine
WA
SG Zittau Süd
1989
300902
SG Zittau Süd
Kudraß Peter
M50
SG Zittau Süd
1966
8140166
SG Zittau Süd
Wagner Martina
W50
SG Zittau Süd
1964
6502
SG Zittau Süd
Härtelt Daniel
M35
SG Zittau Süd
1981
8120051
SG Zittau Süd
Voit Michael
M50
VfL Nuernberg
1968
7070468
VfL Nuernberg
Mitzenheim Sabine
BEG
VfL Nuernberg
1975
2036380
VfL Nuernberg
Dreier Johannes
M60
OL Forstern
1958
2041782
OL Forstern
Lina Dreier
W20
OL Forstern
1998
2045571
OL Forstern
Körner Ralph
M35
OL-Team Bayern
1980
8099000
OL-Team Bayern
Bauer Alexander
M18
OL-Team Bayern
2001
2045574
OL-Team Bayern
Bauer Iris
DR2
OL-Team Bayern
1964
236914
OL-Team Bayern
Berard Paul
ME
OL-Team Bayern
1993
1710
OL-Team Bayern
Engl Veronika
W18
OL-Team Bayern
2001
8141201
OL-Team Bayern
Geiger Christiane
W45
OL-Team Bayern
1968
8188811
OL-Team Bayern
Geiger Lara
W14
OL-Team Bayern
2005
7007013
OL-Team Bayern
Glanz Werner
M65
OL-Team Bayern
1952
1859
OL-Team Bayern
Haslinger Patrick
MA
OL-Team Bayern
1992
1818188
OL-Team Bayern
Hjertén Stefan
M55
OL-Team Bayern
1959
6516
OL-Team Bayern
Hufnagel Ingrid
W50
OL-Team Bayern
1966
8024566
OL-Team Bayern
Kiener Cornelia
W35
OL-Team Bayern
1983
2133211
OL-Team Bayern
Kitzinger Elisabeth
WA
OL-Team Bayern
1986
2133212
OL-Team Bayern
Kolesnikova Irina
WE
OL-Team Bayern
1991
2069531
OL-Team Bayern
Körner Christoph
ME
OL-Team Bayern
1989
8230289
OL-Team Bayern
Kurth Susan
W35
OL-Team Bayern
1976
7760824
OL-Team Bayern
Leibl Regina
BEG
OL-Team Bayern
1986
1881
OL-Team Bayern
Liebl Gertrud
W50
OL-Team Bayern
1968
2078968
OL-Team Bayern
Neumaier Silke
W40
OL-Team Bayern
1977
7770522
OL-Team Bayern
Oechler Heike
W40
OL-Team Bayern
1976
6730
OL-Team Bayern
Oechler Jakob
M14
OL-Team Bayern
2006
8012012
OL-Team Bayern
Oechler Lukas
M10
OL-Team Bayern
2010
9022000
OL-Team Bayern
Oechler Moritz
M12
OL-Team Bayern
2008
8324441
OL-Team Bayern
Oechler Waltraud
DR2
OL-Team Bayern
1950
2046029
OL-Team Bayern
Ritzenthaler Kayla
W16
OL-Team Bayern
2002
2099899
OL-Team Bayern
Ropertz Jana
W50
OL-Team Bayern
1968
8445500
OL-Team Bayern
Schneider Anna
W14
OL-Team Bayern
2005
2046017
OL-Team Bayern
Schneider Anne
W35
OL-Team Bayern
1979
361290
OL-Team Bayern
Schneider Olga
BEG
OL-Team Bayern
1976
1893
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Angelika
W50
OL-Team Bayern
1965
1409472
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Anna
WE
OL-Team Bayern
1993
8101014
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Carina
WA
OL-Team Bayern
1996
1290496
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Sarah
W16
OL-Team Bayern
2003
7210320
OL-Team Bayern
Schultze Andrea
W55
OL-Team Bayern
1962
9669336
OL-Team Bayern
Seeger Friederike
W55
OL-Team Bayern
1963
2026112
OL-Team Bayern
Seeger Guido
M55
OL-Team Bayern
1960
8210560
OL-Team Bayern
Seeger Isabel
W20
OL-Team Bayern
1998
8118188
OL-Team Bayern
Steinberger Julia
W16
OL-Team Bayern
2003
2046027
OL-Team Bayern
Streichert Josephine
W14
OL-Team Bayern
2004
1794
OL-Team Bayern
Sturm Gregor
ME
OL-Team Bayern
1994
8042042
OL-Team Bayern
Vogel Gabriele
W55
OL-Team Bayern
1961
2130083
OL-Team Bayern
von Hirschheydt Platon
M35
OL-Team Bayern
1978
8403000
OL-Team Bayern
Hergert Alexander
ME
OL-Team Bayern
1985
9999909
OL-Team Bayern
Schwendemann Mona
WE
OL-Team Bayern
1990
236398
OL-Team Bayern
Schalle Michael
M60
OL-Team Bayern
1958
8222223
OL-Team Bayern
Lange Jonas
M14
IHW Alex 78
2004
8629608
IHW Alex 78
Lange Udo
M45
IHW Alex 78
1971
1406600
IHW Alex 78
Janischowsky Daniel
ME
D-Kader Bayern
1995
8170695
D-Kader Bayern
Hertel Jasmin
W16
D-Kader Bayern
2002
1020002
D-Kader Bayern
Hertel Katrin
W16
D-Kader Bayern
2002
1102002
D-Kader Bayern
Lehner Benedikt
M18
D-Kader Bayern
2001
2034074
D-Kader Bayern
Kraus Sophie
W18
D-Kader Bayern
2000
7042000
D-Kader Bayern
Schikora Ines
W18
D-Kader Bayern
2001
1973701
D-Kader Bayern
Lehner Marei
W20
D-Kader Bayern
1999
9922222
D-Kader Bayern
Baath Ole
M12
D-Kader Bayern
2006
8130206
D-Kader Bayern
Lieblich Yannick
M14
D-Kader Bayern
2004
1622004
D-Kader Bayern
Kraus Konstantin
M16
D-Kader Bayern
2002
1462002
D-Kader Bayern
Casanova Riccardo
M18
D-Kader Bayern
2000
8152024
D-Kader Bayern
Lorenz Timon
M18
D-Kader Bayern
2000
7110400
D-Kader Bayern
Lehner Quirin
M20
D-Kader Bayern
1998
1690505
D-Kader Bayern
Schwarck Philipp
M20
D-Kader Bayern
1999
7111199
D-Kader Bayern
Janischowsky Fabian
ME
D-Kader Bayern
1995
8110220
D-Kader Bayern
Silin Vasil
M65
SILIN
1953
222253
SILIN
Kulikova Galyna
W45
SILIN
1971
1004414
SILIN
Heinemann Anne
W45
SV Robotron Dresden
1973
8645058
SV Robotron Dresden
Heinemann Björn
M45
SV Robotron Dresden
1973
8645061
SV Robotron Dresden
August Olga
W40
USC Magdeburg
1978
7207909
USC Magdeburg
Claudius Sven
M45
USC Magdeburg
1969
7207908
USC Magdeburg
Lange Veronika
W55
USC Magdeburg
1958
2048110
USC Magdeburg
Schmiedeberg Anke
W50
SV Turbiine Neubrandenburg
1967
6005
SV Turbiine Neubrandenburg
Schmiedeberg Nils
M50
SV Turbiine Neubrandenburg
1967
1390570
SV Turbiine Neubrandenburg
Lange Peter
M60
SV Mietraching
1956
8334335
SV Mietraching
Lange Maria
WE
SV Mietraching
1991
8077177
SV Mietraching
Biller Georg
ME
SV Mietraching
1988
7007111
SV Mietraching
Biller Georg sen.
M60
SV Mietraching
1958
555155
SV Mietraching
Wendler Torben
ME
Legendary Sweatpack
1984
997959
Legendary Sweatpack
Lubina Alexander
ME
Legendary Sweatpack
1979
8101279
Legendary Sweatpack
Hofmeister Patrick
ME
Legendary Sweatpack
1985
888925
Legendary Sweatpack
Schulte-Zurhausen Roman
ME
Legendary Sweatpack
1984
8666011
Legendary Sweatpack
Kohler Jürgen
M50
USC Magdeburg
1964
440466
USC Magdeburg
Schlüter Silke
W50
USC Magdeburg
1967
1541967
USC Magdeburg
Knitsch Sebastian
ME
USV TU Dresden
1990
8080390
USV TU Dresden
Zelenin Anatoly
ME
USV TU Dresden
1993
8210593
USV TU Dresden
Graumann Heidi
W55
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
1963
631220
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
Graumann Bernd
M55
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
1961
981009
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
Wohlrabe Lutz
M55
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
1962
9005177
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide
Rudolph Sebastian
BG1
Innsbruck OV
1986
0
Innsbruck OV
Wüstenhagen Rolf
M45
GTS
1970
8120570
GTS
Pichel Lola
W14
GTS
2004
8140104
GTS
Schulze Eija
W40
GTS
1978
7205959
GTS

- DENMARK(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Andersen Jesper
ME
FSK-Orientering
1964
8190764
FSK-Orientering

- ESTONIA(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Aunin Martin
M45
Novarc
1971
1
Novarc

- SPAIN(12)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Vila Descals Mila
W40
Valencia-O
1973
7200859
Valencia-O
Aranda Escriche Sergio
M40
Valencia-O
1977
8656825
Valencia-O
Alfaro García Dori
W40
Valencia-O
1977
7204804
Valencia-O
Pous Chiarri Leo
W40
Valencia-O
1976
8651733
Valencia-O
Regidor Perona Mamen
W40
Valencia-O
1975
241202
Valencia-O
Montiel Bonmatí Javier
M35
Universidad de Alicante
1978
8637635
Universidad de Alicante
Ferrer Rodrigo María Amparo
W50
Universidad de Alicante
1966
1112966
Universidad de Alicante
Tormo Vila Núria
W40
Centre Excursionista Alcoi
1973
884444
Centre Excursionista Alcoi
Sellés i Seguí Emili
M35
Centre Excursionista Alcoi
1979
8637634
Centre Excursionista Alcoi
Barclay Judy
W55
Club Fundi-O
1960
1398545
Club Fundi-O
Vijande Mateo
M40
Malarruta
1977
8200222
Malarruta
Viqueira Andrea
W35
Malarruta
1978
8010761
Malarruta

- FINLAND(3)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Saksman Kai
M65
OK TON
1950
8627824
OK TON
Linnainmaa Lauri
ME
Koovee
1991
0
Koovee
Mikkola Nina
DR2
Koovee
1993
0
Koovee

- FRANCE(48)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
line roirand
W55
BONO
1959
1000909
BONO
pascale bocquet
W55
BONO
1960
1000910
BONO
Bouché Sylvie
W55
Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy
1959
34868
Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy
Gourgeot Amélie
W16
Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy
2003
34867
Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy
Gourgeot Alix
M14
Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy
2005
34866
Club Orientation Loisirs Etréchy
LEFRANÇOIS Gérard
M70
A C BEAUCHAMP
1946
1950246
A C BEAUCHAMP
Marion AMET
DIR
HVO
1995
1880921
HVO
Marion AMET
GAD
HVO
1995
1880921
HVO
Yoann SCMITT
DIR
HVO
1991
222633
HVO
Yoann SCHMITT
GAD
HVO
1991
222633
HVO
Helene EDIAR
W40
COPS91
1975
9200916
COPS91
Michel EDIAR
M45
COPS91
1971
9200606
COPS91
Frédéric FISCHER
M55
COPS91
1961
349988
COPS91
Marc AMMERICH
M60
COPS91
1957
9191291
COPS91
Nicolas CONSTANT
M40
COPS91
1977
7705016
COPS91
Alain CARLIER
M70
COPS91
1948
363054
COPS91
Marie-Pierre GERARDIN
W40
COPS91
1978
1260678
COPS91
Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN
M14
COPS91
2004
1270604
COPS91
Anne CROUSSE
W45
COPS91
1971
1910002
COPS91
Clément CROUSSE
M18
COPS91
2001
1910001
COPS91
Hugo JAEGLER
ME
COPS91
1991
7957007
COPS91
Aubéry WISSOCQ
WE
COPS91
1991
7050491
COPS91
Nathalie DANDEL
W50
COPS91
1968
219892
COPS91
Annie EDIAR
W50
COPS91
1967
2125931
COPS91
Thierry PORRET
M55
CRCO
1963
7630063
CRCO
Sophie PORRET
W45
CRCO
1971
2057072
CRCO
ORANO Alain
M55
Alain ORANO
1960
34508
Alain ORANO
Cécile Capelle
W45
CRCO 2
1971
2057187
CRCO 2
MUSCARNERA Laurent
M35
AC Aurelien
1983
9605082
AC Aurelien
Petit-Gounelle Sabia Mathieu
M35
AC Aurelien
1983
1600641
AC Aurelien
PETIT-GOUNELLE Doris
W35
AC Aurelien
1982
1600643
AC Aurelien
Monjauze Marion
WA
CSP
1984
1831105
CSP
Sciora Pierre
M35
CSP
1983
9830412
CSP
Nahon David
M45
VSAO
1969
0
VSAO
Elias Frederic
M45
Elias O
1972
1986000
Elias O
Elias Maria
W45
Elias O
1972
2038843
Elias O
SOULIE PATRIC
M55
ASM CO
1961
1
ASM CO
SOULIE VALERIE
W55
ASM CO
1962
1
ASM CO
passedat celine
W40
molo
1976
2019182
molo
SELLET Jordane
DR1
Frenchy teachers
1992
0
Frenchy teachers
BONCOURT Nicolas
DR1
Frenchy teachers
1975
0
Frenchy teachers
TESSIER Christel
W45
TESSIER
1971
-1
TESSIER
TESSIER Jean-Marc
M50
TESSIER
1968
-1
TESSIER
jean-laurent BODY
M45
echo73
1969
8191920
echo73
Antonin BODY
M16
echo73
2002
2049166
echo73
Alyzée BODY
W12
echo73
2006
1730513
echo73
Grosse Sandrine
W45
Sandrine Grosse
1969
1969242
Sandrine Grosse
Grosse Laurent
M50
Sandrine Grosse
1965
1661965
Sandrine Grosse

- UNITED KINGDOM(9)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Beresford Paul
M45
ARGO
1970
8628555
ARGO
bonnett richard
M60
BAOC
1955
8380834
BAOC
Blair Ruth
W55
NWOC
1963
1263250
NWOC
Hext Tony
M70
Quantock Orienteers
1948
202190
Quantock Orienteers
Wilkinson Clive
M55
SUFFOC
1962
1221225
SUFFOC
Wilkinson Sally
W50
SUFFOC
1964
8221106
SUFFOC
Righetti Sarah
WE
The Spaghettis
1991
1911226
The Spaghettis
Righetti James
MA
The Spaghettis
1986
0
The Spaghettis
Gilmore Stephen
M55
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1961
7110711
Lagan Valley Orienteers

- CROATIA(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Ocvirk Edi
M40
OK Japetic
1975
750723
OK Japetic

- HUNGARY(55)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Lévai Kálmán
M60
Karcagi SE
1954
45173
Karcagi SE
Lévainé Kovács Róza
W60
Karcagi SE
1957
45172
Karcagi SE
Bugár József
M50
BÖF Budapest
1953
2072282
BÖF Budapest
Magyar János
M50
BÖF Budapest
1952
448981
BÖF Budapest
Jenei Margit
W50
BÖF Budapest
1954
4660121
BÖF Budapest
Keszthelyi Ildikó
W50
BÖF Budapest
1950
448960
BÖF Budapest
Kiss Endre
M75
PVM
1943
1396262
PVM
Tóth Marianna
W50
PVM
1967
2072267
PVM
Tömösközy Tamás
M40
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1974
2032061
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
Gyalog Zoltán
MA
Tabáni Spartacus
1980
8636773
Tabáni Spartacus
Gyalog Réka
DIR
Tabáni Spartacus
1984
2022126
Tabáni Spartacus
Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna
W40
Tabáni Spartacus
1978
45488
Tabáni Spartacus
Veres Tamás
M40
Tabáni Spartacus
1975
2126678
Tabáni Spartacus
Horanyi Gyorgy
M45
Paksi SE
1969
2022148
Paksi SE
Lenart Viktoria
WA
Paksi SE
1997
2022116
Paksi SE
Gabor Anita
W35
Paksi SE
1980
2072244
Paksi SE
Gabor Jozsef
M35
Paksi SE
1978
2088237
Paksi SE
Endrodi Jozsef
M65
Paksi SE
1953
2050681
Paksi SE
Kiss Gabor
M35
Paksi SE
1980
888371
Paksi SE
Borocz Ildiko
WA
Paksi SE
1984
2022150
Paksi SE
Kovacs Vera
W45
Paksi SE
1970
2022118
Paksi SE
Jakab Eva
W45
Paksi SE
1969
2022152
Paksi SE
Kovacs Kira
W16
Paksi SE
2002
888368
Paksi SE
Aradi Bence
M16
Paksi SE
2003
2022120
Paksi SE
Hahn Mariusz
M14
Paksi SE
2004
2022145
Paksi SE
Papp Kristof
M14
Paksi SE
2004
2022146
Paksi SE
Kiss Peter
MA
Paksi SE
1985
888372
Paksi SE
Kovacs Karina
W16
Paksi SE
2002
888367
Paksi SE
Tinnyei Petra
WA
Paksi SE
1996
2022151
Paksi SE
Toth Alexandra
W18
Paksi SE
2001
2022149
Paksi SE
Szabo Gergo
DIR
Paksi SE
1982
2050684
Paksi SE
Toth-Zimonyi Melinda
DR2
Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub
1986
502372
Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub
Csekö Anna Judit
DR1
Lumpi SE
1984
0
Lumpi SE
Kalmar Tamas
DR1
Lumpi SE
1979
0
Lumpi SE
Megyeri Marion
DR1
Lumpi SE
1983
0
Lumpi SE
Radnoczi Andras
DR1
Lumpi SE
1983
0
Lumpi SE
Balazs Otto
DR2
Otto Balazs
1963
45343
Otto Balazs
Krasznai Orsolya
W50
Otto Balazs
1964
2072227
Otto Balazs
Balazs Bulcsu
MA
Otto Balazs
1994
886604
Otto Balazs
Perczel Otilia
WA
Otto Balazs
1997
2037753
Otto Balazs
Csepeli Bernadett
BG2
Otto Balazs
1994
2037754
Otto Balazs
Perczel Ambrus
BG2
Otto Balazs
1994
2037755
Otto Balazs
Alexy Norbert
BG2
Family Alexy
1966
0
Family Alexy
Alexyne Filkor Marta
BG2
Family Alexy
1966
0
Family Alexy
Bálinti Kornél
M40
Pécsi Vörös Meteor
1977
7003172
Pécsi Vörös Meteor
Bálinti Áron
M12
Pécsi Vörös Meteor
2006
363401
Pécsi Vörös Meteor
Székely Attila
BG1
MEDIAS Bt.
1965
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Molnár Mária
BG1
MEDIAS Bt.
1967
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Székely Márton
BG1
MEDIAS Bt.
1996
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Samu Judit
BG1
MEDIAS Bt.
1973
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Halász Judit
BG1
MEDIAS Bt.
1973
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Pető Márton
BG1
MEDIAS Bt.
2005
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Pető Zsolt
BG1
MEDIAS Bt.
1969
0
MEDIAS Bt.
Gyurina Gabor
M40
Gyurina
1975
0
Gyurina
Gyula SZARVAS
M50
MEAFC
1965
7650602
MEAFC

- IRELAND(2)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Quinn David
M65
GenO
1951
2107680
GenO
Hynes Brenda
W65
GenO
1953
363788
GenO

- ITALY(170)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
CONSOLI PAOLO
ME
ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA
1969
7140950
ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA
GAZZETTO DAVIDE
M35
ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
1982
1006248
ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
CONTURSI BIANCA
W50
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
1965
2061256
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
RIA GAETANO
M16
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2003
2061267
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
BARONE CRISTINA
W14
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2005
0
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
STANCA FARA PIA
W14
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2004
0
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
DE MATTEIS FABIO
M12
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
2006
0
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
CAPUTO BILANZUOLI
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
CIVITA CHINELLI
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
DI PALMA DE TULLIO
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
LOMONTE IEVA
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
MATTEI MASTRORILLO
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
PORRO MURAGLIA
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
SGARRA SANGUEDOLCE
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
TESSE SIMEONE
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
VURCHIO-ZINGARELLI TRISTANO
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
ALICINO ALICINO
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
CAFAGNA BRESCIA
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
FAVULLO D AZZEO
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
GUGLIELMI FUSIELLO
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
LATTANZIO INCHINGOLO
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
NARDELLI MARTINELLI
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
SERINO PEDONE
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2004
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
ZACCARO S.-ZINGARO ZACCARO
SUP
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
2003
0
liceo classico "Troya" - Andria
Ferrante Luca
SUP
IISS MORO TRANI
2000
0
IISS MORO TRANI
Di Savino Pamela
SUP
IISS MORO TRANI
2002
0
IISS MORO TRANI
Dell'Olio Lucia
SUP
IISS MORO TRANI
2002
0
IISS MORO TRANI
BONADIES ATTIMONELLI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
TESTINI RUOTOLO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MERRA FRATEPIETRO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CIOCE BISCEGLIE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
FIANDANESE CHIATTO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
TONDOLO CENTOFANTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PORRO CALDARONE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PASTORE LASORSA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
INCHINGOLO/LOCONTE EMIRO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MIRACAPILLO CARBONE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PIERRO DELL ENDICE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
RUTIGLIANO PORRO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ZACCARO STASI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CHIEPPA CHICO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MARMO ATTIMONELLI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ZINGARO DI PASQUALE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
QUACQUARELLI BELLAVEDUTA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SGARAMELLA LISO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
GENTILE/TESSE CIVITA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
VIVO ALESSANDRO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
FUZIO AMELIO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
FORTUNATO/FUCCI CANNONE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
FORTE CIVITA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MARULLI CROCETTA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ODOGUARDI INCHINGOLO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PIZZOLORUSSO MICCOLI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ZAGARIA PASTORE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
ZINGARELLI RIBATTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
DI PIETRO ALICINO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
COPPOLA ANIELLO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MIRACAPILLO CALEFATI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PISTILLO CHIEPPA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
TESSE CIVITA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CONFALONE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SGARAMELLA D'AZZEO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
VASSALLUCCI FORTUNATO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LOSITO IEVA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LOCONTE LEONETTI
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2001
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
VASALLUCCI LORIZZO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2003
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
TONDOLO SIMONE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MATERA CRAPOLICCHIO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LEONETTI /SURIANO DE LUCIA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
PORRO LORUSSO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
MANUTO LAMBO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
TRITTA CAMPANALE
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
DI GREGORIO ATTOLICO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
LOPETUSO BERARDINO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CAVALIERE CAPOZZA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CICIRIEL. INCHING./PISTIL.
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
SELVAROLO
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CORATELLA
SUP
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
2002
0
Liceo Nuzzi - Andria
CARBONE Gianluca
M50
Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova ASD
1966
9030266
Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova ASD
Novelli Deanna
W60
I.C.Croce 0510
1954
2121185
I.C.Croce 0510
Champalbert Isabelle
W50
I.C.Croce 0510
1967
2013234
I.C.Croce 0510
Davoli Silvia
DIR
I.C.Croce 0510
1993
502313
I.C.Croce 0510
Gobbi Gian Luca
M65
A.S.D.Orienteering Pergine
1952
2011050
A.S.D.Orienteering Pergine
Rosa Alessandro
M50
A.S.D.Orienteering Pergine
1968
2013262
A.S.D.Orienteering Pergine
Cavagnis Sebastiano
M12
A.S.D. Asiago 7 Comuni S.O.K.
2006
2800449
A.S.D. Asiago 7 Comuni S.O.K.
Fortini Arianna
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2006
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Leonetti Nicola
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2006
201460
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Angeli Elis
W14
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2005
201409
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Lupi Sara
W14
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2004
2121878
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Angeli Ilian
ME
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2002
9631097
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Polidori Allegra
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2008
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Federigi Sara
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2006
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Lupi Gaia
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2007
210674
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Lazzerini Yohannes
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2006
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Sigali Leonardo
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2006
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Tomagnini Marco Guiscardo
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2006
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Fornari Alice
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2006
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Nanni Alessandra
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2018
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
LEONARDI Giulia
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2018
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Guzzetta Davide
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
1976
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
Fornari Matilde
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2010
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
BRESCIANI Joele
BEG
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
2018
1
GS Orienteerng Folgore 0560
ZENI ETTORE
M50
Gs castello di fiemme
1957
1423305
Gs castello di fiemme
Spazio Marco
M18
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
2000
1006247
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
Passante Sandro
DIR
ASD C.A. Sportleader
1947
7030486
ASD C.A. Sportleader
Carluccio Maura
DIR
ASD C.A. Sportleader
1986
7180747
ASD C.A. Sportleader
MAZZENI GIAN PIETRO
M65
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI
1953
7208131
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI
Nanni Francesco
MA
Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna
1984
40399
Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna
Zaccaro Lucrezia
BG1
Innsbruck OV
1987
0
Innsbruck OV
Zaccaro Irene
BG1
Innsbruck OV
1990
0
Innsbruck OV
Fincato Andrea
BG1
Innsbruck OV
1988
0
Innsbruck OV
Bianco Giorgia
BG1
Innsbruck OV
1989
0
Innsbruck OV
BIELLA ROBERTO
DIR
Sesto76
1961
2042375
Sesto76
Chiapale Nicolò
DIR
Sesto76
2002
0
Sesto76
Rabozzi Noemi
DIR
Sesto76
2004
2121872
Sesto76
Rossi Davide
DIR
Sesto76
2001
0
Sesto76
Parmeggiani Luigi
DIR
ori club appennino
1961
502318
ori club appennino
Luridiana Benedetta
M20
Benedetta Luridiana
1998
0
Benedetta Luridiana
Cossellu Francesco
DR2
Maccus
1995
0
Maccus
Cossellu Claudio
DR2
Maccus
2000
0
Maccus
Colucci Damiano
DR2
Maccus
1998
0
Maccus
Norcia Nicola
DR2
Maccus
1996
0
Maccus
BARBARO Patrizia
DR1
mario walter oliva
1967
0
mario walter oliva
OLIVA Mario Walter
DR1
mario walter oliva
1954
0
mario walter oliva
Posteraro Mariella
BEG
N/A
1978
0
N/A
Marcori Aurota Barsacchi Caterina
SUP
ITI G. Marconi
2001
0
ITI G. Marconi
Frullini Anna Basco Lucia
SUP
ITI G. Marconi
2001
0
ITI G. Marconi
Salvini Benedetta Biasci Martina
SUP
ITI G. Marconi
2001
0
ITI G. Marconi
Vagelli Matteo Marchi Edoardo
SUP
ITI G. Marconi
2001
0
ITI G. Marconi
Valori Francesca Paolozza M. Grazia
SUP
ITI G. Marconi
2001
0
ITI G. Marconi
Civico Alessio Vani Lorenzo
SUP
ITI G. Marconi
2001
0
ITI G. Marconi
Cossi Mauro
BG1
Swallows Noale
1969
0
Swallows Noale
Cossi Elisa
BG1
Swallows Noale
2002
0
Swallows Noale
BERNARDI SILVANO
M65
ORIENTEERING TARZO ASD
1951
201476
ORIENTEERING TARZO ASD
BONETTO CATALDO
DR1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2003
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
ALGERI DEL PIO
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
ANGIONI CITTERIO
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
BODIO DE GISI
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
CARRARO MARCHIORATO
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
COLOMBO LANZONI
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
CORTI PROCOPIO
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
DEL BALZO GAVIOLI
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
LA MENDOLA VERONESI
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
NARDO SALMOIRAGHI
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
ZACCHINO ANNA
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
MURGIA VANZILLOTTA VAROTTO
DR1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2001
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
CALGARO BRENA
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
VITALI CRISCITIELLO
DR1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2003
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
DEL GIUDICE TRINCA
BG1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2002
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
BETTONI COZZI
DR1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2001
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
MUCCIGROSSO LEONARDI BIZZOTTO
DR1
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2001
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
ALGERI DEL PIO
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
ANGIONI CITTERIO
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
BODIO DE GISI NARDO
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
MARCHIORATO FILIPPO
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
CARRARO SALMOIRAGHI
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
COLOMBO LANZONI
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
CORTI PROCOPIO
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
DEL BALZO GAVIOLI
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
LA MENDOLA VERONESI
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
ZACCHINO ANNA
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
MURGIA VANZILLOTTA VAROTTO
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2001
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
BONETTO CATALDO
M16
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2003
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
CALGARO BRENA
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2004
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
VITALI CRISCITIELLO
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2003
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
DEL GIUDICE TRINCA
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2002
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
BETTONI COZZI
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2001
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
MUCCIGROSSO LEONARDI BIZZOTTO
SUP
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
2001
0
IIS C.A. DALLA CHIESA - S. C.
RONTINI MATTIA
M20
ASDS CARCHIDIO STROCCHI
2000
2065904
ASDS CARCHIDIO STROCCHI
RONTINI MASSIMO
M40
ASDS CARCHIDIO STROCCHI
1975
2800450
ASDS CARCHIDIO STROCCHI

- LITHUANIA(2)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Krasauske Giedre
W35
Medeina
1983
1111115
Medeina
Krasauskas Laimonas
DR2
Medeina
1983
2068075
Medeina

- LATVIA(4)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Purgaile Inese
W60
Klubs
1956
682041
Klubs
Jakobsons Maris
M50
Klubs
1964
1407507
Klubs
Leiskalne Inguna
W55
Klubs
1960
8100001
Klubs
Barana Inga
DIR
Klubs
1975
207639
Klubs

- NORWAY(10)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Nergaard Inger
W65
Stokke IL
1953
9059716
Stokke IL
Berg Ragnar
M65
Stokke IL
1951
9902224
Stokke IL
Berg Håkon Nergaard
MA
Stokke IL
1982
1003348
Stokke IL
Erdal Arne
M45
Samnanger il
1969
208970
Samnanger il
Bråten Vetle Ruud
ME
IFK Göteborg Orientering
1990
9900802
IFK Göteborg Orientering
Frogner Odd Egil
M70
OL Tønsberg og Omegn
1946
1413004
OL Tønsberg og Omegn
Bjerva Per Henning
M50
Ås-NMBU Orientering
1968
213968
Ås-NMBU Orientering
Bjerva Trine
W50
Larvik OK
1967
752906
Larvik OK
Bjerva Mariken
W40
Larvik OK
1975
1406286
Larvik OK
Bjerva Elin
W40
Larvik OK
1978
783105
Larvik OK

- POLAND(14)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Konopka Tomasz
M12
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2007
2037504
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Dammfeld Adam
M12
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2007
2037505
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Burak Lukasz
M12
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2006
2037507
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Gidel Samuel
M16
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2002
1394744
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Sikorski Marcin
M16
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2002
1394742
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Lukasik Aleksandra
M14
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2004
2036950
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Burak Natalia
M14
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2004
2036952
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Stoklosa Amelia
M14
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2004
2037508
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Dammfeld Karolina
W16
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2002
1394733
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Ogrodnik Magdalena
W16
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
2003
1392576
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Oleszek Aleksandra
W20
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
1999
1392586
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
Chachurski Ryszard
M55
KU AZS WAT
1963
1963012
KU AZS WAT
Chachurski Mieszko
M12
KU AZS WAT
2007
8291207
KU AZS WAT
Chachurska Magdalena
BG2
KU AZS WAT
1978
64950
KU AZS WAT

- ROMANIA(16)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Nyilas Boglárka
W12
Ady Liceum Oradea
2006
2118605
Ady Liceum Oradea
Blaskó Nóra
W14
Ady Liceum Oradea
2005
2118604
Ady Liceum Oradea
Marton Dorottya
W14
Ady Liceum Oradea
2004
2118601
Ady Liceum Oradea
Pálhegyi Orsolya
W14
Ady Liceum Oradea
2004
2118602
Ady Liceum Oradea
Vandrus Brigitta
W14
Ady Liceum Oradea
2004
2118603
Ady Liceum Oradea
Deák Bernadett
W16
Ady Liceum Oradea
2003
2061643
Ady Liceum Oradea
Divin Judit
W16
Ady Liceum Oradea
2002
2061648
Ady Liceum Oradea
Csiki Katalin Brigitta
WA
Ady Liceum Oradea
1992
2118611
Ady Liceum Oradea
Csucsuj Tamás
M12
Ady Liceum Oradea
2006
2118606
Ady Liceum Oradea
Emődi Iván
M14
Ady Liceum Oradea
2005
2118607
Ady Liceum Oradea
Árva Norbert
M16
Ady Liceum Oradea
2002
2118608
Ady Liceum Oradea
Ababi Balázs
ME
Ady Liceum Oradea
1987
2061647
Ady Liceum Oradea
Divin Péter
ME
Ady Liceum Oradea
1998
2061645
Ady Liceum Oradea
Deák Attila
M40
Ady Liceum Oradea
1974
2061649
Ady Liceum Oradea
Závodszky Tamás
M55
Ady Liceum Oradea
1963
2061641
Ady Liceum Oradea
Cretu Gabriel
DIR
Ady Liceum Oradea
1991
2118612
Ady Liceum Oradea

- RUSSIAN FEDERATION(6)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Krupnov Nikolay
M60
O-CLUB Moscow
1957
1302245
O-CLUB Moscow
Krupnova Antonina
WA
O-CLUB Moscow
1989
7205378
O-CLUB Moscow
Tikhomirov Maxim
M40
Omega RUS
1976
7878499
Omega RUS
Simanov Aleksandr
M35
Team SPIRIT Kirishi
1980
8643040
Team SPIRIT Kirishi
Simanova Tatiana
W45
Team SPIRIT Kirishi
1972
1602467
Team SPIRIT Kirishi
Simanov Konstantin
M14
Team SPIRIT Kirishi
2004
1602466
Team SPIRIT Kirishi

- SWEDEN(17)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Ragnarsson Ulla
W60
Markbygdens OK
1957
247511
Markbygdens OK
Ragnarsson Ronny
M70
Markbygdens OK
1945
28526
Markbygdens OK
Granholm Charlotta
W75
Linkopings OK
1942
861861
Linkopings OK
Hektor Göran
M75
Linkopings OK
1938
1006579
Linkopings OK
Nilsson Gunnel
W60
SIMOLFAN
1954
8250154
SIMOLFAN
Petersson Sune
DIR
SIMOLFAN
1950
2045160
SIMOLFAN
Regnell Josephine
WE
Växjö OK
1994
8094052
Växjö OK
PETTERSSON YNGVE
M65
Linkopings OK
1949
1491119
Linkopings OK
PETTERSSON INGA LILL
W70
Linkopings OK
1947
1470705
Linkopings OK
Ek Sabine
W35
1975
8332215
Klintberg Therese
WE
Linköpings OK
1990
900309
Linköpings OK
Klintberg Therese
WE
Linköpings OK
1990
900309
Linköpings OK
Holmberg Ewa
DIR
IF Hagen
1966
15607
IF Hagen
Holmberg Lars
M55
IF Hagen
1961
9610604
IF Hagen
Klintberg Ingela
W55
Eksjö SOK
1959
24042
Eksjö SOK
Klintberg Arne
M60
Eksjö SOK
1958
580812
Eksjö SOK
Klintberg Josefine
WE
OK Ravinen
1994
940130
OK Ravinen

- SLOVENIA(6)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Kenda Klemen
M40
OK Azimut
1978
887795
OK Azimut
Močnik Nika
DIR
OK Azimut
1986
123
OK Azimut
Brencic Ziga
MA
OK Komenda
1994
997090
OK Komenda
Bončina Igor
M50
OK Azimut
1968
8654095
OK Azimut
Boncina Abigael Vanessa
WA
OK Azimut
1983
8654098
OK Azimut
Bončina Nizzy
BG2
OK Azimut
2012
422512
OK Azimut

- TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Bau Yu-Chiuan
DR2
No team
1989
1
No team

- UKRAINE(2)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Ievstafiev Oleksandr
M45
Nash Klub
1971
1302717
Nash Klub
Mukhidinov Serhiy
ME
Friuli MTB
1982
1404499
Friuli MTB

- UNITED STATES(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Colgan Jeremy
ME
Mr Jeremy Colgan
1972
91000078
Mr Jeremy Colgan

- VIET NAM(1)
Nome
Class
Team
Anno
Sicard
Lai Hoa
WA
SIMOLFAN
1990
887838
SIMOLFAN