Entries by Class

M10 (1)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Oechler Lukas
OL-Team Bayern
2010
9022000
OL-Team Bayern

M12 (2)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cech Adam
ROZTOKY
2006
2085006
ROZTOKY
Oechler Moritz
OL-Team Bayern
2008
8324441
OL-Team Bayern

M14 (3)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Oechler Jakob
OL-Team Bayern
2006
8012012
OL-Team Bayern
Lange Jonas
IHW Alex 78
2004
8629608
IHW Alex 78
Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN
COPS91
2004
1270604
COPS91

M16 (2)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ebster Leon
ASKÖ Henndorf
2002
8068068
ASKÖ Henndorf
Ebster Peter
ASKÖ Henndorf
2002
8332222
ASKÖ Henndorf

M18 (2)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bauer Alexander
OL-Team Bayern
2001
2045574
OL-Team Bayern
Clément CROUSSE
COPS91
2001
1910001
COPS91

ME (8)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Berard Paul
OL-Team Bayern
1993
1710
OL-Team Bayern
Körner Christoph
OL-Team Bayern
1989
8230289
OL-Team Bayern
Sturm Gregor
OL-Team Bayern
1994
8042042
OL-Team Bayern
Hergert Alexander
OL-Team Bayern
1985
9999909
OL-Team Bayern
Andersen Jesper
FSK-Orientering
1964
8190764
FSK-Orientering
CONSOLI PAOLO
ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA
1969
7140950
ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA
Hugo JAEGLER
COPS91
1991
7957007
COPS91
Glaner Franz
OJE Wappler
1991
8334334
OJE Wappler

M35 (6)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zemla Tomas
KAM Kamenice
1971
2084945
KAM Kamenice
Körner Ralph
OL-Team Bayern
1980
8099000
OL-Team Bayern
von Hirschheydt Platon
OL-Team Bayern
1978
8403000
OL-Team Bayern
Härtelt Daniel
SG Zittau Süd
1981
8120051
SG Zittau Süd
Montiel Bonmatí Javier
Universidad de Alicante
1978
8637635
Universidad de Alicante
Koenig Markus
ASKÖ Henndorf
1982
8228288
ASKÖ Henndorf

M40 (4)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Aranda Escriche Sergio
Valencia-O
1977
8656825
Valencia-O
Tikhomirov Maxim
Omega RUS
1976
7878499
Omega RUS
Nicolas CONSTANT
COPS91
1977
7705016
COPS91
Grambichler Johann
ASKÖ Henndorf
1978
2088814
ASKÖ Henndorf

M45 (5)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Cech Zdenek
ROZTOKY
1973
2085008
ROZTOKY
Erdal Arne
Samnanger il
1969
208970
Samnanger il
Beresford Paul
ARGO
1970
8628555
ARGO
Lange Udo
IHW Alex 78
1971
1406600
IHW Alex 78
Michel EDIAR
COPS91
1971
9200606
COPS91

M50 (8)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Voit Michael
VfL Nuernberg
1968
7070468
VfL Nuernberg
Grassow Thomas
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1967
8290467
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Voskamp Eckart
OL-Team Bayern
1966
8220366
OL-Team Bayern
Kudraß Peter
SG Zittau Süd
1966
8140166
SG Zittau Süd
Ebster Peter sen.
ASKÖ Henndorf
1968
8446677
ASKÖ Henndorf
Eisenbart Urs
Svizzera celESTE
1965
1410935
Svizzera celESTE
Mairinger Klaus
ASKÖ Henndorf
1968
5326
ASKÖ Henndorf
Wendisch Mayk
usv tu dd
1966
1506
usv tu dd

M55 (9)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hjertén Stefan
OL-Team Bayern
1959
6516
OL-Team Bayern
Seeger Guido
OL-Team Bayern
1960
8210560
OL-Team Bayern
Knill Peter
Svizzera celESTE
1960
8644432
Svizzera celESTE
Weilenmann Stefano
Svizzera celESTE
1960
0
Svizzera celESTE
Frédéric FISCHER
COPS91
1961
349988
COPS91
Thierry PORRET
CRCO
1963
7630063
CRCO
Wilkinson Clive
SUFFOC
1962
1221225
SUFFOC
Elstner Florian
ASKÖ Henndorf
1963
8030563
ASKÖ Henndorf
ORANO Alain
Alain ORANO
1960
34508
Alain ORANO

M60 (5)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Dreier Johannes
OL Forstern
1958
2041782
OL Forstern
bonnett richard
BAOC
1955
8380834
BAOC
Meier Thomas
Svizzera celESTE
1956
0
Svizzera celESTE
Marc AMMERICH
COPS91
1957
9191291
COPS91
Schalle Michael
OL-Team Bayern
1958
8222223
OL-Team Bayern

M65 (5)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Glanz Werner
OL-Team Bayern
1952
1859
OL-Team Bayern
Breitschaedel Christian
ASKÖ Henndorf
1953
8111013
ASKÖ Henndorf
Risch Nikolaus
ASG Teutoburger Wald
1949
8655477
ASG Teutoburger Wald
MAZZENI GIAN PIETRO
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI
1953
7208131
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI
Silin Vasil
SILIN
1953
222253
SILIN

M70 (4)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hext Tony
Quantock Orienteers
1948
202190
Quantock Orienteers
LEFRANÇOIS Gérard
A C BEAUCHAMP
1946
1950246
A C BEAUCHAMP
PASSANTE Sandro
ASD C.A. Sportleader
1947
7030486
ASD C.A. Sportleader
Alain CARLIER
COPS91
1948
363054
COPS91

W10 (1)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zemlova Magdalena
KAM Kamenice
2009
2084931
KAM Kamenice

W12 (1)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zemova Barbora
KAM Kamenice
2007
52122
KAM Kamenice

W14 (3)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Geiger Lara
OL-Team Bayern
2005
7007013
OL-Team Bayern
Schneider Anna
OL-Team Bayern
2005
2046017
OL-Team Bayern
Streichert Josephine
OL-Team Bayern
2004
1794
OL-Team Bayern

W16 (3)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Ritzenthaler Kayla
OL-Team Bayern
2002
2099899
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Sarah
OL-Team Bayern
2003
7210320
OL-Team Bayern
Steinberger Julia
OL-Team Bayern
2003
2046027
OL-Team Bayern

W18 (1)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Engl Veronika
OL-Team Bayern
2001
8141201
OL-Team Bayern

W20 (2)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Lina Dreier
OL Forstern
1998
2045571
OL Forstern
Seeger Isabel
OL-Team Bayern
1998
8118188
OL-Team Bayern

WE (4)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kolesnikova Irina
OL-Team Bayern
1991
2069531
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Anna
OL-Team Bayern
1993
8101014
OL-Team Bayern
Schwendemann Mona
OL-Team Bayern
1990
236398
OL-Team Bayern
Aubéry WISSOCQ
COPS91
1991
7050491
COPS91

W35 (6)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Zemlova Eva
KAM Kamenice
1975
2084947
KAM Kamenice
Kiener Cornelia
OL-Team Bayern
1983
2133211
OL-Team Bayern
Kurth Susan
OL-Team Bayern
1976
7760824
OL-Team Bayern
Schneider Anne
OL-Team Bayern
1979
361290
OL-Team Bayern
Matasci Cecilia
Orientisti 92 piano di magadino
1981
432639
Orientisti 92 piano di magadino
Müller Edith
ASKÖ Henndorf
1983
5325
ASKÖ Henndorf

W40 (8)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Vila Descals Mila
Valencia-O
1973
7200859
Valencia-O
Neumaier Silke
OL-Team Bayern
1977
7770522
OL-Team Bayern
Oechler Heike
OL-Team Bayern
1976
6730
OL-Team Bayern
Alfaro García Dori
Valencia-O
1977
7204804
Valencia-O
Pous Chiarri Leo
Valencia-O
1976
8651733
Valencia-O
Regidor Perona Mamen
Valencia-O
1975
241202
Valencia-O
Helene EDIAR
COPS91
1975
9200916
COPS91
Marie-Pierre GERARDIN
COPS91
1978
1260678
COPS91

W45 (6)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Grassow Petra
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1970
2048528
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Geiger Christiane
OL-Team Bayern
1968
8188811
OL-Team Bayern
Anne CROUSSE
COPS91
1971
1910002
COPS91
Sophie PORRET
CRCO
1971
2057072
CRCO
Kulikova Galyna
SILIN
1971
1004414
SILIN
Cécile Capelle
CRCO 2
1971
2057187
CRCO 2

W50 (12)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Hufnagel Ingrid
OL-Team Bayern
1966
8024566
OL-Team Bayern
Liebl Gertrud
OL-Team Bayern
1968
2078968
OL-Team Bayern
Ropertz Jana
OL-Team Bayern
1968
8445500
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Angelika
OL-Team Bayern
1965
1409472
OL-Team Bayern
Wagner Martina
SG Zittau Süd
1964
6502
SG Zittau Süd
Pilloud Elisabeth
COLJ
1965
8654141
COLJ
Kempe-Gebert Bettina
SSV Planeta Radebeul
1964
1964602
SSV Planeta Radebeul
Nathalie DANDEL
COPS91
1968
219892
COPS91
Annie EDIAR
COPS91
1967
2125931
COPS91
Wilkinson Sally
SUFFOC
1964
8221106
SUFFOC
Elstner Margit
ASKÖ Henndorf
1960
640718
ASKÖ Henndorf
Wendisch Katrin
usv tu dd
1968
1501
usv tu dd

W55 (5)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Schultze Andrea
OL-Team Bayern
1962
9669336
OL-Team Bayern
Seeger Friederike
OL-Team Bayern
1963
2026112
OL-Team Bayern
Vogel Gabriele
OL-Team Bayern
1961
2130083
OL-Team Bayern
Blair Ruth
NWOC
1963
1263250
NWOC
Mairinger Christa
ASKÖ Henndorf
1963
5353
ASKÖ Henndorf

W65 (2)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Breitschaedel Eva
ASKÖ Henndorf
1953
8111014
ASKÖ Henndorf
Risch Petra
ASG Teutoburger Wald
1952
555001
ASG Teutoburger Wald

BG2 (9)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Mitzenheim Sabine
VfL Nuernberg
1975
2036380
VfL Nuernberg
Leibl Regina
OL-Team Bayern
1986
1881
OL-Team Bayern
Schneider Olga
OL-Team Bayern
1976
1893
OL-Team Bayern
Ebster Tanja
ASKÖ Henndorf
1975
7077770
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Sonja
ASKÖ Henndorf
1974
7979799
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Sonja
ASKÖ Henndorf
1974
7979799
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Hannes
ASKÖ Henndorf
1975
7776655
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Jonas
ASKÖ Henndorf
2004
0
ASKÖ Henndorf
Andessner Ben
ASKÖ Henndorf
2006
0
ASKÖ Henndorf

MA (3)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Haslinger Patrick
OL-Team Bayern
1992
1818188
OL-Team Bayern
Zieroff Markus
Swiss Dream
1978
2034077
Swiss Dream
Brencic Ziga
OK Komenda
1994
997090
OK Komenda

WA (5)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Kitzinger Elisabeth
OL-Team Bayern
1986
2133212
OL-Team Bayern
Schöps Carina
OL-Team Bayern
1996
1290496
OL-Team Bayern
Wagner Sabine
SG Zittau Süd
1989
300902
SG Zittau Süd
Marro Nicole
Swiss Dream
1989
0
Swiss Dream
Carluccio Maura
ASD C.A. Sportleader
1986
7180747
ASD C.A. Sportleader

DR2 (2)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Bauer Iris
OL-Team Bayern
1964
236914
OL-Team Bayern
Oechler Waltraud
OL-Team Bayern
1950
2046029
OL-Team Bayern

BG1 (3)
Nome
Team
Anno
Sicard
Country
Mitzenheim Sabine
VfL Nuernberg
1975
2036380
VfL Nuernberg
Leibl Regina
OL-Team Bayern
1986
1881
OL-Team Bayern
Schneider Olga
OL-Team Bayern
1976
1893
OL-Team Bayern